at

Christoph Kancz

Platz: 245

Punkte: 6830

APN

3,369

Matches Gespielt

209

Matches Gewonnen

92

Matches Verloren

117

Effektivität

44,02%

Christoph Kancz

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 11.06 2024
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Adrien Chavassieu / Geoffrey Jehl 7/6
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Patrick Flandorfer / Moritz Sommer 6/7
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Markus Geissler / Alexander Mauerhofer 6/4
Markus Adamek / Jakob Melchus Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 6/1
Advanced Padel Area Tullnerfeld - ADVANCED 09.06 2024
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Alexander Fritz / Johann Schmölz 7/6
Bernhard Rechberger / Dominik Schmölz Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 4/6
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Roman Dorer-Schmidt / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer 1/6
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Philipp Altinger / HansPeter Binder 4/6
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night powered by Domino's Pizza 07.06 2024
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Dominik Bichler / Jan Schmidt 4/6, 0/6
Christoph Becker / Martin Zlabinger Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 6/0, 6/0
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Tobias Bauer / Denis Hamulic 6/4, 6/4
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 04.06 2024
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Patrick Rotter / Wolfgang Stefl 6/0
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/4
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Alexander Herkner / Stefan Koubek 4/6, 3/6
Ulf Reischitz / Horst Zauninger Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 6/4, 6/2
Advanced PCC - Turnierserie / Padel Club Complete (4/4) 20.05 2024
Christoph Kancz / Horst Zauninger Patrick Hnilitzka / Stephan Karner 6/2
Christoph Kancz / Horst Zauninger Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder 6/4, 6/3
Christoph Kancz / Horst Zauninger Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter 6/2
Christoph Kancz / Horst Zauninger Martin Rebel / Claus Tuitz 7/5
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 17.05 2024
Michael Madlberger / Horst Zauninger Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 6/2, 6/3
Klaus Makovec / Arno Wutzl Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 3/6, 6/1, 10/5
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 6/3, 4/6, 10/5
Mixed ADVANCED (Advanced) Padel Area Tullnerfeld - MIXED ADVANCED 16.05 2024
Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger Julija Petrovic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer 6/1
Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger Bianca Schiffauer / Manuel Wohlmetzberger 3/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger 6/2
Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 6/3
Advanced Padel Area Tullnerfeld - ADVANCED 05.05 2024
Konrad Laaber / Patric Scheuer Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 7/5
Christian Hebenstreit / Cornelia Hebenstreit Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 3/6
Florian Nussbaumer / Markus Schwarz Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 3/6
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz David Bednar / Martin Wittmann 4/6
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED ADVANCED 03.05 2024
Marlis Gensbauer / Wolfgang Heitzmann Christoph Kancz / Melina Lorenz 6/3
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Christoph Kancz / Melina Lorenz 2/6, 2/6
Lukas Dobrowolski / Andrea Nagl Christoph Kancz / Melina Lorenz 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.04 2024
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 2/6
Juraj Obtulovic / Juraj Pivoluska Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 6/0
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Antoine de Vallois / Robert Haslinger 6/2
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Gerhard Grabner / Leopold Kastl 7/6
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Gerald Brandstetter / Matthias Raab Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 6/1, 6/2
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz André Spitzinger / Martin Zlabinger 3/6, 2/6
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger Bianca Ambros / Markus Krocker 0/6, 0/6
Sandra Klausriegler / Tom Zäuner Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger 12/10, 6/2, 4/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.04 2024
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Lena Ruhaltinger / Luisa Schulte-Tigges 6/1
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Christopher Pfeiffer / Christine Wallmüller 4/6
Simon Lanzenberger / Valerian Zhuber-Okrog Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 6/2
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Markus Diglas / Conny Wilczynski 4/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 21.04 2024
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Christoph Kancz / Patric Scheuer 6/1
Christoph Kancz / Patric Scheuer Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter 3/6
Christoph Kancz / Patric Scheuer Christoph Keusch / Oliver Steiner 6/4
Fabian Hofmann / Horst Zauninger Christoph Kancz / Patric Scheuer 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.04 2024
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Harald Hölzl / Nenad Jerinic 6/4
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 6/3
Patrick Flandorfer / Moritz Sommer Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 3/6
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Michael Danninger / Stefan Puchner 5/7
Advanced SEASON OPENING - 1. Padel Union ADVANCED Turnier 30.03 2024
Christoph Kancz / Patric Scheuer Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht 1/6
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Christoph Kancz / Patric Scheuer 6/4
Christoph Kancz / Patric Scheuer Marcus Sigl / Karl Zavadil 6/2
Christoph Kancz / Patric Scheuer Florian Gruber / Filip Saric-Gruber 6/7
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 26.03 2024
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Mario Grabner / Lukas Hubmaier 1/6
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Christian Peyer / Wolfgang Stefl 6/1
Matthias Gottlieb / Martin Zehetner Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 6/3
Martin Horvath / Daniel Novak Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 7/5
MIXED (Advanced) PADELZONE Saturday Night Fever 🎶🎾 23.03 2024
Evelyn Wurzer / Mario Wurzer Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger 7/6, 6/3
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger 6/3, 6/3
Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger 3/6, 4/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 19.03 2024
HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz Harald Klement / Thomas Richter 7/5
HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz Moritz Attems / Marcello Demner 7/6
Leon Benedict / Gregor Schwab HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz 3/6
HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 3/6
MIXED (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 15.03 2024
Chiara Ambros / Constantin Cech Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger 6/2
Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger Christian Fuchs / Selma Mujic 4/6
Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina 0/6
Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 12.03 2024
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Patrick Lehner / Mario Slawek 2/6
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Christian Paintner / Horst Roth 4/6
Christian Peyer / Wolfgang Stefl Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 4/6
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Samuel Boruta / René Liball 4/6
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour – ADVANCED INDOOR 10.03 2024
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Stefan Gassner / David Granzer 6/1
Markus Feigl / Klaus Makovec Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 6/0
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Thomas Laber / Ulrich Torggler 6/0
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Konrad Laaber / Patric Scheuer 6/7
Advanced PADELZONE - Saturday Battle 💥🥎 09.03 2024
Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 2/6, 6/4, 9/11
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner 3/6, 1/6
Christian Obenaus / Christoph Soukup Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 6/2, 5/7, 10/5
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 27.02 2024
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Martin Bölzlbauer / Roman Kvapil 6/0
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Florian Buchegger / Dennis Ilagan 4/6
Almin Bradaric / Florian Süss Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 4/6
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 20.02 2024
Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Thomas Landrock Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 6/3
Michael Branc / Benjamin Fleischhacker Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 7/6
David Hofstätter / Roland Rehfeld Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 3/6
Christian Berger / Armin Daie Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 4/6
PCC Turnierserie 2/4 (Advanced) PCC - Turnierserie | Padel Club Complete (2/4) 17.02 2024
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Benedikt Dienstl / Thomas Sick 6/3
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer 9/11, 3/6, 6/3
Felix Klarer / Valentin Schachinger Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 6/3
Peter Burghauser / Matthias Sadofsky Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 6/1
Advanced PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 09.02 2024
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Rene Klaus Glöckl / Christoph Hager 3/6, 4/6
Stefan Rosenwirth / Dieter Schrattenholzer Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 3/6, 4/6
Nicolas Bial / Olga Levina Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 1/6, 0/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 06.02 2024
HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth 6/7
Gerald Dlesk / Peter Rathammer HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz 6/4
HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz Robert Bauer / Christoph Bencsik 7/5
HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz Armin Daie / Julian Schafler 7/5
PCC Turnierserie 1/4 (Advanced) PCC - Turnierserie | Padel Club Complete (1/4) 03.02 2024
Denisa Linhartová / Denisa Vénos Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 6/1
Andre Bauer / Tobias Bauer Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 6/7, 1/6
Alexander Frank / Alexander Muick Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 2/6, 1/6
Philip Hofmacher / Michi Peklo Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 6/0
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.01 2024
Jakob Demmer / Peter Herndlhofer Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 3/6
Manuel Flandorfer / Patrick Ziegler Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 5/7
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Michael Danninger / Michael Wammerl sen. 6/7
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 1/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.01 2024
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/2
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 3/6
Pascal Brandstätter / Markus Mayer88 Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 4/6
Markus Diglas / Arno Wutzl Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 7/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.01 2024
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 4/6
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Christian Ohrfandl / Markus Simoner 2/6
Alexander Lukic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 6/1
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 4/6