at

Alexander Fritz

Platz: 356

Punkte: 5390

APN

3,005

Matches Gespielt

71

Matches Gewonnen

37

Matches Verloren

34

Effektivität

52,11%

Alexander Fritz

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Padel Area Tullnerfeld - ADVANCED 09.06 2024
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Alexander Fritz / Johann Schmölz 7/6
Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer Alexander Fritz / Johann Schmölz 6/3
Alexander Fritz / Johann Schmölz Dominik Hoffmann / Oliver Jörg 6/3
Philipp Altinger / HansPeter Binder Alexander Fritz / Johann Schmölz 6/3
Advanced Padel Area Tullnerfeld - ADVANCED 05.05 2024
Manuel Klein / Tobias Rauschmayer Alexander Fritz / Johann Schmölz 6/3
Alexander Fritz / Johann Schmölz Florian Nussbaumer / Markus Schwarz 6/3
Manuel Klein / Tobias Rauschmayer Alexander Fritz / Johann Schmölz 3/6
Alexander Fritz / Johann Schmölz Konrad Laaber / Patric Scheuer 4/6
Advanced Padel Tulln Advanced Turnier 26.04 2024
Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Steinböck Lukas Pfiel / Thomas Schmutzer 3/6
Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Steinböck Markus Diglas / Paul Thannhäuser 7/6
Konrad Laaber / Martin Wittmann Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Steinböck 2/6
Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Steinböck Oliver Floth / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 6/1
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour – ADVANCED INDOOR 20.04 2024
Bernhard Rechberger / Dominik Schmölz Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Matern 6/2
Felix Hampl / Björn Schade Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Matern 6/0
Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Matern Konrad Laaber / Patric Scheuer 0/6
Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Matern Constantin Böhm / Vinzenz Wutzl 1/6
Advanced Lionstour 2024 14.04 2024
Martin Breg / Alexander Fritz Daniel Albu / David Ruchti 7/6
Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein Martin Breg / Alexander Fritz 6/2
Andreas Gebhart / Markus Tösch Martin Breg / Alexander Fritz 6/3
Alexander Köck / Lukas Zottler Martin Breg / Alexander Fritz 3/6
Thomas Kuhn / Gerald Marko Martin Breg / Alexander Fritz 4/6
Albert Ferk / Lukas Ofner Martin Breg / Alexander Fritz 0/6
Advanced Padeldome Saturday Evening ADVANCED 10.02 2024
Bernd Angerer / Anna-Theresa Plattner Martin Breg / Alexander Fritz 6/4
Bastian Isci / Julian Isci Martin Breg / Alexander Fritz 6/0
Martin Breg / Alexander Fritz Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 2/6
Martin Breg / Alexander Fritz Christoph Gastinger / Lorenz Sassmann 7/5
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour – ADVANCED INDOOR 28.01 2024
Alexander Fritz / Marko Simek Lukas Fellinger / Manuel Wohlmetzberger 7/5
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Alexander Fritz / Marko Simek 7/6
Alexander Fritz / Marko Simek Marjan Petrovic / Bernhard Strasser 3/6
Alexander Fritz / Marko Simek Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/2
Max Greiml / Robin Mazanek Alexander Fritz / Marko Simek 0/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 26.01 2024
Erich Knotter / Michael Walter Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Steinböck 6/3
Reinhard Inhauser / Denis Simic Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Steinböck 5/7
Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Steinböck Hannes Jeschka / Roland Rokita 6/3
Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Steinböck Wolfgang Heitzmann / Ivo Jedlicka 4/6