at

Cornelia Hebenstreit

Platz: 28

Punkte: 9090

APN

3,391

Matches Gespielt

200

Matches Gewonnen

105

Matches Verloren

95

Effektivität

52,50%

Cornelia Hebenstreit

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 11.06 2024
Adrien Chavassieu / Geoffrey Jehl Bernadette Blauensteiner / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/1
Bernadette Blauensteiner / Cornelia Hebenstreit HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 6/7
Bernadette Blauensteiner / Cornelia Hebenstreit Roland Pecek / Peter Zehetmayr 3/6
Bernadette Blauensteiner / Cornelia Hebenstreit Michael Adam / Rene Glack 5/7
Damen (Expert) Expert Damen Weekend💥"Let´s Padel4Fun" 🥎 09.06 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Martina Hamele / Cornelia Hebenstreit 7/6, 4/6, 10/6
Klara Fischer / Julia Wammerl Martina Hamele / Cornelia Hebenstreit 7/6
Martina Hamele / Cornelia Hebenstreit Denise Rodinger / Evelyn Wurzer 6/4, 6/1
Advanced Padel Area Tullnerfeld - ADVANCED 05.05 2024
Lukas Fellinger / Helmut Rodinger Christian Hebenstreit / Cornelia Hebenstreit 1/6
Christian Hebenstreit / Cornelia Hebenstreit Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 3/6
Christian Hebenstreit / Cornelia Hebenstreit Bernhard Rechberger / Dominik Schmölz 1/6
Alexander Lukic / Marjan Petrovic Christian Hebenstreit / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/4
Mixed (Advanced) Mixed Starter & Mixed Advanced - Padel Festtag🎉"Let`s Pade4Fun"🥎 01.05 2024
Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 1/6
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Florian Schöberl / Julia Schöberl 6/0, 6/2
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Daniel Forsthuber / Lea Krammer 6/1
Inna Goudard / Nicolas Goudard Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 0/6
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 6/2
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Lisa Neuner / Hannes Purkarthofer Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 2/6, 3/6
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Moritz Eiersebner / Christine Seehofer-Krenn 3/6, 3/6
Andreas Bleyel / Melina Lorenz Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 2/6, 3/6
Damen (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Katharina Alten / Bianca Ambros Cornelia Hebenstreit / Julia Wammerl 9/11, 6/2, 3/6
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Cornelia Hebenstreit / Julia Wammerl 6/1, 6/0
DAMEN ADVANCED (Advanced) Austrian Padel Tour – DAMEN ADVANCED INDOOR 25.04 2024
Tanja Abulesz / Beatrice Frik Cornelia Hebenstreit / Sabrina Wagner 0/6
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Sabrina Wagner Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 3/6
Alina Cepera / Bianca Schiffauer Cornelia Hebenstreit / Sabrina Wagner 4/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Cornelia Hebenstreit / Sabrina Wagner 3/6
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Sabrina Wagner Lisa Ehold / Agatha Szostak 6/0
Damen (Expert) PADELONE - Expert Night 💥🥎 29.03 2024
Nadine Batton / Cornelia Hebenstreit Kerstin Pfeffer / Julia Schöberl 6/2, 7/6
Conny Hubich-Schmon / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Nadine Batton / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/2, 7/5
Noemi Luyer / Hannah Mosbacher Nadine Batton / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/2, 7/6
Nina Dürnberger / Nina Geretschläger Nadine Batton / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/0, 6/1
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 26.03 2024
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Marcus Lorenzoni / Oliver Steiner 6/1
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/2
Katharina Alten / Lukas Dobrowolski Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 4/6
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Armin Aichinger / Tobias Gaunersdorfer 2/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 22.03 2024
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Niklas Kosak / Fabio Scheidl 7/6
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger 4/6
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Dominik Binder / Markus Geissler 7/6
Patrick Hnilitzka / Fabian Quatember Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 2/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 15.03 2024
Clemens Rauchwarter / Ben Turner Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/4
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Stefan Bugl / Christian Spelitz 6/3, 6/3
Bernd Obermann / Markus Ptacek Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 7/6
Advanced Padeldome Weekend Rumble 🚀 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 02.03 2024
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Lukas Treiber Klaus Makovec / Arno Wutzl 3/6
Peter Huber / Franz Ruk Cornelia Hebenstreit / Lukas Treiber 7/6
Rainer Fiala / Tim Kleinwächter Cornelia Hebenstreit / Lukas Treiber 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 01.03 2024
Christian Hebenstreit / Cornelia Hebenstreit Markus Harich / Stefan Stojetz 6/2
Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas Christian Hebenstreit / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/0
Christian Hebenstreit / Cornelia Hebenstreit Mario Loserth / Markus Mayer88 2/6
Christian Hebenstreit / Cornelia Hebenstreit Martin Hofbauer / Leopold Leberbauer 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 27.02 2024
Ulf Reischitz / Horst Zauninger Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/3
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/3
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 4/6
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Philipp Igler / Madeleine Wiktorin 6/4
DAMEN (Expert) PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 02.02 2024
Nadine Batton / Cornelia Hebenstreit Tamara Freiler / Julia Wammerl 6/1, 7/5
Nadine Batton / Cornelia Hebenstreit Karoline Sluga / Stefanie Wilfling 3/6, 3/6
Denisa Linhartová / Denisa Vénos Nadine Batton / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/2, 6/0
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit Süßenbrunn STA / ADV 26.01 2024
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Klaus Makovec Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 3/6
Valentin Schachinger / Martin Sedletzky Cornelia Hebenstreit / Klaus Makovec 6/1
Tobias Gaunersdorfer / Konstantin Kornherr Cornelia Hebenstreit / Klaus Makovec 7/5
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Klaus Makovec Pascal Brandstätter / Stefan Cerwenka 6/3
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Klaus Makovec Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 3/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 21.01 2024
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter Cornelia Hebenstreit / Markus Simoner 6/2
Lukas Dejaco / Marc Müller-Niklas Cornelia Hebenstreit / Markus Simoner 6/1
Lukas Hubmaier / Ben Marecek Cornelia Hebenstreit / Markus Simoner 6/1
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Markus Simoner Mirco Franz / Dominik Rath 6/1
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Torunament 09.01 2024
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Thomas Brunnhofer / Florian Muchna 5/7
Stefan Kraft / Georg Scherzer Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 1/6
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/4
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Jakob Demmer / Peter Herndlhofer 6/1
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 07.01 2024
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Mirco Franz / Dominik Rath 6/0
Markus Mayer88 / Georg Platzer Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/7
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/3
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer 6/1
Mixed advanced (Advanced) New Year MIXED 05.01 2024
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Björn Schade Sofia Futterknecht / Simon Heigl 6/1
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Björn Schade Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 6/1
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Björn Schade Peter Burghauser / Christine Wallmüller 2/6
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Cornelia Hebenstreit / Björn Schade 6/4