at

Ulf Reischitz

Platz: 185

Punkte: 7930

APN

4,592

Matches Gespielt

187

Matches Gewonnen

111

Matches Verloren

76

Effektivität

59,36%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 17.05 2024
Fabian Hofmann / Ulf Reischitz Klaus Makovec / Arno Wutzl 6/2, 6/1
Fabian Hofmann / Ulf Reischitz Michael Madlberger / Horst Zauninger 6/3, 6/3
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 14.05 2024
Stefan Kraft / Georg Scherzer Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 6/7
Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl 7/6
Markus Feigl / Felix Hampl Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 6/1
Dennis Ilagan / Christian März Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.04 2024
David Hofstätter / Roland Rehfeld Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 4/6
Valentyn Levchuk / Alexander Petrochenko Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 7/5, 3/6, 10/5
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 2/6
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Party People 🎶 26.04 2024
Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic Michael Madlberger / Ulf Reischitz 3/6, 4/6
Michael Madlberger / Ulf Reischitz Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann 6/1, 7/6
Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek Michael Madlberger / Ulf Reischitz 6/7, 7/6, 5/10
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.04 2024
Michael Branc / Ulf Reischitz Markus Diglas / Conny Wilczynski 6/1
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Michael Branc / Ulf Reischitz 6/3
Michael Branc / Ulf Reischitz Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 1/6
Michael Branc / Ulf Reischitz Harald Hölzl / Nenad Jerinic 7/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.04 2024
Harald Hölzl / Nenad Jerinic Ulf Reischitz / Horst Zauninger 0/6
Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek Ulf Reischitz / Horst Zauninger 2/6, 4/6
Fabian Hofmann / Lukas Hubmaier Ulf Reischitz / Horst Zauninger 1/6
Michael Danninger / Stefan Puchner Ulf Reischitz / Horst Zauninger 5/7
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 09.04 2024
Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Ulf Reischitz Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek 4/6
Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Ulf Reischitz Samuel Boruta / René Liball 6/7
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Ulf Reischitz 6/7
Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Ulf Reischitz Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 7/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 07.04 2024
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Ulf Reischitz Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht 2/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Ulf Reischitz Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler 1/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Ulf Reischitz Christian Koller-Kink / Christian Werschnik 6/7, 5/7
Clemens Kadanik / Benjamin Saletu Rene Klaus Glöckl / Ulf Reischitz 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 19.03 2024
Moritz Attems / Marcello Demner Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 6/3
Stefan Kraft / Manuel Lieberth Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 7/6
Philip Petermann / Jan Weidenauer Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 05.03 2024
Dominik Pulker / Stefan Pulker Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 5/7
Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 3/6
Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 1/6, 3/6
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 4/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 27.02 2024
Ulf Reischitz / Horst Zauninger Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/3
Florian Muchna / David Wallner Ulf Reischitz / Horst Zauninger 5/7, 6/4, 10/6
Ulf Reischitz / Horst Zauninger Michael Hörhan / Jakob Till 6/0
Ulf Reischitz / Horst Zauninger Harald Hölzl / Nenad Jerinic 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 13.02 2024
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 1/6
Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz Paul Koroschitz / Jakob Mayer 6/4
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 7/6
Marijan Djapic / Dalibor Kovacevic Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 3/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.01 2024
Marcin Knapik / Ulf Reischitz Benjamin Fleischhacker / Patrick Wenigwieser 6/7
Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier Marcin Knapik / Ulf Reischitz 6/3
Marcin Knapik / Ulf Reischitz Markus Feigl / Björn Schade 5/7
Marcin Knapik / Ulf Reischitz Michael Kriegl / Christian Paintner 6/0
Advanced Padeldome Friday Night Circuit Süßenbrunn STA / ADV 12.01 2024
Bernd Jaschke / Michael Reichl Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 4/6
Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz Marcus Lenzinger / Thomas Lenzinger 6/3
Markus Adam / Michael Schneyder Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 1/6
Ivo Jedlicka / Josip Simunic Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 7/6