PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament - 11.06 2024

STA (Starter)

Oliver Bernd Klein / Stefan Lepper Matthias Ettl / Tobias Söllner 6/7
Christoph Gaster / Clemens Gaster Philip Kanatschnig / Christian Stefanek 4/6
Alexander Hainzl / Lucas Lager Raphael Rottensteiner / Jan Sawula 7/6
Tobias Mathis / Benedikt Niederecker Lucas Polster / Philipp Vejchoda 7/5
Matthias Ettl / Tobias Söllner Philip Kanatschnig / Christian Stefanek 3/6
Alexander Hainzl / Lucas Lager Christian Kohout / Christoph Pauliny 0/6
Adrian Czermak / Josef Unger Martin Krückel / Martin Rausch 1/6
Jürgen Gieler / Michael Kiegler Christian Kohout / Christoph Pauliny 0/6
Adrian Czermak / Josef Unger Sandra Hofmann / Nicole Kaschnik 6/0
Martin Krückel / Martin Rausch Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 6/2
Lee Coates / Manuel Hofbauer Vladlen Bazaluk / Armen Tosunyan 0/6
Tobias Mathis / Benedikt Niederecker Vladlen Bazaluk / Armen Tosunyan 6/1
Oliver Bernd Klein / Stefan Lepper Christoph Gaster / Clemens Gaster 4/6
Jürgen Gieler / Michael Kiegler Raphael Rottensteiner / Jan Sawula 1/6
Sandra Hofmann / Nicole Kaschnik Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 1/6
Lucas Polster / Philipp Vejchoda Lee Coates / Manuel Hofbauer 6/0
Philip Kanatschnig / Christian Stefanek Christian Kohout / Christoph Pauliny 5/7
Martin Krückel / Martin Rausch Tobias Mathis / Benedikt Niederecker 1/6
Matthias Ettl / Tobias Söllner Alexander Hainzl / Lucas Lager 6/2
Adrian Czermak / Josef Unger Vladlen Bazaluk / Armen Tosunyan 6/1
Christoph Gaster / Clemens Gaster Raphael Rottensteiner / Jan Sawula 6/3
Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann Lucas Polster / Philipp Vejchoda 3/6
Oliver Bernd Klein / Stefan Lepper Jürgen Gieler / Michael Kiegler 7/5
Sandra Hofmann / Nicole Kaschnik Lee Coates / Manuel Hofbauer 3/6
Christian Kohout / Christoph Pauliny Tobias Mathis / Benedikt Niederecker 1/6
Philip Kanatschnig / Christian Stefanek Martin Krückel / Martin Rausch 6/2
Matthias Ettl / Tobias Söllner Vladlen Bazaluk / Armen Tosunyan 6/3
Alexander Hainzl / Lucas Lager Adrian Czermak / Josef Unger 6/1
Christoph Gaster / Clemens Gaster Lucas Polster / Philipp Vejchoda 6/7
Raphael Rottensteiner / Jan Sawula Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 6/3
Oliver Bernd Klein / Stefan Lepper Lee Coates / Manuel Hofbauer 6/7
Jürgen Gieler / Michael Kiegler Sandra Hofmann / Nicole Kaschnik 6/2

ADV (Advanced)

Markus Adamek / Jakob Melchus Gregor Seemann / Martin Wacht 6/1
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Lukas Dobrowolski / Benjamin Huber 5/7
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Adrien Chavassieu / Geoffrey Jehl 7/6
Nicolas Jagschitz / Dominik Krizan Markus Geissler / Alexander Mauerhofer 3/6
Bernadette Blauensteiner / Cornelia Hebenstreit Michael Adam / Rene Glack 5/7
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Roland Pecek / Peter Zehetmayr 6/0
Patrick Flandorfer / Moritz Sommer Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 7/6
Manuel Binici / Roman Köhler HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 7/6
Markus Adamek / Jakob Melchus Lukas Dobrowolski / Benjamin Huber 6/1
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Markus Geissler / Alexander Mauerhofer 6/4
Michael Adam / Rene Glack Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 2/6
Manuel Binici / Roman Köhler Patrick Flandorfer / Moritz Sommer 3/6
Adrien Chavassieu / Geoffrey Jehl Nicolas Jagschitz / Dominik Krizan 3/6
Bernadette Blauensteiner / Cornelia Hebenstreit Roland Pecek / Peter Zehetmayr 3/6
Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 6/4
Markus Adamek / Jakob Melchus Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 6/1
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Patrick Flandorfer / Moritz Sommer 6/4
Lukas Dobrowolski / Benjamin Huber Markus Geissler / Alexander Mauerhofer 2/6
Michael Adam / Rene Glack Manuel Binici / Roman Köhler 3/6
Gregor Seemann / Martin Wacht Nicolas Jagschitz / Dominik Krizan 6/4
Roland Pecek / Peter Zehetmayr Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 6/7
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Adrien Chavassieu / Geoffrey Jehl 7/5
Bernadette Blauensteiner / Cornelia Hebenstreit HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 6/7
Markus Adamek / Jakob Melchus Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 6/2, 6/3
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Patrick Flandorfer / Moritz Sommer 6/7
Markus Geissler / Alexander Mauerhofer Manuel Binici / Roman Köhler 6/2
Lukas Dobrowolski / Benjamin Huber Michael Adam / Rene Glack 6/1
Gregor Seemann / Martin Wacht Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 6/2
Nicolas Jagschitz / Dominik Krizan Roland Pecek / Peter Zehetmayr 4/6
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 7/6
Adrien Chavassieu / Geoffrey Jehl Bernadette Blauensteiner / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/1
Gregor Seemann / Martin Wacht Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 6/3