at

Sofia Futterknecht

Platz: 21

Punkte: 10200

APN

4,162

Matches Gespielt

212

Matches Gewonnen

115

Matches Verloren

97

Effektivität

54,25%

Sofia Futterknecht

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Mixed (Advanced) Mixed Advanced - Friday Tour Night 🌇"Let`s Pade4Fun"🥎 14.06 2024
Alexander Scheriau / Elisabeth Scheriau Sofia Futterknecht / Martin Zlabinger 6/1
Sofia Futterknecht / Martin Zlabinger Nicolas Bial / Olga Levina 6/1
Sofia Futterknecht / Martin Zlabinger Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 6/3
Sofia Futterknecht / Martin Zlabinger Marlis Gensbauer / Wolfgang Heitzmann 2/6
Damen (Expert) Expert Damen Weekend💥"Let´s Padel4Fun" 🥎 09.06 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Martina Hamele / Cornelia Hebenstreit 7/6, 4/6, 10/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Denise Rodinger / Evelyn Wurzer 6/0, 6/2
Noemi Luyer / Hannah Mosbacher Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/4, 6/0
Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Ladies Night (INDOOR) powered by Aperol 🍹 24.05 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Julija Petrovic / Bianca Schiffauer 7/5
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Roxana Mechold / Selma Mujic 6/0
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Jeannine Kubicka / Andrea Steiner 6/2
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Julija Petrovic / Bianca Schiffauer 7/5
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Virag Kiss / Isabella Stadlbauer 6/0
Mixed ADVANCED (Advanced) Padel Area Tullnerfeld - MIXED ADVANCED 16.05 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer Brigitte Spielauer / Roman Spielauer 6/0
Julija Petrovic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer 1/6, 4/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger 6/2
Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer Bianca Schiffauer / Manuel Wohlmetzberger 2/6
Astrid Doppler / Julian Schweiger Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer 1/6
Damen (Elite) Head Elite Tour 2024 der Austrian Padel Union by Padel4Fun 10.05 2024 - 12.05 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner 6/0, 6/1
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Pils 1/6, 1/6
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/0, 6/1
MIXED (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 👫 10.05 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Martin Zlabinger Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 6/1
Sofia Futterknecht / Martin Zlabinger Jeannine Kubicka / Walter Kubicka 6/3
Sofia Futterknecht / Martin Zlabinger Michaela Obrietan-Geissler / Georg Rotter 6/2
Sofia Futterknecht / Martin Zlabinger Natascha Rotter / Patrick Rotter 6/1
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 09.05 2024
Manuel Buchberger / Sofia Futterknecht Nicole Pinter / Philipp Pinter 4/6
Elias Leichtfried / Nina Schörghuber Manuel Buchberger / Sofia Futterknecht 1/6
Manuel Buchberger / Sofia Futterknecht Inna Goudard / Nicolas Goudard 6/1
Manuel Buchberger / Sofia Futterknecht Denise Rodinger / Manuel Schneck 4/6
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer Michael Hörhan / Bianca Schiffauer 3/6, 3/6
Annina Ebhardt / Andreas Spreitzer Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer 6/1, 6/3
Damen (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Noemi Luyer / Hannah Mosbacher 0/6
Katharina Alten / Bianca Ambros Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/0, 6/1
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Alexandra Pils / Sabrina Urban 0/6, 0/6
Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 3/6, 1/6
DAMEN ADVANCED (Advanced) Austrian Padel Tour – DAMEN ADVANCED INDOOR 25.04 2024
Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 1/6
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Sabrina Wagner Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 3/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Lisa Ehold / Agatha Szostak 6/0
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Tanja Abulesz / Beatrice Frik 6/2
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Cornelia Hebenstreit / Sabrina Wagner 3/6
Damen (Expert) Padeldome Friday Night Circuit EXPERT 19.04 2024
Michaela Obrietan-Geissler / Natascha Rotter Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 4/6, 1/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Hannah Mosbacher / Barbara Prenner 0/6, 2/6
Manuela Ebner / Ida Krocker Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/1, 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 07.04 2024
Clemens Kadanik / Benjamin Saletu Sofia Futterknecht / Patric Scheuer 4/6
Christian Koller-Kink / Christian Werschnik Sofia Futterknecht / Patric Scheuer 6/2
Sofia Futterknecht / Patric Scheuer Michael Hois / Dominik Luif 3/6
André Spitzinger / Martin Zlabinger Sofia Futterknecht / Patric Scheuer 6/1
Damen (Expert) PADELONE - Expert Night 💥🥎 29.03 2024
Nina Dürnberger / Nina Geretschläger Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/0, 6/2
Kerstin Pfeffer / Julia Schöberl Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 1/6, 0/6
GOLD Damen (Elite) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.03 2024 - 03.03 2024
Manuela Ebner / Kerstin Pfeffer Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 1/6, 2/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Noemi Luyer / Hannah Mosbacher 2/6, 2/6
DAMEN (Advanced) Padeldome Ladies Night (INDOOR) powered by Aperol 🍹 01.03 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Hannah Mosbacher / Julia Wammerl 0/6
Lea Krammer / Katharina Platzer Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 3/6
Klara Fischer / Martina Hamele Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/2
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Olga Levina / Vera van der Heijden 6/3
mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 23.02 2024
Daniel Forsthuber / Lea Krammer Sofia Futterknecht / Simon Heigl 6/3
Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer Sofia Futterknecht / Simon Heigl 2/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Simon Heigl Nicolas Bial / Olga Levina 6/2
Sofia Futterknecht / Simon Heigl Álvaro Gaspar Dionis / Bianka Kiss 2/6
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Damen Advanced🥎 16.02 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Kerstin Pfeffer / Julia Schöberl 6/2
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Andrea Steiner / Monika Steiner* 6/3
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Tamara Freiler / Julia Wammerl 4/6
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/0, 6/0
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 09.02 2024
Markus Geissler / Alexandra Pils Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer 7/5
Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina 6/1
Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer Lea Krammer / Nikolas Schmid 3/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 6/4
DAMEN (Expert) PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 02.02 2024
Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/0, 6/1
Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 3/6, 0/6
MIXAdvanced (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 21.01 2024
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Lukas Danner / Sofia Futterknecht 6/2
Lukas Danner / Sofia Futterknecht Nadja Garber / Manuel Zahrl 3/6
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Lukas Danner / Sofia Futterknecht 2/6
Chiara Ambros / Johannes Kalch Lukas Danner / Sofia Futterknecht 6/1
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Fridays MIXED 19.01 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Simon Heigl Karin Tesar / Michael Zettl 6/1
Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina Sofia Futterknecht / Simon Heigl 3/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Simon Heigl Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht 7/6
Bianca Ambros / Hannes Schiebendrein Sofia Futterknecht / Simon Heigl 6/2
Mixed advanced (Advanced) New Year MIXED 05.01 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Simon Heigl Alexander Scheriau / Elisabeth Scheriau 1/6
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Sofia Futterknecht / Simon Heigl 6/7
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Björn Schade Sofia Futterknecht / Simon Heigl 6/1
Sofia Futterknecht / Simon Heigl Stefanie Blaschek / Moritz Pozsgay 6/0