at

Oliver Steiner

Platz: 406

Punkte: 4910

APN

2,471

Matches Gespielt

170

Matches Gewonnen

85

Matches Verloren

85

Effektivität

50,00%

Oliver Steiner

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Damen, Herren (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 43 29.05 2024
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 7/5
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Alexander Hirsch / Patrik Pethö 6/0
Katharina Alten / Lisa-Marie Peleska Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 6/1
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Simon Lanzenberger / Valerian Zhuber-Okrog 1/6
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 21.05 2024
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Ewald Kainzbauer / Oliver Bernd Klein 7/6
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 4/6
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Alexander Lukic / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 1/6
Katharina Alten / Fabian Hofmann Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 6/2
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 17.05 2024
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 4/6, 4/6
Michael Madlberger / Horst Zauninger Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 6/1, 6/2
Damen, Herren (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 42 15.05 2024
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Bojana Bojanic / Luka Tusevljak 6/0
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 3/6
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek 2/6
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Lazar Mitrovic / Uros Mitrovic 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 21.04 2024
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Christoph Keusch / Oliver Steiner 6/1
Christoph Keusch / Oliver Steiner Christian Berger / Armin Daie 6/2
Christoph Kancz / Patric Scheuer Christoph Keusch / Oliver Steiner 6/4
Fabian Hofmann / Horst Zauninger Christoph Keusch / Oliver Steiner 6/3
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 19.04 2024
David Hofstätter / Roland Rehfeld Roman Kaltenbrunner / Oliver Steiner 7/5
Roman Kaltenbrunner / Oliver Steiner Johann Mader / Michael Schloßgangl 4/6
Dominik Kommenda / Andrea Steiner Roman Kaltenbrunner / Oliver Steiner 1/6
Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Thomas Landrock Roman Kaltenbrunner / Oliver Steiner 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 09.04 2024
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 7/6
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Ulf Reischitz 6/7
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Philipp Lehner / Georg Rotter 1/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 26.03 2024
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Marcus Lorenzoni / Oliver Steiner 6/1
Marcus Lorenzoni / Oliver Steiner Michael Branc / Fabian Hofmann 1/6
Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner Marcus Lorenzoni / Oliver Steiner 6/0
Marcus Lorenzoni / Oliver Steiner Christian Peyer / Wolfgang Stefl 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 24.03 2024
Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek Christoph Keusch / Oliver Steiner 6/1
Konrad Laaber / Patric Scheuer Christoph Keusch / Oliver Steiner 6/2
Dejan Dakovic / Klaus Eichhorn Christoph Keusch / Oliver Steiner 1/6
Christoph Keusch / Oliver Steiner Philipp Hofer / Lukas Jedlićka 2/6
Christoph Keusch / Oliver Steiner Max Katzler / Max Schmidbauer 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 12.03 2024
Marc Schaden / Oliver Steiner Robert Bauer / Peter Burghauser 3/6
Marc Schaden / Oliver Steiner Nenad Jerinic / Bernd Steinberger 6/2
Christian Peyer / Wolfgang Stefl Marc Schaden / Oliver Steiner 1/6
Bianca Ambros / Johannes Kalch Marc Schaden / Oliver Steiner 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 27.02 2024
Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Oliver Steiner Florian Buchegger / Dennis Ilagan 3/6
Martin Bölzlbauer / Roman Kvapil Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Oliver Steiner 2/6
Philipp Igler / Madeleine Wiktorin Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Oliver Steiner 3/6
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Oliver Steiner 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 25.02 2024
Christoph Keusch / Oliver Steiner Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner 1/6
Christoph Keusch / Oliver Steiner Markus Diglas / Markus Floth 6/4
Christoph Keusch / Oliver Steiner Thomas Pfalzmann / Matthias Tschürtz 7/6
Michael Granzer / Elias Leichtfried Christoph Keusch / Oliver Steiner 6/0
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 19.02 2024
Clemens Phillipeck / Oliver Steiner Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 2/6, 0/6
Clemens Phillipeck / Oliver Steiner Franz Gruber / Michael Zeischka 4/6, 2/6
Reinhard Knittl / Erich Knotter Clemens Phillipeck / Oliver Steiner 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 13.02 2024
Peter Kreyczy / Mario Slawek Oliver Steiner / Christian Waxhofer 6/1
Oliver Steiner / Christian Waxhofer Roman Beneda / Manuel Binici 1/6
Oliver Steiner / Christian Waxhofer Marijan Djapic / Dalibor Kovacevic 6/2
Benedikt Dienstl / Thomas Sick Oliver Steiner / Christian Waxhofer 6/3
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.01 2024
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 0/6
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 4/6
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Christoph Keusch / Stefan Kraft 2/6