at

Felix Rößler

Platz: 807

Punkte: 2620

APN

3,532

Matches Gespielt

53

Matches Gewonnen

35

Matches Verloren

18

Effektivität

66,04%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 11.06 2024
Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 6/4
Gregor Seemann / Martin Wacht Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 6/2
Roland Pecek / Peter Zehetmayr Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 6/7
Patrick Flandorfer / Moritz Sommer Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 7/6
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 28.05 2024
Gerald Gingold / Felix Rößler Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi 4/6
Gerald Gingold / Felix Rößler Marius Hrastnik / Nicolas Jagschitz 6/1, 6/1
Daniel Da Fischer / Tommy Schmickl Gerald Gingold / Felix Rößler 6/4
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 17.05 2024
Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler Marlis Gensbauer / Wolfgang Heitzmann 6/4
Alexander Grabenweger / Markus Rudischer Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 6/2
Simon Heigl / Michael Rothschädl Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 6/7
Günther Klement / Christian Schmid Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 1/6
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.04 2024
Pascal Fröhlich / Andrea Nagl Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 3/6
Daniel Chiu / Stefan Zhang Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 1/6
Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler Lukas Eineder / Philipp Igler 6/1
Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 6/0
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 26.03 2024
Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler Christoph Fehrle / Michael Nemetz 6/1
Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler Christian Kohout / Christoph Pauliny 6/7
Gerald Kaiser / Christoph Schneider Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 6/3
Andreas Altenhof / David Högl Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 0/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 28.01 2024
Bastian Isci / Julian Isci Gerald Gingold / Felix Rößler 6/3
Gerald Gingold / Felix Rößler Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger 4/6, 6/3, 10/4
Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner Gerald Gingold / Felix Rößler 1/6
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Gerald Gingold / Felix Rößler 6/1
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Fridays MIXED 19.01 2024
Karin Tesar / Michael Zettl Sophie Enzinger / Felix Rößler 1/6
Emilie Rauschütz / Florian Schwartz Sophie Enzinger / Felix Rößler 0/6
Claudia Conaghan / Thomas Selan Sophie Enzinger / Felix Rößler 6/3
Sophie Enzinger / Felix Rößler Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht 4/6