at

Maximilian Kendl

Platz: 1012

Punkte: 1920

APN

2,600

Matches Gespielt

30

Matches Gewonnen

19

Matches Verloren

11

Effektivität

63,33%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night powered by Domino's Pizza 07.06 2024
Maximilian Kendl / Roman Köhler Clemens Rot / Raffael Stagl 3/6, 4/6
Maximilian Kendl / Roman Köhler Tobias Bauer / Denis Hamulic 4/6, 4/6
STA (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 21.05 2024
Sebastian Elmecker / Nino Katzler Maximilian Kendl / Roman Köhler 6/7
Vladlen Bazaluk / Armen Tosunyan Maximilian Kendl / Roman Köhler 4/6
Maximilian Kendl / Roman Köhler Daniel Chiu / Adrian Czermak 7/5
Maximilian Kendl / Roman Köhler Rene Bauer / Stephan Weilguni 6/1
Advanced PCC - Turnierserie / Padel Club Complete (4/4) 20.05 2024
Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru 6/1
Armin Hegyi / Johannes Hegyi Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru 6/3, 6/4
Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru Alexander Frank / Alexander Muick 6/4
Leopold Ille / Michael Schneyder Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru 6/3
STA (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 14.05 2024
Maximilian Kendl / Roman Köhler Patrick Götz / Hon Ching Wang 6/1
Maximilian Kendl / Roman Köhler Daniel Chiu / Stefan Lepper 6/3
Pascal Fröhlich / Christoph Gschwandtner Maximilian Kendl / Roman Köhler 1/6
Manuel Koprax / Klaus Walenta Jr. Maximilian Kendl / Roman Köhler 1/6
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Starter 21.04 2024
Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru Christoph Seidl / Thomas Sobotta 6/3
Patrick Uchatzy / Christian Werschnik Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru 3/6
Clemens Hofer / Lukas Knor Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru 6/1
Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 6/4
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.04 2024
Marijan Djapic / Marko Vincetic Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru 3/6
Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru Markus Senn / Otto Wiesler 3/6
Daniel Chiu / Robert Tischler Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru 1/6
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru 7/5
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 09.04 2024
Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru Jakob Fahrner / Matthias Fichtinger 6/0
Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru Mathias Koternetz / Sarah Schröckenstein 6/0
Alexander Hainzl / Lucas Lager Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru 6/7
Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru Nicolas Laxar / Maximilian Noll 4/6
PCC Turnierserie 2/4 (Starter) PCC - Turnierserie | Padel Club Complete (2/4) 17.02 2024
Manuel Frank / Alexander Lust Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru 6/2
Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru Birgit Michl / Martin-Stefan Narovnigg 7/6, 6/2
Andreas Ambros / Romain Gefflot Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru 7/6
Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru Stephan Bankl / Matthias Tomanek 6/3