at

Markus Geissler

Platz: 298

Punkte: 6000

APN

2,703

Matches Gespielt

369

Matches Gewonnen

134

Matches Verloren

235

Effektivität

36,31%

Markus Geissler

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Advanced - Pfingstmontag Turnier💥"Let`s Pade4Fun"🥎 20.05 2024
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Markus Geissler / Markus Putzer 3/6
Lukas Hainfellner / Philipp Tikowsky Markus Geissler / Markus Putzer 6/7
Kevin Kupper / Alexander Müller Markus Geissler / Markus Putzer 6/2, 6/3
Markus Geissler / Markus Putzer Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 6/7
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED ADVANCED 03.05 2024
Barbara Neumann / Hannes Schiebendrein Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 7/5
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Christoph Kancz / Melina Lorenz 2/6, 2/6
Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/7
Mixed (Advanced) Mixed Starter & Mixed Advanced - Padel Festtag🎉"Let`s Pade4Fun"🥎 01.05 2024
Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/1
Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/4, 6/1
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 6/4
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Daniel Forsthuber / Lea Krammer 1/6
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Florian Schöberl / Julia Schöberl 3/6
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer 9/11, 6/4, 2/6
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/0, 6/0
Mixed (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Mix Advanced 14.04 2024
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Sabine Fasching / Christian Werschnik 7/5
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 6/3
Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/2
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 07.04 2024
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler 6/4
Patrick Flandorfer / Michael Schneyder Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler 3/6
Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht 5/7
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Ulf Reischitz Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler 1/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Ü100 Turnier 31.03 2024
Markus Geissler / Christian Wild Franz Gruber / Rene Vyskocil 6/4
Gerald Kosel / Claus Tuitz Markus Geissler / Christian Wild 6/7, 3/6
Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni Markus Geissler / Christian Wild 4/6, 1/6
Markus Geissler / Christian Wild Leopold Ille / Robert Maier 5/7
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 29.03 2024
Markus Geissler / Christian Wild Martin Abadir / Bastian Molecz 1/6
Markus Geissler / Christian Wild Daniel Gebauer / Martin Kveder 2/6
Leon Benedict / Gregor Schwab Markus Geissler / Christian Wild 6/0
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 22.03 2024
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Florian Muchna Dominik Binder / Markus Geissler 6/2
Dominik Binder / Markus Geissler Robert Bauer / Michael Hable 6/2
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Dominik Binder / Markus Geissler 7/6
Dominik Binder / Markus Geissler David Hofstätter / Roland Rehfeld 7/6
MixAdvanced (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 17.03 2024
Julia Wammerl / Michael Wammerl sen. Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/3
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Birgit Michl / Martin-Stefan Narovnigg 6/7
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 3/6, 1/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 15.03 2024
Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler Lucas Graf / Manuel Schneck 6/1
Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler Noah Buchwald / Nikolas Schmid 6/3
Patrick Lehner / Karl Zavadil Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler 2/6
Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 3/6
mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 23.02 2024
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Nicolas Bial / Olga Levina 6/0
Wolfgang Köhler / Madeleine Wiktorin Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/2
Daniel Forsthuber / Lea Krammer Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 1/6
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Christian Fuchs / Selma Mujic 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 18.02 2024
Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler Christoph Gastinger / Lorenz Sassmann 1/6
Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler Théo Kautzky / Martin Wacht 6/1
Hans Aichberger / Marc Schaden Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler 7/6
Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/1
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 13.02 2024
Matthias Lanna / Thomas Mittermayer Georg Fertsak / Markus Geissler 7/5
Marijan Djapic / Dalibor Kovacevic Georg Fertsak / Markus Geissler 7/6
Georg Fertsak / Markus Geissler Roman Beneda / Manuel Binici 3/6
Jonas Leonhard / Markus Mayer88 Georg Fertsak / Markus Geissler 6/1
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 09.02 2024
Markus Geissler / Alexandra Pils Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer 7/5
Markus Geissler / Alexandra Pils Chiara Ambros / Constantin Cech 3/6, 2/6
Markus Geissler / Alexandra Pils Julia Wammerl / Michael Wammerl sen. 6/0
Markus Geissler / Alexandra Pils Tamara Freiler / Hannes Schiebendrein 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit Süßenbrunn STA / ADV 26.01 2024
Markus Geissler / Oliver Vokoun Philip Hofmacher / Michi Peklo 1/6, 3/6
Markus Geissler / Oliver Vokoun Bernd Obermann / Markus Ptacek 6/4
Markus Geissler / Oliver Vokoun Thomas Landrock / Georg Scherzer 6/2
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.01 2024
Markus Geissler / Markus Putzer Lukas Konta / Fritz Sämann 6/3
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Markus Geissler / Markus Putzer 6/3
Pascal Brandstätter / Markus Mayer88 Markus Geissler / Markus Putzer 7/5
Patrick Flandorfer / Michael Schneyder Markus Geissler / Markus Putzer 7/5
MIXAdvanced (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 21.01 2024
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/2
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 6/7
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Lukas Danner / Sofia Futterknecht 2/6
Chiara Ambros / Johannes Kalch Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/2
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Fridays MIXED 19.01 2024
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Karin Tesar / Michael Zettl 6/1
Bianca Ambros / Hannes Schiebendrein Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/1
Christian Kopp / Vera van der Heijden Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/1
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Claudia Conaghan / Thomas Selan 2/6