at

Thomas Landrock

Platz: 270

Punkte: 6430

APN

4,300

Matches Gespielt

122

Matches Gewonnen

71

Matches Verloren

51

Effektivität

58,20%

Thomas Landrock

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 19.04 2024
Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Thomas Landrock Dominik Kommenda / Andrea Steiner 6/2
Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Thomas Landrock David Hofstätter / Roland Rehfeld 6/0
Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Thomas Landrock Mathias Wagner / Matthias Wurzer 6/4
Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Thomas Landrock Roman Kaltenbrunner / Oliver Steiner 6/4
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 08.03 2024
Thomas Landrock / Georg Scherzer Benedikt Dienstl / Thomas Sick 7/6
Patrick Mayer / Max Moddenborg Thomas Landrock / Georg Scherzer 6/2
Thomas Landrock / Georg Scherzer Manuel Holzhauser / Lukas Konta 6/4
Thomas Landrock / Georg Scherzer Gernot Brugger / Alexander Christoph Moser 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 20.02 2024
Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Thomas Landrock Enzo Pieler / David Unterberger 6/2
Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Thomas Landrock Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 6/3
Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Thomas Landrock Christian Peyer / Wolfgang Stefl 7/5
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Thomas Landrock 7/5, 6/4
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 02.02 2024
Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Thomas Landrock Erich Knotter / Ben Marecek 6/1
Johannes Schödl / Tino Stadlbauer Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Thomas Landrock 6/1
Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Thomas Landrock Gerald Brandstetter / Patrick Häussler 6/3
Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Thomas Landrock Dominik Kommenda / Andrea Steiner 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit Süßenbrunn STA / ADV 26.01 2024
Markus Geissler / Oliver Vokoun Thomas Landrock / Georg Scherzer 6/2
Thomas Landrock / Georg Scherzer Tobias Gaunersdorfer / Konstantin Kornherr 7/5
Thomas Landrock / Georg Scherzer Tobias Gaunersdorfer / Konstantin Kornherr 7/0
Valentin Schachinger / Martin Sedletzky Thomas Landrock / Georg Scherzer 6/7
Markus Bildsteiner / Thomas Kaiser Thomas Landrock / Georg Scherzer 2/6
Advanced PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 12.01 2024
Martin Pillinger / Georg Schellmann Thomas Landrock / Horst Zauninger 6/2, 6/7, 10/6
Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger Thomas Landrock / Horst Zauninger 4/6, 6/4, 10/5
Thomas Landrock / Horst Zauninger Mario Loserth / Markus Mayer88 6/2, 6/3
Thomas Landrock / Horst Zauninger Joachim Kiener / Philipp Mahringer 6/3, 6/3
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 05.01 2024
Thomas Landrock / Georg Scherzer Bastian Molecz / Alexander Müller 6/2