at

Hubert Koller

Platz: 436

Punkte: 4690

APN

2,730

Matches Gespielt

84

Matches Gewonnen

36

Matches Verloren

48

Effektivität

42,86%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 11.06 2024
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Lukas Dobrowolski / Benjamin Huber 5/7
Gregor Seemann / Martin Wacht Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 6/3
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 7/6
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Adrien Chavassieu / Geoffrey Jehl 7/5
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 04.06 2024
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Stefano Cotugno / Roland Walcher 1/6
Patrick Schuster / Claus Tuitz Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 4/6
Patrick Rotter / Wolfgang Stefl Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 2/6
Ulf Reischitz / Horst Zauninger Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 6/3
Damen, Herren (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 43 29.05 2024
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Simon Lanzenberger / Valerian Zhuber-Okrog 1/6
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Alexander Hirsch / Patrik Pethö 6/0
Katharina Alten / Lisa-Marie Peleska Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 6/1
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 7/5
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 21.05 2024
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Ewald Kainzbauer / Oliver Bernd Klein 7/6
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 4/6
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Alexander Lukic / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 1/6
Katharina Alten / Fabian Hofmann Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 6/2
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 17.05 2024
Michael Madlberger / Horst Zauninger Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 6/1, 6/2
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 4/6, 4/6
Damen, Herren (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 42 15.05 2024
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Lazar Mitrovic / Uros Mitrovic 6/0
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 3/6
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek 2/6
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Bojana Bojanic / Luka Tusevljak 6/0
Advanced 1. Padel Union ADVANCED Turnier 13.04 2024
Roland Pecek / Peter Zehetmayr Hubert Koller / Manuel Lieberth 6/7
Hubert Koller / Manuel Lieberth Marcus Sigl / Nicolas Wacht 2/6, 5/7
Denny Krcmarek / Gerhard Petrson Hubert Koller / Manuel Lieberth 3/6
Hubert Koller / Manuel Lieberth Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 09.04 2024
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Ulf Reischitz 6/7
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 7/6
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Philipp Lehner / Georg Rotter 1/6
Starter PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 19.01 2024
Stefan Ehn / Thomas Mayerhofer Hubert Koller / Tomas Martinez Soldevilla 6/3
Hubert Koller / Tomas Martinez Soldevilla Patrick Hnilitzka / Martin-Stefan Narovnigg 3/6
Andreas Lagler / Matthias Lick Hubert Koller / Tomas Martinez Soldevilla 2/6
Michael Spergel / Matthias Zielinski Hubert Koller / Tomas Martinez Soldevilla 6/4
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.01 2024
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Christoph Keusch / Stefan Kraft 2/6
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 0/6
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner 4/6