PCC - PadelClubComplete Turnier - 07.07 2024

MIXED (Starter)

Petra Rattig-Gach / Marc Schaden Lukas Gottlieb / Julia Kovazh 6/2
Laura Alvarez / Lukas Schöffberger Sarah Lanzanasto / Dominik Wiendl 6/0
Ines Glabischnig / Rene Glack Nathalie Hofmann / Stefan Soukup 6/2
Christine Koch / Blagoja Vuzem Marion Seidl / Rene Seidl 6/4
Gisela Loidolt / Rainer Schneemayer Christian Huf / Lisa Huf 6/3
Michael Hois / Julia Vorwahlner Dagmar Bodisch / Wolfgang Bodisch 6/3
Tobias Frank / Jacqueline Soucek Lisa Geretsegger / Stefan Kasmannhuber 6/0
Christian Werschnik / Sabine Werschnik Marcus Konrath / Hoora Yazdanian 6/2
Petra Rattig-Gach / Marc Schaden Laura Alvarez / Lukas Schöffberger 6/1
Ines Glabischnig / Rene Glack Christine Koch / Blagoja Vuzem 6/3
Michael Hois / Julia Vorwahlner Gisela Loidolt / Rainer Schneemayer 7/5
Christian Werschnik / Sabine Werschnik Tobias Frank / Jacqueline Soucek 6/0
Lukas Gottlieb / Julia Kovazh Sarah Lanzanasto / Dominik Wiendl 6/0
Nathalie Hofmann / Stefan Soukup Marion Seidl / Rene Seidl 6/1
Christian Huf / Lisa Huf Dagmar Bodisch / Wolfgang Bodisch 6/3
Lisa Geretsegger / Stefan Kasmannhuber Marcus Konrath / Hoora Yazdanian 6/2
Petra Rattig-Gach / Marc Schaden Ines Glabischnig / Rene Glack 7/5
Christian Werschnik / Sabine Werschnik Michael Hois / Julia Vorwahlner 6/2
Laura Alvarez / Lukas Schöffberger Christine Koch / Blagoja Vuzem 6/1
Tobias Frank / Jacqueline Soucek Gisela Loidolt / Rainer Schneemayer 7/5
Lukas Gottlieb / Julia Kovazh Nathalie Hofmann / Stefan Soukup 7/5
Lisa Geretsegger / Stefan Kasmannhuber Christian Huf / Lisa Huf 6/4
Marion Seidl / Rene Seidl Sarah Lanzanasto / Dominik Wiendl 6/0
Dagmar Bodisch / Wolfgang Bodisch Marcus Konrath / Hoora Yazdanian 6/2
Petra Rattig-Gach / Marc Schaden Christian Werschnik / Sabine Werschnik 6/4, 6/1
Laura Alvarez / Lukas Schöffberger Tobias Frank / Jacqueline Soucek 6/2, 6/3
Christine Koch / Blagoja Vuzem Gisela Loidolt / Rainer Schneemayer 7/5, 0/6, 10/5
Lisa Geretsegger / Stefan Kasmannhuber Lukas Gottlieb / Julia Kovazh 6/3, 3/6, 10/8
Christian Huf / Lisa Huf Nathalie Hofmann / Stefan Soukup 7/5, 6/0
Marion Seidl / Rene Seidl Dagmar Bodisch / Wolfgang Bodisch 6/2, 6/3
Sarah Lanzanasto / Dominik Wiendl Marcus Konrath / Hoora Yazdanian 7/6, 3/6, 10/1

Advanced

Pascal Gróf / Lukas Koger Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 6/3
Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner Maximilian Kendl / Roman Köhler 7/6
Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht Philipp Dlesk / Felix Rößler 6/4
Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler Markus Gottlieb / Leopold Ille 6/1
Luca Carbone / Denisa Linhartová Leopold Leberbauer / Christian Peyer 6/0
Manuel Binici / Benjamin Fleischhacker Gabriel Pecker / Martin Richter 6/2
Pascal Gróf / Lukas Koger Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner 6/3
Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht Lukas Eineder / Philipp Igler 6/2
Luca Carbone / Denisa Linhartová Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler 6/0
Christoph Bencsik / Michael Madlberger Manuel Binici / Benjamin Fleischhacker 6/2
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Maximilian Kendl / Roman Köhler 6/2
Philipp Dlesk / Felix Rößler Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich 6/3
Leopold Leberbauer / Christian Peyer Markus Gottlieb / Leopold Ille 6/2
Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht Pascal Gróf / Lukas Koger 6/4
Luca Carbone / Denisa Linhartová Christoph Bencsik / Michael Madlberger 6/1
Lukas Eineder / Philipp Igler Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner 6/1
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Philipp Dlesk / Felix Rößler 6/2
Leopold Leberbauer / Christian Peyer Gabriel Pecker / Martin Richter 6/3
Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich Maximilian Kendl / Roman Köhler 6/3
Manuel Binici / Benjamin Fleischhacker Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler 7/5
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Leopold Leberbauer / Christian Peyer 7/5, 6/0
Philipp Dlesk / Felix Rößler Gabriel Pecker / Martin Richter 6/1, 6/1
Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich Markus Gottlieb / Leopold Ille 6/0, 6/4
Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich Lukas Eineder / Philipp Igler 5/7
Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner 7/6
Manuel Binici / Benjamin Fleischhacker Lukas Eineder / Philipp Igler 6/7, 6/3, 10/0
Christoph Bencsik / Michael Madlberger Pascal Gróf / Lukas Koger 6/3, 7/6
Luca Carbone / Denisa Linhartová Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht 6/4, 6/4