at

Tom Zäuner

Platz: 188

Punkte: 7960

APN

3,591

Matches Gespielt

102

Matches Gewonnen

47

Matches Verloren

55

Effektivität

46,08%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert ACHTERSEE 🎾 EXPERT 🎾 SESSION 25.05 2024
Michael Farkas / Tom Zäuner Dominik Haderer / Moritz Schneeberger 6/3, 6/3
Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker Michael Farkas / Tom Zäuner 6/2, 4/6, 10/4
Max Groß / Florian Muchna Michael Farkas / Tom Zäuner 6/1, 6/4
Expert Prater Outdoor EXPERT 20.05 2024
Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier Ivo Jedlicka / Tom Zäuner 4/6, 2/6
Ivo Jedlicka / Tom Zäuner Marc Janko / Philipp Schneider! 2/6, 3/6
Mark Öhler / Mick Öhler Ivo Jedlicka / Tom Zäuner 6/3, 6/2
Expert Padel Eight Monday Evening Session Expert 13.05 2024
Christian Salek / Andreas Walzer Dominik Haderer / Tom Zäuner 6/1, 6/3, 0/0
Christoph Heinthaler / Lukas Schotola Dominik Haderer / Tom Zäuner 4/6, 6/4, 10/7
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Dominik Haderer / Tom Zäuner 6/2, 6/3, 0/0
Advanced ARENA27 🎾 ADVANCED 🎾 SESSION 04.05 2024
Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek Michael Farkas / Tom Zäuner 4/6, 6/1, 10/5
Michael Farkas / Tom Zäuner Max Baschata / Max Schmidbauer 6/0, 6/0
Expert PADELZONE Friday Night in Hagenbrunn 🎾 03.05 2024
Michael Danninger / Tom Zäuner Björn Lipski / Markus Neuhauser 2/6, 4/6
Michael Danninger / Tom Zäuner Florian Haider / Philip Hofmacher 3/6, 1/6
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Sandra Klausriegler / Tom Zäuner 6/4, 6/1
Sandra Klausriegler / Tom Zäuner Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger 12/10, 6/2, 4/6
Michael Hörhan / Bianca Schiffauer Sandra Klausriegler / Tom Zäuner 6/3, 6/1
Expert Padel Eight Monday Evening Session Expert 22.04 2024
Martin Horvath / Tom Zäuner Andre Meger / Felix Pertl 6/3, 3/6, 10/3
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Martin Horvath / Tom Zäuner 6/3, 6/3, 0/0
Martin Horvath / Tom Zäuner Dominik Haderer / Bojan Sajic 6/1, 4/6, 10/4
SILBER Herren (Advanced) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.03 2024 - 03.03 2024
Andreas Bauer / Philipp Gföhler Thomas Luyer / Tom Zäuner 7/5, 6/4
Georg Schellmann / Patrick Schweiger Thomas Luyer / Tom Zäuner 3/6, 4/6
Advanced PADELZONE - All Stars Saturday🎉🥎 24.02 2024
Michael Farkas / Tom Zäuner Christoph Bachleitner / Andreas Bauer 4/6, 6/7
Michael Farkas / Tom Zäuner Noah Buchwald / Markus Mayer88 2/6, 3/6
Michael Farkas / Tom Zäuner Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/4, 7/5
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 09.02 2024
Jan Jagenbrein / Tom Zäuner Dominik Felix / Philip Hofmacher 6/3
Jan Jagenbrein / Tom Zäuner Petter Helsén / Florian Muchna 7/6, 6/4
Jan Jagenbrein / Tom Zäuner Dejan Dakovic / Moritz Schmid ~ 6/2
Advanced PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 02.02 2024
Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer Bojan Sajic / Tom Zäuner 2/6, 5/7
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Bojan Sajic / Tom Zäuner 6/1, 2/6, 10/7
Chris Hösel / Markus Janisch Bojan Sajic / Tom Zäuner 5/7, 3/6
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 12.01 2024
Thomas Luyer / Tom Zäuner Jan Jagenbrein / Berni Schneider 6/7
Stefan Puchner / Martin Wacht Thomas Luyer / Tom Zäuner 0/6
Thomas Luyer / Tom Zäuner Robert Dewanger / Matthias Reif 6/0
Thomas Luyer / Tom Zäuner Patrick Brünner / Bernhard Kopinits 6/3