at

Marcus Sigl

Platz: 414

Punkte: 4910

APN

3,550

Matches Gespielt

169

Matches Gewonnen

85

Matches Verloren

84

Effektivität

50,30%

Marcus Sigl

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced 1. Padel Union ADVANCED Turnier 13.04 2024
Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich Marcus Sigl / Nicolas Wacht 6/4
Dominik Felix / Leopold Kastl Marcus Sigl / Nicolas Wacht 2/6
Hubert Koller / Manuel Lieberth Marcus Sigl / Nicolas Wacht 2/6, 5/7
Advanced SEASON OPENING - 1. Padel Union ADVANCED Turnier 30.03 2024
Marcus Sigl / Karl Zavadil Simon Heigl / Firat Nurioglu-Gruber 6/1
Mario Stadlbauer / Michael Wammerl sen. Marcus Sigl / Karl Zavadil 6/3
Marcus Sigl / Karl Zavadil Manuel Holzhauser / Philipp Igler 2/6
Christoph Kancz / Patric Scheuer Marcus Sigl / Karl Zavadil 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 39 27.03 2024
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Stephan Karner / Marcus Sigl 1/6
Stephan Karner / Marcus Sigl Gerald Dlesk / Werner Weissborn 3/6
Norbert Wastian / Horst Zauninger Stephan Karner / Marcus Sigl 6/2
Stephan Karner / Marcus Sigl Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 6/1
Stephan Karner / Marcus Sigl Alex Joschtel / Erich Knotter 1/6
Alex Joschtel / Erich Knotter Stephan Karner / Marcus Sigl 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Weekend Rumble 🚀 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 16.03 2024
Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht Thomas Pfalzmann / Matthias Tschürtz 0/6
Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht Gerald Russ / Wolfgang Stefl 6/2
Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht Patrick Futterknecht / Bernd Obermann 2/6
Peter Obermann / Stefan Obermann Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht 2/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 15.03 2024
Richard Raubik / Marcus Sigl Benjamin Gröger / Roman Spielauer 3/6
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Richard Raubik / Marcus Sigl 6/0
Stefan Bugl / Christian Spelitz Richard Raubik / Marcus Sigl 6/4
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 38 13.03 2024
Théo Kautzky / Marcus Sigl Lukas Dobrowolski / Ignaz Pluhar 6/7
Markus Diglas / Markus Floth Théo Kautzky / Marcus Sigl 6/2
Patrick Berger / Martin Zlabinger Théo Kautzky / Marcus Sigl 6/3
Matthias Gmachl / Alexander Mauerhofer Théo Kautzky / Marcus Sigl 6/3
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 04.03 2024
Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht Sebastian Riegler / Dominik Zinkl 4/6
Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht Jürgen Kaltenböck / Alexander Mauerhofer 4/6
Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht Emmanuel Haider / Ben Marecek 6/3
Peter Grandits / Thomas Talos Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht 6/1
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 22.01 2024
Philipp Schobesberger / Lukas Trojan Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht 6/2
Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht Christian Hebenstreit / Hans Vieghofer 1/6, 1/6
Alexander Giunov / Martin Harizanov Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht 3/6, 5/7