at

Armin Daie

Platz: 753

Punkte: 2820

APN

2,310

Matches Gespielt

40

Matches Gewonnen

17

Matches Verloren

23

Effektivität

42,50%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 21.04 2024
Noah Buchwald / Jan Riesner Christian Berger / Armin Daie 6/2
Christian Berger / Armin Daie Jan Weidenauer / Patrick Wenigwieser 2/6
Christoph Keusch / Oliver Steiner Christian Berger / Armin Daie 6/2
Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter Christian Berger / Armin Daie 7/5
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 20.02 2024
Stephanie Gutfleisch / Stefan Zehetmayr Christian Berger / Armin Daie 0/6
Christian Peyer / Wolfgang Stefl Christian Berger / Armin Daie 5/7
Markus Adam / Michael Schneyder Christian Berger / Armin Daie 6/4
Christian Berger / Armin Daie Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 4/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 06.02 2024
Armin Daie / Julian Schafler Helmut Bankl / Patrick Schuster 1/6
Martin Keineder / Michael Spergel Armin Daie / Julian Schafler 6/3
HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz Armin Daie / Julian Schafler 7/5
Armin Daie / Julian Schafler Nenad Jerinic / Dalibor Kovacevic 2/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.01 2024
Christian Berger / Armin Daie Michael Danninger / Michael Wammerl sen. 5/7
Manuel Flandorfer / Patrick Ziegler Christian Berger / Armin Daie 2/6
Helmut Bankl / Stefan Winter Christian Berger / Armin Daie 7/6
Christian Berger / Armin Daie Manuel Lieberth / Georg Scherzer 2/6
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.01 2024
Armin Daie / Dominik Lendl Aldin Curevac / Ralph Kittenberger@gmx.at 6/4
Roland Knasmüllner / Peter Zimmermann Armin Daie / Dominik Lendl 2/6
Mario Janisch / Robert Janisch Armin Daie / Dominik Lendl 2/6
Armin Daie / Dominik Lendl Matthias Lanna / Thomas Mittermayer 3/6
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Torunament 09.01 2024
Michael Adam / Rene Glack Armin Daie / Christian Ramharter 6/3
Enzo Pieler / David Unterberger Armin Daie / Christian Ramharter 6/0
Armin Daie / Christian Ramharter Manuel Flandorfer / Christian Kohout 5/7
Armin Daie / Christian Ramharter Alexander Größl / Manuel Stadler 6/0
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.01 2024
Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni Christian Berger / Armin Daie 4/6
Rainer Ille / Kurt Kopriva Christian Berger / Armin Daie 4/6
Patrick Ernst / Michael Reichl Christian Berger / Armin Daie 5/7
Christian Ramharter / Clemens Reichenauer Christian Berger / Armin Daie 1/6