PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle đŸŽ‡đŸŽŸ - 09.02 2024

Advanced

Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner 6/0, 6/2
Stefan Rosenwirth / Dieter Schrattenholzer Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer 6/7, 6/3, 10/8
Nicolas Bial / Olga Levina Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 1/6, 0/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Christoph Hager Stefan Kraft / Georg Scherzer 6/1, 5/7, 10/7
Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer 2/6, 2/6
Nicolas Bial / Olga Levina Stefan Kraft / Georg Scherzer 0/6, 0/6
Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer Stefan Kraft / Georg Scherzer 3/6, 6/3, 12/14
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Stefan Rosenwirth / Dieter Schrattenholzer 6/2, 6/4
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Rene Klaus Glöckl / Christoph Hager 3/6, 4/6
Stefan Rosenwirth / Dieter Schrattenholzer Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 3/6, 4/6
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Rene Klaus Glöckl / Christoph Hager 2/6, 3/6

MIXED (Starter)

Jennifer Eckerl / Dominik Rath Christoph Foitik / Judith Foitik 6/3, 6/2
Christoph Schneider / Kathrin Schneider Brigitte Spielauer / Manuel Wohlmetzberger 4/6, 6/7
Amelie Morgner / Nicolas Wacht Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 0/6, 2/6
Christoph Schneider / Kathrin Schneider Amelie Morgner / Nicolas Wacht 6/2, 6/3
Christoph Foitik / Judith Foitik Christoph Schneider / Kathrin Schneider 6/4, 6/7, 7/10
Patrick Schandl / Alexandra Winter Jennifer Eckerl / Dominik Rath 2/6, 4/6
Brigitte Spielauer / Manuel Wohlmetzberger Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 2/6, 4/6
Patrick Schandl / Alexandra Winter Brigitte Spielauer / Manuel Wohlmetzberger 6/4, 2/6, 10/4
Jennifer Eckerl / Dominik Rath Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 2/6, 6/4, 1/10

Expert

Klemens Jahrmann / Andreas Krieber Bernd Angerer / Marco Baumgartner 2/6, 6/7
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Klemens Jahrmann / Andreas Krieber 7/5, 6/2
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Bernd Angerer / Marco Baumgartner 7/6, 6/4
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Andre Meger / Felix Pertl 6/7, 7/6, 10/7
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Philipp Schneider! / Michael Wammerl 3/6, 7/6, 7/10
Andre Meger / Felix Pertl Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov 4/6, 6/7
Bernd Angerer / Marco Baumgartner Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 2/6, 6/3, 10/3
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt 6/4, 6/2
Philipp Schneider! / Michael Wammerl Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov 2/6, 6/3, 4/10
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Philipp Schneider! / Michael Wammerl 7/6, 4/6, 7/10
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov 3/6, 4/6
Andre Meger / Felix Pertl Klemens Jahrmann / Andreas Krieber 6/4, 5/7, 10/8