at

Maximilian Mohn

Platz: 445

Punkte: 4580

APN

2,879

Matches Gespielt

108

Matches Gewonnen

45

Matches Verloren

63

Effektivität

41,67%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Padel Area Tullnerfeld - ADVANCED 09.06 2024
Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/3
Bernhard Rechberger / Dominik Schmölz Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/2
Martin Wacht / Nicolas Wacht Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/3
Dominik Hoffmann / Oliver Jörg Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 3/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 07.06 2024
Ignacio Albarran / Maximilian Mohn Günter Gapp / Markus Opawa 7/6, 6/3
Dominik Binder / Tim Binder Ignacio Albarran / Maximilian Mohn 6/4, 7/6
Ignacio Albarran / Maximilian Mohn Pascal Fröhlich / Dominik Luif 6/7, 6/4, 7/10
Damen, Herren (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 43 29.05 2024
Gerald Brandstetter / Michael Weinberger Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/1
Simon Lanzenberger / Valerian Zhuber-Okrog Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/3
Frank Moelm / Martin Zlabinger Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/4
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Alexander Hirsch / Patrik Pethö 6/1
Advanced Advanced - Pfingstmontag Turnier💥"Let`s Pade4Fun"🥎 20.05 2024
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Markus Geissler / Markus Putzer 3/6
Andre Bauer / Tobias Bauer Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/3
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Lukas Hainfellner / Philipp Tikowsky 6/3
Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/4
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 14.05 2024
Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi Philipp Hirsch / Maximilian Mohn 6/3
Philipp Hirsch / Maximilian Mohn Philip Ringhofer / Matthias Weiss 6/4
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Philipp Hirsch / Maximilian Mohn 2/6
Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger Philipp Hirsch / Maximilian Mohn 6/2
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 10.05 2024
Filip Pehar / Patrik Pehar Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/4
Manuel Holzhauser / Lukas Konta Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/7
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Daniel Pobaschnig / Marco Stefanetti 6/2
Christian Schmid / Nikolas Schmid Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/0
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 03.05 2024
Ignacio Albarran / Maximilian Mohn Manuel Buchberger / Dominik Zinkl 6/4
Ignacio Albarran / Maximilian Mohn Simon Heigl / Michael Rothschädl 4/6
Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek Ignacio Albarran / Maximilian Mohn 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.04 2024
Dennis Ilagan / Florian Schabbauer Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/2
Dominik Luif / Gerald Russ Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 2/6
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek David Hofstätter / Roland Rehfeld 3/6
Adv-Light (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 06.04 2024
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Maximilian Mohn / João Pedro Vegele Kiraly 6/1
Alex Gugler / Michael Leitgeb Maximilian Mohn / João Pedro Vegele Kiraly 7/6
Maximilian Mohn / João Pedro Vegele Kiraly Dominic Krb / Florian Schirak 6/3
Jürgen Fizor / Julius Graf Maximilian Mohn / João Pedro Vegele Kiraly 4/6
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 39 27.03 2024
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger 3/6
Norbert Wastian / Horst Zauninger Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/1
Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/3
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Norbert Wastian / Horst Zauninger 1/6
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek David Eder / Eric Niederseer 6/4
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 5/7
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 22.03 2024
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Daniel Gebauer / Johann Mader 7/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 15.03 2024
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Mario Loserth / Jan Riesner 2/6
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Ignacio Albarran / Sinisa Milanovic 6/3
David Hofstätter / Roland Rehfeld Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 2/6
Patrick Hnilitzka / Bernard Zamakhovski Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 05.03 2024
Katharina Alten / Patrick Flandorfer Maximilian Mohn / Michael Spergel 6/4
Maximilian Mohn / Michael Spergel Lukas Konta / Georg Rasinger 6/3
Maximilian Mohn / Michael Spergel Philip Petermann / Patrick Wenigwieser 4/6
Markus Diglas / Klaus Makovec Maximilian Mohn / Michael Spergel 6/4
Starter Padeldome Saturday Evening STARTER 24.02 2024
Benjamin Pölzgutter / Tanja Pölzgutter Maximilian Mohn / João Pedro Vegele Kiraly 6/3
Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl Maximilian Mohn / João Pedro Vegele Kiraly 6/4
Maximilian Mohn / João Pedro Vegele Kiraly Romain Gefflot / Panagiotis Papadimitriou 6/4
Maximilian Mohn / João Pedro Vegele Kiraly Christoph Wilburg / Niklas Wilburg 6/0
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 36 14.02 2024
Fabian Kitzweger / Martin Zlabinger Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/2
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Christoph Rauscher / Philip Turkowitsch 7/6
Lisa-Marie Peleska / Julia Wammerl Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/2
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/0
Advanced Padeldome Saturday Evening ADVANCED 10.02 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Georg Schellmann Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/0
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Christoph Gastinger / Lorenz Sassmann 2/6
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Daniel Forsthuber / Nikolas Schmid 2/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 26.01 2024
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Nicolas Bial / Stephan van der Heijden 6/0
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek David Hofstätter / Roland Rehfeld 4/6
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Tobias Bauer / Denis Hamulic 6/2
Andrei Aschilean / Max Moddenborg Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/2
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.01 2024
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/2
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 2/6
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 4/6
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck 6/7
Starter Padeldome Saturday Evening STARTER 20.01 2024
David Kreutzwiesner / Alexander Rusznak Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 3/6
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Fabio Becker / Christopher Haas 3/6
Florian Matzinger / Markus Mayer88 Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/3
Lukas Hösl / Fabrizio Nützel Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 3/6