at

Gerald Russ

Platz: 512

Punkte: 4120

APN

2,550

Matches Gespielt

120

Matches Gewonnen

48

Matches Verloren

72

Effektivität

40,00%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night powered by Domino's Pizza 07.06 2024
Fabian Hofmann / Ulf Reischitz Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter 6/1, 6/2
Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter Christoph Keusch / Oliver Steiner 6/3, 6/1
Advanced PCC - Turnierserie / Padel Club Complete (4/4) 20.05 2024
Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru 6/1
Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter Michael Hois / Dominik Luif 4/6, 7/6, 10/2
Christoph Kancz / Horst Zauninger Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter 6/2
Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter Markus Kosak / Benjamin Saletu 7/6
MIXED (Starter) Padeldome Alte Donau MIXED 👫 01.05 2024
Katja Gansberger / Gerald Russ Julian Forster / Marie-Therese Waldner 3/6
Pegah Razavi / Christoph Wehofer Katja Gansberger / Gerald Russ 5/7
Liane Ambros / Manfred Richter Katja Gansberger / Gerald Russ 1/6
Katja Gansberger / Gerald Russ Bojana Bojanic / Uros Mitrovic 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.04 2024
Dominik Luif / Gerald Russ Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 2/6
Dominik Luif / Gerald Russ Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner 2/6
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Dominik Luif / Gerald Russ 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 21.04 2024
Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter Christian Berger / Armin Daie 7/5
Christoph Kancz / Patric Scheuer Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter 3/6
Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter Jan Weidenauer / Patrick Wenigwieser 1/6
Noah Buchwald / Jan Riesner Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter 6/2
Mixed Starter (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn EXPERT & Mixed Starter 13.04 2024
Gerald Russ / Maja Russ Christian Huf / Lisa Huf 3/6
Gerald Russ / Maja Russ Katja Gansberger / Patrick Markus 6/4
Michael Heihs / Tamara Wunsch Gerald Russ / Maja Russ 0/6
Gerald Russ / Maja Russ Gerald Gingold / Sabine Gingold 0/6
Advanced SEASON OPENING - 1. Padel Union ADVANCED Turnier 30.03 2024
Peter Brand / Christian Ludwig Dominik Luif / Gerald Russ 6/3
Dominik Luif / Gerald Russ Simon Heigl / Firat Nurioglu-Gruber 4/6
Dominik Luif / Gerald Russ Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 6/4
Dominik Luif / Gerald Russ Konstantin Galehr / Adrian Zerlauth 4/6
Advanced Padeldome Weekend Rumble 🚀 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 16.03 2024
Marcus Sigl / Martin Wacht Gerald Russ / Wolfgang Stefl 6/2
Gerald Russ / Wolfgang Stefl Patrick Futterknecht / Bernd Obermann 1/6
Gerald Russ / Wolfgang Stefl Rene Klaus Glöckl / Andreas Katzenbeisser 6/7
Jürgen Kaltenböck / Christian Weisz Gerald Russ / Wolfgang Stefl 4/6
MIXStarter (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXStarter 10.03 2024
Sabine Fasching / Christian Werschnik Gerald Russ / Maja Russ 6/3
Thomas Kuhn / Lisa Peer Gerald Russ / Maja Russ 3/6
Tijana Peric / Vladimir Peric Gerald Russ / Maja Russ 0/6
Gerald Russ / Maja Russ Günter Weiss / Ilse Weiss 6/7
Starter PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Starter 03.03 2024
Alfred Auer / Urs Trümpler Katja Gansberger / Gerald Russ 2/6
Katja Gansberger / Gerald Russ Gerald Kosel / Günter Kraushofer 3/6
Katja Gansberger / Gerald Russ Werner Grösser / Stefan Wazik 6/1
Dominik Luif / Dominik Schneider Katja Gansberger / Gerald Russ 6/3
Starter PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXStarter 25.02 2024
Patrick Schwerdtner / Marion Zöhrer Katja Gansberger / Gerald Russ 2/6
Dominik Luif / Maja Russ Katja Gansberger / Gerald Russ 7/5
Petra Schön / Günter Weiss Katja Gansberger / Gerald Russ 2/6
Sabine Fasching / Christian Werschnik Katja Gansberger / Gerald Russ 6/1
MIXStarter (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn MIXStarter 28.01 2024
Alexandra Russ / Gerald Russ Georg Dietrich / Marion Zöhrer 3/6
Petra Schön / Kevin Triebnig Alexandra Russ / Gerald Russ 4/6, 4/6
Alexandra Russ / Gerald Russ Katja Gansberger / Daniel Greilinger 3/6
Alexandra Russ / Gerald Russ Michael Hois / Julia Vorwahlner 4/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 21.01 2024
Lukas Dobrowolski / Gerald Russ Lukas Dejaco / Marc Müller-Niklas 4/6
Lukas Dobrowolski / Gerald Russ Mirco Franz / Dominik Rath 6/1
Lukas Dobrowolski / Gerald Russ Hampus Lofkvist / André Spitzinger 4/6
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Lukas Dobrowolski / Gerald Russ 6/4
MixStarter (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXStarter 07.01 2024
Gerald Russ / Maja Russ Katja Gansberger / Daniel Greilinger 6/4
Julia Kolb / Florian Süss Gerald Russ / Maja Russ 6/0
Christoph Blieweis / Barbara Janisch Gerald Russ / Maja Russ 6/7
Gerald Russ / Maja Russ Sabine Fasching / Christian Werschnik 2/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.01 2024
Michael Hois / Gerald Russ Andrew Milovanov / Sergii Zaichenko 2/6
Amin Chirazi / Armen Tosunyan Michael Hois / Gerald Russ 3/6
Michael Hois / Gerald Russ Philipp Stryjek / Martin Svoboda 2/6
Michael Hois / Gerald Russ Mario Slawek / Karl Zavadil 2/6