ba

Almin Bradaric

Platz: 1009

Punkte: 2010

APN

2,755

Matches Gespielt

27

Matches Gewonnen

13

Matches Verloren

14

Effektivität

48,15%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Starter Afterwork - Starter 04.07 2024
Almin Bradaric / Manuel Fröschl Philipp Grabner / Felix Urich 6/0
Almin Bradaric / Manuel Fröschl Lukas Kerschbaum / Hanna Wiesholzer 6/0
Mario Köppl / Thomas Köppl Almin Bradaric / Manuel Fröschl 2/6, 2/6
Almin Bradaric / Manuel Fröschl Tomislav Juric / Michael Piljanovic 6/2
Advanced PADELZONE AFTER WORK ADVANCED 03.07 2024
Sebastian Braun / Matthias Hummer Almin Bradaric / Alexander Mayrhofer 4/6
Markus Beisskammer / Peter Pühringer Almin Bradaric / Alexander Mayrhofer 7/6
Nathanael Leiss / Karim Örban-Jehia Almin Bradaric / Alexander Mayrhofer 4/6
Starter Austrian Padel Tour Starter 21.06 2024
Almin Bradaric / Hannah Dandler Andreas Richter / Ralf Steiner 6/2, 7/5
Hannes Königsmaier / Marie Zeiringer Almin Bradaric / Hannah Dandler 7/6
Almin Bradaric / Hannah Dandler Thomas Siegl / Philipp Zauner 2/6
Ralf Hummer / Felix Prillinger Almin Bradaric / Hannah Dandler 6/1
Advanced PADELZONE AFTER WORK ADVANCED 19.06 2024
Sebastian Braun / Matthias Hummer Almin Bradaric / Nathanael Leiss 6/0
Jean-Marc Chassagne / Rudolf Daxner Almin Bradaric / Nathanael Leiss 6/0
Almin Bradaric / Nathanael Leiss Christopher Brandstötter / Stefan Ratzenböck 0/6
Starter Afterwork Starter 18.06 2024
Almin Bradaric / Hannah Dandler Christian Aitzetmueller / Manuel Krallinger 4/6
Almin Bradaric / Hannah Dandler Manuel Dück / Stefan Huemer 3/6
Almin Bradaric / Hannah Dandler Tomislav Juric / Michael Piljanovic 2/6
Almin Bradaric / Hannah Dandler Kristina Eder / Gabriele Krocker 6/4, 6/0
Herren (Advanced) POWERADE ATTERSEE CUP powered by Babolat 14.06 2024
Almin Bradaric / Helmut Schreckinger Sebastian Braun / Matthias Hummer 6/1, 6/1
Almin Bradaric / Helmut Schreckinger Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 4/6, 6/3, 10/12
Almin Bradaric / Helmut Schreckinger Daniel Hackl / Alexander Voura 7/6, 6/3
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour Advanced 16.03 2024
Niklas Lechner / Tobias Lechner OG Almin Bradaric / Alexander Mayrhofer 2/6, 6/4, 10/5
Almin Bradaric / Alexander Mayrhofer Nathanael Leiss / Helmut Schreckinger 6/4, 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 27.02 2024
Almin Bradaric / Florian Süss Joe Scheller / Florian Trojan 6/0
Almin Bradaric / Florian Süss Harald Hölzl / Nenad Jerinic 7/6
Almin Bradaric / Florian Süss Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 4/6
Florian Muchna / David Wallner Almin Bradaric / Florian Süss 6/1