at

Markus Mayer88

Platz: 256

Punkte: 6630

APN

3,527

Matches Gespielt

193

Matches Gewonnen

113

Matches Verloren

80

Effektivität

58,55%

Markus Mayer88

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Zweiraum X Padel Eight Padel Session 15.06 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter 6/3, 6/2
Daniel Da Fischer / Dominik Haderer Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner 6/2, 7/5
Florian Depil / Ivo Jedlicka Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner 6/1, 6/4
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 14.06 2024
Dennis Gutermuth / Markus Janisch Jakob Enders / Markus Mayer88 7/5, 7/5
Alexander Mauerhofer / Moritz Sommer Jakob Enders / Markus Mayer88 4/6, 6/3, 10/6
Dejan Dakovic / Denis Hamulic Jakob Enders / Markus Mayer88 0/6, 1/6
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 31.05 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Firat Nurioglu-Gruber Lukas Hainfellner / Jan Sawula 6/4, 6/2
Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek Markus Mayer88 / Firat Nurioglu-Gruber 6/2, 6/2
Andreas Bauer / Michael Farkas Markus Mayer88 / Firat Nurioglu-Gruber 6/1, 6/1
Advanced Advanced - Pfingstmontag Turnier💥"Let`s Pade4Fun"🥎 20.05 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/4
Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner Kevin Kupper / Alexander Müller 7/5
Alexander Mauerhofer / Martin Zlabinger Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 3/6, 2/6
Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner Lukas Hainfellner / Philipp Tikowsky 6/1
Markus Geissler / Markus Putzer Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 6/7
Advanced Zweiraum X Padel Eight Padel Session 18.05 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Georg Platzer Daniel Da Fischer / Patrick Kahofer 6/3, 6/4, 0/0
Jonas Pichlbauer / Moritz Schneeberger Markus Mayer88 / Georg Platzer 7/6, 6/4, 0/0
Markus Kallinger / Hannah Mosbacher Markus Mayer88 / Georg Platzer 6/2, 6/3, 0/0
Advanced PADELZONE Sporty Saturday Night 🎶🎾 27.04 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Marc Giuliani / Anatoliy Lashkul 2/6, 2/6
Daniel Wimmer / Dieter Wimmer Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth 4/6, 4/6
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth René Hirt / Simon Schulmeister 6/2, 6/3
Advanced PADELZONE Ladies & Gents Turnier 🎾 26.04 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner Benjamin Scheicher / Sebastian Scheicher 4/6, 6/4, 11/9
Jonas Pichlbauer / Moritz Schneeberger Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 7/6, 6/4
Wolfgang Noitz / Christoph Tschirk Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 0/6, 0/6
Dominik Haderer / Bojan Sajic Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 6/1, 6/7, 7/10
Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 7/5, 6/4
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 19.04 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Christoph Bachleitner / Markus Kallinger 2/6, 2/6
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 3/6, 2/6
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Jörg Hoffmann / Markus Stefanitsch 6/4, 3/6, 10/0
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 12.04 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner Martin Abadir / Bastian Molecz 6/4
Uwe Kratzer / Garry Tan Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 2/6
Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 4/6
Johann Mader / Michael Schloßgangl Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 09.04 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner HansPeter Binder / Christian Ohrfandl 2/6
Felix Hampl / Klaus Makovec Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner 6/2
Samuel Boruta / René Liball Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner 2/6
Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner Horst Roth / Bernd Steinberger 6/3
Advanced PiNK-Open ADVANCED Turnier 06.04 2024
Dominik Bichler / Thomas Luyer Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 6/4, 4/6, 6/10
Andreas Bauer / Christoph Heinthaler Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 6/2, 6/0
Christoph Pölz / David Schneider Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 2/6, 0/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.04 2024
Théo Kautzky / Hamed Tanghatari Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth 3/6
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Jakob Demmer / Peter Herndlhofer 6/4
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 6/7
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 4/6
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 29.03 2024
Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner Markus Mayer88 / Georg Schellmann 6/4, 6/1
Markus Mayer88 / Georg Schellmann Constantin Cech / Daniel Eisenkölbl 6/4, 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 26.03 2024
Katharina Alten / Lukas Dobrowolski Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner 6/4
Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner Gerald Gingold / Ronald Gingold 7/6
Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner Marcus Lorenzoni / Oliver Steiner 6/0
Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner Martin Horvath / Daniel Novak 5/7
Advanced PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 22.03 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/3, 4/6, 10/4
Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner Dennis Gutermuth / Markus Janisch 6/3, 6/2
Christoph Bachleitner / Markus Kallinger Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner 6/1, 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 19.03 2024
Daniel Da Fischer / Markus Mayer88 David Rass / Nicolas Schader 2/6
Daniel Da Fischer / Markus Mayer88 Harald Klement / Thomas Richter 6/2
Leopold Leberbauer / Denise Rodinger Daniel Da Fischer / Markus Mayer88 4/6
Daniel Da Fischer / Markus Mayer88 Felix Hampl / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 5/7
Advanced PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 15.03 2024
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Markus Mayer88 / Moritz Schmid ~ 6/7, 6/1, 11/9
Markus Mayer88 / Moritz Schmid ~ Lucas Feyertag / Chris Hösel 1/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 12.03 2024
Maximilian Höld / Dominik Pulker Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 2/6
Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner Tobias Gaunersdorfer / Konstantin Kornherr 6/0
Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner Christoph Bencsik / Michael Rohrböck 6/4
Patrick Lehner / Mario Slawek Markus Mayer88 / Jan Riesner 6/2, 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 10.03 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 1/6
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner 4/6
Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner Pavle Saric / Filip Saric-Gruber 6/2
Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner 5/7, 4/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 05.03 2024
Daniel Da Fischer / Markus Mayer88 Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 0/6
Katharina Alten / Patrick Flandorfer Daniel Da Fischer / Markus Mayer88 5/7
Daniel Da Fischer / Markus Mayer88 Nenad Jerinic / Dalibor Kovacevic 6/3
Christopher Kruder / Matthias Lanna Daniel Da Fischer / Markus Mayer88 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 03.03 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Akos Kertesz / Georg Vladimirov 6/1
Martin Wacht / Martin Zlabinger Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth 2/6
Markus Kosak / Niklas Kosak Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth 4/6
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Mario Loserth / Georg Schellmann 5/7
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 01.03 2024
Mario Loserth / Markus Mayer88 Alexander Berger / Erich Wieser 6/1
Christian Hebenstreit / Cornelia Hebenstreit Mario Loserth / Markus Mayer88 2/6
Mario Loserth / Markus Mayer88 Alexander Lukic / Stefan Ploderer 6/4
Sebastian Dorn / Michael Ginner Mario Loserth / Markus Mayer88 6/3
Advanced PADELZONE - All Stars Saturday🎉🥎 24.02 2024
Rene Sabin / Stefan Stoßfellner Noah Buchwald / Markus Mayer88 4/6, 2/6
Michael Farkas / Tom Zäuner Noah Buchwald / Markus Mayer88 2/6, 3/6
Noah Buchwald / Markus Mayer88 Dominik Haderer / Bojan Sajic 6/4, 4/6, 5/10
Advanced PADELZONE - Advanced Friday 🥎😎 16.02 2024
Christoph Heinthaler / Sebastian Scheicher Markus Mayer88 / Georg Platzer 7/5, 6/2
Dennis Gutermuth / Wilhelm Gutermuth Markus Mayer88 / Georg Platzer 3/6, 7/5, 10/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 13.02 2024
Roland Röthl / Georg Rotter Jonas Leonhard / Markus Mayer88 6/2
Peter Kreyczy / Mario Slawek Jonas Leonhard / Markus Mayer88 6/1
Jonas Leonhard / Markus Mayer88 Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 4/6
Jonas Leonhard / Markus Mayer88 Georg Fertsak / Markus Geissler 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Saturday Evening ADVANCED 10.02 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Georg Schellmann Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/0
Johann Mader / Michael Schloßgangl Markus Mayer88 / Georg Schellmann 0/6
Markus Mayer88 / Georg Schellmann Marco Baumgartner / Larissa Burböck 6/4
Markus Mayer88 / Georg Schellmann Bastian Isci / Julian Isci 6/7
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 06.02 2024
HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth 6/7
Florian Gruber / Lukas Hubmaier Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth 7/5
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Gerald Huber / Wolfgang Stehlik 6/7
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Helmut Bankl / Patrick Schuster 6/2
Advanced PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 02.02 2024
Michael Danninger / Christian Kathrein Noah Buchwald / Markus Mayer88 6/2, 6/1
Noah Buchwald / Markus Mayer88 Alexander Grill / Manuel Scherz 6/2, 6/3
Noah Buchwald / Markus Mayer88 Peter Grandits / Thomas Talos 1/6, 3/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.01 2024
Volker Burgert / Markus Mayer88 Manuel Lieberth / Georg Scherzer 7/5
Volker Burgert / Markus Mayer88 Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 5/7
Alexander Losbichler / Georg Weismann Volker Burgert / Markus Mayer88 6/3
Manuel Flandorfer / Patrick Ziegler Volker Burgert / Markus Mayer88 1/6
PLUS (Starter) PADELZONE - Starter Saturday 🎉🎾 27.01 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Thomas Plandor Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer 2/6, 2/6
Pascal Brandstätter / Dennis Gutermuth Markus Mayer88 / Thomas Plandor 6/1, 6/2
Florian Hochfellner / Rene Kaimer Markus Mayer88 / Thomas Plandor 6/1, 5/7, 9/11
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 26.01 2024
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth 6/3
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Marco Nezic / Markus Soler 3/6
Andrei Aschilean / Max Moddenborg Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth 6/2
Gernot Brugger / David Eder Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth 0/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.01 2024
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Pascal Brandstätter / Markus Mayer88 3/6
Pascal Brandstätter / Markus Mayer88 Markus Geissler / Markus Putzer 7/5
Pascal Brandstätter / Markus Mayer88 Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 4/6
Pascal Brandstätter / Markus Mayer88 Patrick Joksch / Mathias Wagner 1/6
Starter Padeldome Saturday Evening STARTER 20.01 2024
Florian Matzinger / Markus Mayer88 Raffael Murlasits / Harald Schachinger 6/2
Florian Matzinger / Markus Mayer88 Dennis Ilagan / Florian Schabbauer 6/3, 6/7, 3/10
Florian Matzinger / Markus Mayer88 Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/3
Florian Matzinger / Markus Mayer88 Jonas Flebbe / Martin Ulbrich 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 19.01 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Maximilian Lehmanski / Oliver Weis 2/6
Patrick Joksch / Hamed Tanghatari Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth 3/6
Gabriel Aichinger / Mason Denning Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth 0/6
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Johann Mader / Michael Schloßgangl 6/2
Advanced PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 12.01 2024
Lukas Buchholzer / Franz Heißl Mario Loserth / Markus Mayer88 4/6, 7/5, 5/10
Thomas Landrock / Horst Zauninger Mario Loserth / Markus Mayer88 6/2, 6/3
Mario Loserth / Markus Mayer88 HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 0/6, 2/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 07.01 2024
Joe Scheller / Florian Trojan Markus Mayer88 / Georg Platzer 2/6
Markus Mayer88 / Georg Platzer Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/7
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Markus Mayer88 / Georg Platzer 6/0
Markus Mayer88 / Georg Platzer Stefan Boigner / Patrick Futterknecht 6/3