hr

Julija Petrovic

Platz: 77

Punkte: 4770

APN

2,665

Matches Gespielt

124

Matches Gewonnen

64

Matches Verloren

60

Effektivität

51,61%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

DAMEN ADVANCED (Advanced) Padel Area Tullnerfeld - DAMEN ADVANCED 20.06 2024
Bernadette Blauensteiner / Cornelia Hebenstreit Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger 6/1
Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger Tanja Haas / Bianca Schiffauer 0/6
Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger Alida Havic / Evelyn Nestelberger 7/5
MIXED STARTER (Starter) Padel Area Tullnerfeld - MIXED STARTER 09.06 2024
Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz Marian Klaffinger / July Seidl 6/2
Christian Kent / Michaela Lehmann Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz 1/6
Peter Bärenthaler / Susanne Hahn Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz 1/6
Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz Alexander Frank / Teresa Kittinger 6/2
Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz Helmut Rodinger / Brigitte Spielauer 6/0, 7/6
Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Ladies Night (INDOOR) powered by Aperol 🍹 24.05 2024
Julija Petrovic / Bianca Schiffauer Liane Ambros / Monika Steiner* 6/0
Julija Petrovic / Bianca Schiffauer Virag Kiss / Isabella Stadlbauer 6/2
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Julija Petrovic / Bianca Schiffauer 7/5
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Julija Petrovic / Bianca Schiffauer 7/5
Julija Petrovic / Bianca Schiffauer Olga Levina / Vera van der Heijden 6/0
Mixed ADVANCED (Advanced) Padel Area Tullnerfeld - MIXED ADVANCED 16.05 2024
Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger Julija Petrovic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer 6/1
Julija Petrovic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer 1/6, 4/6
Julija Petrovic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer Bianca Schiffauer / Manuel Wohlmetzberger 6/2
Julija Petrovic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 6/1
NEWCOMER (Starter) Padel Area Tullnerfeld-NEWCOMER 05.05 2024
Karin Lukic / Julija Petrovic Dominik Riedrich / Thomas Rössler 2/6
Vincenz Gieler / Clemens Steurer Karin Lukic / Julija Petrovic 7/6
Karin Lukic / Julija Petrovic Patrick Abulesz / Mario Hofmann 1/6
Christopher Robl / Michael Schuster Karin Lukic / Julija Petrovic 6/0
DAMEN ADVANCED (Advanced) Austrian Padel Tour – DAMEN ADVANCED INDOOR 25.04 2024
Alina Cepera / Bianca Schiffauer Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger 4/6
Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger Alina Cepera / Bianca Schiffauer 2/6
Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 1/6
Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger Alida Havic / Evelyn Nestelberger 6/2
Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger Maria Gstöttner / Teresa Kittinger 6/1
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 13.04 2024
Alexander Lukic / Julija Petrovic Khalil Dabboussi / Kerstin Peckl 7/5
Alexander Lukic / Julija Petrovic Nikola Hoppi / Lisa Marie Steindl 6/3
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Alexander Lukic / Julija Petrovic 6/3
Alexander Lukic / Julija Petrovic Aline Korntheuer / Stefan Korntheuer 3/6
DAMEN STARTER (Starter) Austrian Padel Tour – DAMEN STARTER INDOOR 04.04 2024
Tanja Abulesz / Linda Bauer Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger 3/6
Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger Lisa Ehold / Agatha Szostak 7/5, 6/4
Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger Julia Graf / Evelyn Nestelberger 6/3
Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger Susanne Hahn / Brigitte Spielauer 6/0
Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger Maria Gstöttner / Teresa Kittinger 6/3
Advanced Padeldome Ladies Night (INDOOR) powered by Aperol 🍹 29.03 2024
Olga Levina / Vera van der Heijden Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger 6/1
Carina Dillinger / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger 6/4
Lea Krammer / Katharina Platzer Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger 7/5
Katharina Alten / Tamara Teufl Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger 6/1
Karin Moeller / Ingrid Resch Julija Petrovic / Denise Rodinger 6/0
MIXED STARTER (Starter) Austrian Padel Tour – MIXED STARTER INDOOR 10.03 2024
Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz Johannes Bauer / Linda Bauer 6/0
Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz Bernhard Kapeller / Emily Weinelt 2/6
Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz Thomas Elsnigg / Evelyn Nestelberger 2/6
Lukas Fellinger / Denise Rodinger Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz 7/6
Julija Petrovic / Alexander Schmölz Silvia Eckerl / Mirco Franz 6/2
DAMEN STARTER (Starter) Austrian Padel Tour – DAMEN STARTER INDOOR 18.02 2024
Alina Cepera / Julija Petrovic Petra Freygner / Margit Reisinger 6/3
Birgit Schmidberger / Silvia Wammerl Alina Cepera / Julija Petrovic 7/6
Alida Havic / Evelyn Nestelberger Alina Cepera / Julija Petrovic 6/4
Alina Cepera / Julija Petrovic Jennifer Eckerl / Tanja Eckerl 3/6
Starter Austrian Padel Tour – STARTER INDOOR 21.01 2024
Julija Petrovic / Nico Redl Tobias Macher / Felix Stanek-Hackl 6/0
Julija Petrovic / Nico Redl Helmut Rodinger / Manuel Wohlmetzberger 10/2, 3/6, 7/6
Stefanie Blaschek / Moritz Pozsgay Julija Petrovic / Nico Redl 4/6
Denise Rodinger / Thomas Votik Julija Petrovic / Nico Redl 4/6
Julija Petrovic / Nico Redl Mario Hofmann / Michael Kiegler 6/1
Mixed advanced (Advanced) New Year MIXED 05.01 2024
Peter Burghauser / Christine Wallmüller Alexander Lukic / Julija Petrovic 6/2
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Alexander Lukic / Julija Petrovic 4/6
Alexander Lukic / Julija Petrovic Virag Kiss / Josip Simunic 6/4
Alexander Lukic / Julija Petrovic Christian Fuchs / Andrea Nagl 3/6