at

Dominik Binder

Platz: 239

Punkte: 7000

APN

4,206

Matches Gespielt

337

Matches Gewonnen

187

Matches Verloren

150

Effektivität

55,49%

Dominik Binder

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 07.06 2024
Dominik Binder / Tim Binder Ignacio Albarran / Maximilian Mohn 6/4, 7/6
Lukas Hubmaier / Florian Muchna Dominik Binder / Tim Binder 6/4, 6/0
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 31.05 2024
Dominik Binder / Stefanie Sattler Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 2/6
Philipp Altinger / Philipp Indraczek Dominik Binder / Stefanie Sattler 6/3, 6/2
Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer Dominik Binder / Stefanie Sattler 6/7
David Hofstätter / Roland Rehfeld Dominik Binder / Stefanie Sattler 6/3
U18 Jugend Advanced (Advanced) Youth Padel Tour 26.05 2024
Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder Tim Binder / Leo Neidhart 6/3
Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder Lukas Fröhlich / Julian Hitzel 6/2
Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder Ben Gielen / Jana Sugetich 6/3
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 21.05 2024
Katharina Alten / Fabian Hofmann Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder 6/4
Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko 5/7
Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 6/2
Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder Felix Hampl / Philipp Waller 6/4
Advanced PCC - Turnierserie / Padel Club Complete (4/4) 20.05 2024
Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder Christoph Baumann / Gernot Kogler 6/0
Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder Michael Hois / Dominik Luif 6/1
Christoph Kancz / Horst Zauninger Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder 6/4, 6/3
Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder Christian Peyer / Wolfgang Stefl 7/6
Advanced Zweiraum X Padel Eight Padel Session 18.05 2024
Markus Kallinger / Hannah Mosbacher Dominik Binder / Rene Klaus Glöckl 6/2, 6/4, 0/0
Dominik Haderer / Chris Hösel Dominik Binder / Rene Klaus Glöckl 6/4, 6/0, 0/0
Dominik Binder / Rene Klaus Glöckl Daniel Da Fischer / Patrick Kahofer 6/4, 6/4, 0/0
U18 (Advanced) Youth Padel Tour 2024 - Wr. Neustadt Arena 27 (Padelzone) 24.03 2024
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder 5/7, 5/7
Ben Gielen / Jana Sugetich Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder 0/6, 0/6
Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 6/2, 6/4
Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder Florian Lachnit / Jonas Pichlbauer 6/0, 6/3
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 22.03 2024
Dominik Binder / Markus Geissler Robert Bauer / Michael Hable 6/2
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Dominik Binder / Markus Geissler 7/6
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Florian Muchna Dominik Binder / Markus Geissler 6/2
Dominik Binder / Markus Geissler David Hofstätter / Roland Rehfeld 7/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 01.03 2024
Andrei Aschilean / Dominik Binder Noah Buchwald / Jan Riesner 7/6
Andrei Aschilean / Dominik Binder Christoph Fröch / David Wallner 1/6, 1/6
Andrei Aschilean / Dominik Binder Markus Stefanitsch / Thomas Talos 6/3
Andrei Aschilean / Dominik Binder Marcelo Cantinelli / André Spitzinger 6/3
Jugend U18 (Advanced) Youth Padel Tour 2024 - Padelzone Hagenbrunn 25.02 2024
Lukas Fröhlich / Luca Petronic Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder 2/6, 3/6, 6/4
Lukas Fröhlich / Luca Petronic Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder 4/6
Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder Tim Binder / Tobias Kalkhauser 6/0, 6/2
Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder Alina Burger / Fridolin Schön 6/0, 6/0
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 09.02 2024
Dominik Binder / Matteo Pasaric Florian Gugler / Florian Neubauer 6/3
Dominik Felix / Philip Hofmacher Dominik Binder / Matteo Pasaric 7/5, 6/1
Petter Helsén / Florian Muchna Dominik Binder / Matteo Pasaric 6/1
Dominik Binder / Matteo Pasaric Günter Gapp / Markus Opawa 6/0
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.01 2024
Jakob Demmer / Peter Herndlhofer Dominik Binder / Gerhard Petrson 2/6
Helmut Bankl / Stefan Winter Dominik Binder / Gerhard Petrson 6/2
Dominik Binder / Gerhard Petrson Martin Horvath / Daniel Novak 1/6
Dominik Binder / Gerhard Petrson Michael Danninger / Michael Wammerl sen. 6/2