at

Nicolas Wacht

Platz: 386

Punkte: 5180

APN

2,834

Matches Gespielt

116

Matches Gewonnen

60

Matches Verloren

56

Effektivität

51,72%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Padel Area Tullnerfeld - ADVANCED 09.06 2024
Martin Wacht / Nicolas Wacht Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek 6/3
Philipp Altinger / HansPeter Binder Martin Wacht / Nicolas Wacht 6/2
Martin Wacht / Nicolas Wacht Lukas Fellinger / Manuel Wohlmetzberger 6/3
Martin Wacht / Nicolas Wacht Bernhard Rechberger / Dominik Schmölz 6/2
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 04.06 2024
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Patrick Rotter / Wolfgang Stefl 6/2
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Alexander Mauerhofer / Moritz Sommer 4/6
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Stefano Cotugno / Roland Walcher 6/4
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/4
Advanced Eisenstadt Open Advanced 09.05 2024
Martin Hirmann / Roman Pultz Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/2
Wolfgang Art / Andreas Wagner Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/3
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Martin Holzinger / Mario Stehle 6/2
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Jürgen Griesberger / Christoph Moser 4/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.04 2024
Valentyn Levchuk / Alexander Petrochenko Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/1
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Gerhard Grabner / Leopold Kastl 4/6
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 3/6
Luis Dane / Ben Lühr Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 1/6
Advanced 1. Padel Union ADVANCED Turnier 13.04 2024
Dominik Felix / Leopold Kastl Marcus Sigl / Nicolas Wacht 2/6
Hubert Koller / Manuel Lieberth Marcus Sigl / Nicolas Wacht 2/6, 5/7
Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich Marcus Sigl / Nicolas Wacht 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 26.03 2024
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Gerald Gingold / Ronald Gingold 6/4
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/2
Alexander Mauerhofer / Martin Zlabinger Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 2/6
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Mario Grabner / Lukas Hubmaier 3/6
Advanced PADELZONE - Saturday Battle 💥🥎 09.03 2024
Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner Martin Wacht / Nicolas Wacht 6/2, 4/6, 11/9
Moritz Pozsgay / Kevin Swadba Martin Wacht / Nicolas Wacht 7/5, 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 03.03 2024
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni 6/1
Michael Branc / Stefan Winter Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/1
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Martin Wacht / Martin Zlabinger 2/6
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Markus Kosak / Niklas Kosak 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 27.02 2024
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/3
Norbert Köhidai / Dalibor Kovacevic Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/2
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Michael Hörhan / Jakob Till 0/6
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Oliver Steiner 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 18.02 2024
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Peter Kreyczy Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/7
Théo Kautzky / Martin Wacht Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 4/6
Christoph Gastinger / Lorenz Sassmann Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/7
Noah Lederer / Oliver Lederer Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/1
Markus Hörmann / Patrick Steiner Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 3/6
PLUS (Starter) PADELZONE - Saturday Morning ☀️🎾 17.02 2024
Martin Wacht / Nicolas Wacht Clemens Hager / Johannes Rist 6/1, 4/6, 10/4
Martin Wacht / Nicolas Wacht Martin Gadinger / Philipp Indraczek 6/2, 6/2
Martin Wacht / Nicolas Wacht Matteo Pasaric / Maximilian Rössler 6/4, 7/5
Mixed (Starter) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 16.02 2024
Konstantin Kotek / Julia Macedo Amelie Morgner / Nicolas Wacht 7/5
Amelie Morgner / Nicolas Wacht Dominik Laumann / Chantal Röhl 6/2
Nicolas Bial / Michaela Macek Amelie Morgner / Nicolas Wacht 0/6
Liane Ambros / Manfred Richter Amelie Morgner / Nicolas Wacht 6/4
MIXED (Starter) PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 09.02 2024
Christoph Schneider / Kathrin Schneider Amelie Morgner / Nicolas Wacht 6/2, 6/3
Amelie Morgner / Nicolas Wacht Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer 0/6, 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 06.02 2024
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 7/6
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Helmut Bankl / Patrick Schuster 4/6
Johannes Putz / Philipp Scharner Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/0
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Gerald Dlesk / Peter Rathammer 1/6
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Fridays MIXED 19.01 2024
Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina Amelie Morgner / Nicolas Wacht 6/2
Amelie Morgner / Nicolas Wacht Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht 1/6
Christian Kopp / Vera van der Heijden Amelie Morgner / Nicolas Wacht 6/4
Amelie Morgner / Nicolas Wacht Emilie Rauschütz / Florian Schwartz 6/2