at

Benjamin Fleischhacker

Platz: 252

Punkte: 6720

APN

4,186

Matches Gespielt

215

Matches Gewonnen

123

Matches Verloren

92

Effektivität

57,21%

Benjamin Fleischhacker

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Starter PADELZONE Friday Party People 🎶 26.04 2024
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Barbara Janisch Michael Hamernik / Wolfgang Ramert 4/6, 0/6
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Barbara Janisch Patrick Krankl / Adrian Ringhofer 6/3, 6/2
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Barbara Janisch Björn Lopata / Patrick Schandl 6/2, 7/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 14.04 2024
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Georg Scherzer / Markus Schmidt 6/0
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek 6/3
Manuel Binici / Thomas Pfalzmann Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 3/6
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Nikodemus Wenckheim / Konrad Wohlgemuth 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.04 2024
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Markus Adam / Michael Adam 6/2
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/3
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 6/7
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 3/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 22.03 2024
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Florian Muchna Dominik Binder / Markus Geissler 6/2
Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger Benjamin Fleischhacker / Florian Muchna 7/5, 5/7, 10/4
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Florian Muchna Markus Feigl / Christian Ohrfandl 3/6
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Florian Muchna Andreas Lenzinger / Werner Weissborn 6/2
Starter PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 15.03 2024
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Robert Janisch Alexander Pesau / Jennifer Rath 6/0, 7/6
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Robert Janisch Patrick Haselbacher / Oliver Reiner 6/2, 6/3
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Robert Janisch Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 3/6, 6/7
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 05.03 2024
Markus Diglas / Klaus Makovec Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 4/6
Philip Petermann / Patrick Wenigwieser Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 2/6
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 6/4
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 4/6
Starter PADELZONE - All Stars Saturday🎉🥎 24.02 2024
Manuel Scherz / Marcus Treitler Benjamin Fleischhacker / Barbara Janisch 0/6, 6/7
Oliver Reiner / Andreas Wagner Benjamin Fleischhacker / Barbara Janisch 6/4, 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 20.02 2024
Michael Branc / Benjamin Fleischhacker Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 7/6
Michael Branc / Benjamin Fleischhacker Markus Adam / Michael Schneyder 6/1
Michael Branc / Benjamin Fleischhacker Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 3/6
Michael Branc / Benjamin Fleischhacker Dennis Ilagan / Florian Schabbauer 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 04.02 2024
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Florian Muchna Hans Aichberger / Marc Schaden 6/2
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Florian Muchna Marco Prochazka / Matthias Weiss 0/6, 0/6
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Florian Muchna Lukas Dejaco / Marc Müller-Niklas 6/2
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Florian Muchna Marcel Zeilinger / Patrick Ziegler 6/0
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.01 2024
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Martin Horvath / Daniel Novak 1/6
Michael Branc / Johannes Kalch Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 6/3
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Dennis Ilagan / Florian Schabbauer 6/4
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Jakob Demmer / Peter Herndlhofer 6/0
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.01 2024
Christoph Keusch / Stefan Kraft Benjamin Fleischhacker / Patrick Wenigwieser 6/7
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Benjamin Fleischhacker / Patrick Wenigwieser 6/1
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Patrick Wenigwieser Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner 1/6
Marcin Knapik / Ulf Reischitz Benjamin Fleischhacker / Patrick Wenigwieser 6/7
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Torunament 09.01 2024
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Stefan Kraft / Georg Scherzer 6/3
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer HansPeter Binder / Lukas Jedlićka 6/1
Leon Roider / Mario Stino Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 6/4
Christoph Gerstel / Philip Petermann Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 2/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.01 2024
Michael Branc / Benjamin Fleischhacker Mario Slawek / Karl Zavadil 6/1
Michael Branc / Benjamin Fleischhacker Helmut Bankl / Stefan Winter 6/3