at

Markus Diglas

Platz: 370

Punkte: 5250

APN

3,093

Matches Gespielt

64

Matches Gewonnen

24

Matches Verloren

40

Effektivität

37,50%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 14.06 2024
Andrei Aschilean / Kristina Ophey Markus Diglas / Johannes Karner 6/4
Jorge Jacobo / Marco Stefanetti Markus Diglas / Johannes Karner 2/6
Jürgen Garschall / Robert Steinbrecher Markus Diglas / Johannes Karner 4/6
Markus Diglas / Johannes Karner Gerald Schmidt / Johannes Schödl 1/6
Advanced Padel Tulln Advanced Turnier 26.04 2024
Patrick Joksch / Björn Schade Markus Diglas / Paul Thannhäuser 6/3
Konrad Laaber / Martin Wittmann Markus Diglas / Paul Thannhäuser 4/6
Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Steinböck Markus Diglas / Paul Thannhäuser 7/6
Michael Dorner / Arno Wutzl Markus Diglas / Paul Thannhäuser 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.04 2024
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Markus Diglas / Conny Wilczynski 4/6
Michael Branc / Ulf Reischitz Markus Diglas / Conny Wilczynski 6/1
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl Markus Diglas / Conny Wilczynski 6/1
Markus Diglas / Conny Wilczynski Juraj Obtulovic / Juraj Pivoluska 1/6
Advanced 🥎Racketworld Breakfast Club Advanced☕ 11.04 2024
Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi Markus Diglas / Hamed Tanghatari 7/6
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Markus Diglas / Hamed Tanghatari 6/3
Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner Markus Diglas / Hamed Tanghatari 6/2
Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger Markus Diglas / Hamed Tanghatari 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 38 13.03 2024
Markus Diglas / Markus Floth Théo Kautzky / Marcus Sigl 6/2
Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic Markus Diglas / Markus Floth 6/1
Christian Kopp / Martin Wacht Markus Diglas / Markus Floth 6/1
Markus Diglas / Markus Floth Lukas Dobrowolski / Ignaz Pluhar 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 05.03 2024
Markus Diglas / Klaus Makovec Maximilian Mohn / Michael Spergel 6/4
Markus Diglas / Klaus Makovec Mario Grabner / Philip Hofmacher 2/6
Markus Diglas / Klaus Makovec Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 4/6
Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi Markus Diglas / Klaus Makovec 6/1
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 25.02 2024
Gerald Kosel / Michael Schneyder Markus Diglas / Markus Floth 3/6
Christoph Keusch / Oliver Steiner Markus Diglas / Markus Floth 6/4
Markus Diglas / Markus Floth Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger 4/6
Michael Branc / Stefan Koubek Markus Diglas / Markus Floth 6/3
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.01 2024
Markus Diglas / Arno Wutzl Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck 4/6
Markus Diglas / Arno Wutzl Patrick Flandorfer / Michael Schneyder 6/7
Patrick Joksch / Mathias Wagner Markus Diglas / Arno Wutzl 6/3
Markus Diglas / Arno Wutzl Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 7/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Torunament 09.01 2024
Chiara Ambros / Johannes Kalch Markus Diglas / Stefan Friedrich 6/1
Markus Diglas / Stefan Friedrich Christoph Gerstel / Philip Petermann 6/7
Markus Diglas / Stefan Friedrich Jakob Demmer / Peter Herndlhofer 6/3
Markus Diglas / Stefan Friedrich Paul Koroschitz / Jakob Mayer 4/6