at

Valentin Voglmayr

Platz: 469

Punkte: 4380

APN

3,103

Matches Gespielt

65

Matches Gewonnen

39

Matches Verloren

26

Effektivität

60,00%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.04 2024
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Dominik Luif / Gerald Russ 6/3
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 3/6
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr David Hofstätter / Roland Rehfeld 6/4
Juraj Obtulovic / Juraj Pivoluska Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.04 2024
Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 6/1
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 6/3
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 6/3
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 0/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.04 2024
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 3/6
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 3/6
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 3/6
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Noah Buchwald / Walter Ihring 1/6
Starter 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Starter🥎 15.03 2024
Peter Schmelzinger / Valentin Voglmayr Monika Steiner* / Michael Wallis 6/1
Thomas Retschek / Roland Wurzer Peter Schmelzinger / Valentin Voglmayr 4/6
Peter Schmelzinger / Valentin Voglmayr Patrick Abulesz / Bernhard Lackner 6/0
Peter Schmelzinger / Valentin Voglmayr Lisa Geretsegger / Stefan Kasmannhuber 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 27.02 2024
Norbert Köhidai / Dalibor Kovacevic Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 4/6
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 6/4
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Nikolas Schmid / Martin Wacht 4/6
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 4/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 06.02 2024
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Florian Gruber / Lukas Hubmaier 4/6
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Nenad Jerinic / Dalibor Kovacevic 6/4
Martin Keineder / Michael Spergel Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 1/6
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 7/6
Starter Padeldome Saturday Evening STARTER 27.01 2024
Simon Buliga / Matthias Pollak Julian Schremmer / Valentin Voglmayr 0/6
Bastian Isci / Julian Isci Julian Schremmer / Valentin Voglmayr 3/6
Johannes Ibold / Denny Krcmarek Julian Schremmer / Valentin Voglmayr 6/2
Diego Romero-Miguel / Antonio Sanchez Julian Schremmer / Valentin Voglmayr 1/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.01 2024
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 3/6
Maximilian Mohn / Lukas Slavicek Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 2/6
Lukas Konta / Fritz Sämann Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 4/6
Michael Branc / Horst Zauninger Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 6/4
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Torunament 09.01 2024
Christoph Gerstel / Philip Petermann Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 6/7
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Andreas Katzenbeisser / Mathias Schneider 6/4
Chiara Ambros / Johannes Kalch Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 6/4
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Stefan Kraft / Georg Scherzer 4/6