at

Gregor Wurzer

Platz: 360

Punkte: 5390

APN

3,145

Matches Gespielt

96

Matches Gewonnen

47

Matches Verloren

49

Effektivität

48,96%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 31.05 2024
Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 5/4
Jürgen Garschall / Gerald Kostolani Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer 2/6
Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer Dominik Binder / Stefanie Sattler 6/7
Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer Martin Dam / Jost van Loo 5/7
Mixed ADVANCED (Advanced) Padel Area Tullnerfeld - MIXED ADVANCED 16.05 2024
Astrid Doppler / Julian Schweiger Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer 1/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer Brigitte Spielauer / Roman Spielauer 6/0
Julija Petrovic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer 1/6, 4/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer Christoph Kancz / Denise Rodinger 6/2
Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer Bianca Schiffauer / Manuel Wohlmetzberger 2/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 03.05 2024
Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer Peter Kaufmann / Gregor Schwab 3/6
Philipp Gattinger / Lukas Pölzer Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer 3/6
Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer Simon Heigl / Michael Rothschädl 4/6
Manuel Buchberger / Dominik Zinkl Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer 0/6
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer Michael Hörhan / Bianca Schiffauer 3/6, 3/6
Annina Ebhardt / Andreas Spreitzer Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer 6/1, 6/3
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 29.03 2024
Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer Michael Fritz / Alexander Losbichler 3/6
Martin Abadir / Bastian Molecz Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer 6/3
Daniel Gebauer / Martin Kveder Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer 5/7
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 09.02 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina 6/1
Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer Lea Krammer / Nikolas Schmid 3/6
Markus Geissler / Alexandra Pils Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer 7/5
Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 6/4
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 26.01 2024
Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer Siegfried Grissenberger / Philipp Scharner 3/6
André Spitzinger / Manuel Zahrl Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer 6/1
Erich Knotter / Michael Walter Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer 6/4
Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer Hannes Jeschka / Roland Rokita 6/2