at

Gerald Dlesk

Platz: 359

Punkte: 5460

APN

4,520

Matches Gespielt

116

Matches Gewonnen

61

Matches Verloren

55

Effektivität

52,59%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Herren (Elite) Head Elite Tour 2024 der Austrian Padel Union by Padel4Fun 10.05 2024 - 12.05 2024
Michael Raumauf / David Simon Noah Buchwald / Gerald Dlesk 6/2, 6/0
Noah Buchwald / Gerald Dlesk Anton Pleva / Hannes Purkarthofer 6/4, 6/2
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 01.04 2024
Noah Lederer / Milan Volbert Gerald Dlesk / Werner Weissborn 3/6
Michi Peklo / Bernd Steiner! Gerald Dlesk / Werner Weissborn 6/2
Gerald Dlesk / Werner Weissborn Noah Buchwald / Nico Kuna 7/6
Dominik Felix / Johannes Karner Gerald Dlesk / Werner Weissborn 1/6
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 39 27.03 2024
Gerald Dlesk / Werner Weissborn Lukas Dobrowolski / Mario Slawek 6/4
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Gerald Dlesk / Werner Weissborn 6/3
Lukas Dobrowolski / Mario Slawek Gerald Dlesk / Werner Weissborn 4/6
Gerald Dlesk / Werner Weissborn Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 3/6
Patrick Mayer / Max Moddenborg Gerald Dlesk / Werner Weissborn 7/5
Stephan Karner / Marcus Sigl Gerald Dlesk / Werner Weissborn 3/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Saturday Night Circuit ADVANCED🥎 23.03 2024
Gerald Dlesk / Gerhard Petrson Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger 1/6
Johann Mader / Michael Schloßgangl Gerald Dlesk / Gerhard Petrson 7/5
Gerald Dlesk / Gerhard Petrson Dejan Dakovic / Marvin Pechacek 2/6
PCC Turnierserie 2/4 (Advanced) PCC - Turnierserie | Padel Club Complete (2/4) 17.02 2024
Nina Geretschläger / Tobias Schmidt Gerald Dlesk / Stefan Simon 3/5
Reinhard Knittl / Matthias Raab Gerald Dlesk / Stefan Simon 6/4
Gerald Dlesk / Stefan Simon Markus Kosak / Benjamin Saletu 6/4
Gerald Dlesk / Stefan Simon Helmut Bankl / Klaus Puhony 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 06.02 2024
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Gerald Dlesk / Peter Rathammer 1/6
Gerald Dlesk / Peter Rathammer Florian Gruber / Lukas Hubmaier 4/6
Gerald Dlesk / Peter Rathammer HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz 6/4
Jakob Enders / Stefan Roboch Gerald Dlesk / Peter Rathammer 2/6