at

Martin Zehetner

Platz: 403

Punkte: 5000

APN

3,600

Matches Gespielt

45

Matches Gewonnen

34

Matches Verloren

11

Effektivität

75,56%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.04 2024
Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 4/6
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 3/6
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Manuel Binici / Martin Wacht 6/4
Stefan Kraft / Georg Scherzer Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 7/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 26.03 2024
Matthias Gottlieb / Martin Zehetner Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 6/3
Dennis Ilagan / Christian März Matthias Gottlieb / Martin Zehetner 7/5, 6/3
Matthias Gottlieb / Martin Zehetner Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl 6/4
Alexander Mauerhofer / Martin Zlabinger Matthias Gottlieb / Martin Zehetner 6/7
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 19.03 2024
HansPeter Binder / Christoph Kancz Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 3/6
Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 7/6
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 2/6
Stefan Kraft / Manuel Lieberth Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 5/7
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 12.03 2024
Matthias Gottlieb / Martin Zehetner Samuel Boruta / René Liball 6/7
Matthias Gottlieb / Martin Zehetner HansPeter Binder / Hamed Tanghatari 6/3
Bianca Ambros / Johannes Kalch Matthias Gottlieb / Martin Zehetner 7/6
Matthias Gottlieb / Martin Zehetner Christian Peyer / Wolfgang Stefl 6/1
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 20.02 2024
Michael Branc / Benjamin Fleischhacker Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 3/6
Jonas Leonhard / Alexander Rosenberger Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 1/6
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Jan Franek / Peter Kellner 6/4
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Thomas Landrock 7/5, 6/4
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit Süßenbrunn STA / ADV 26.01 2024
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Klaus Makovec Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 3/6
Bernd Obermann / Markus Ptacek Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 2/6
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Philip Hofmacher / Michi Peklo 3/6
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Bianca Schiffauer / Patrick Steiner 6/2
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Klaus Makovec Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 3/6
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Alexander Fuss / Martin Hofbauer 6/2
Starter Padeldome Friday Night Circuit Süßenbrunn STA / ADV 12.01 2024
Florian Knifts / Martin Zehetner Nicolas Laxar / Maximilian Noll 7/6
Florian Knifts / Martin Zehetner Tobias Hirschmugl / Boris Kovacevic 6/3
Florian Knifts / Martin Zehetner Michael Gahler / Reinhard Weiskirchner 6/1
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Torunament 09.01 2024
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek 5/7
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Jakob Demmer / Peter Herndlhofer 6/0
Christoph Gerstel / Philip Petermann Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 1/6
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 6/1
MixStarter (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXStarter 07.01 2024
Sabine Fasching / Christian Werschnik Clarissa Mühl / Martin Zehetner 4/6
Thomas Elsnigg / Evelyn Nestelberger Clarissa Mühl / Martin Zehetner 2/6
Michael Hois / Julia Vorwahlner Clarissa Mühl / Martin Zehetner 1/6
Julia Kolb / Florian Süss Clarissa Mühl / Martin Zehetner 4/6