at

Michael Hörhan

Platz: 140

Punkte: 9030

APN

4,891

Matches Gespielt

153

Matches Gewonnen

82

Matches Verloren

71

Effektivität

53,59%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert Stattersdorf Saturday Expert 01.06 2024
Christian Ludwig / Bernhard Puchner Michael Hörhan / Kevin Wieninger 6/10, 6/3, 4/6
Michael Hörhan / Kevin Wieninger Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero 1/6, 4/6
Jürgen Ballwein / Gerald Brandstetter Michael Hörhan / Kevin Wieninger 8/10, 6/7, 6/3
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Andreas Bleyel / Melina Lorenz Michael Hörhan / Bianca Schiffauer 3/10, 4/6, 6/2
Michael Hörhan / Bianca Schiffauer Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer 6/1, 7/5
Michael Hörhan / Bianca Schiffauer Sandra Klausriegler / Tom Zäuner 6/3, 6/1
Michael Hörhan / Bianca Schiffauer Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska 2/6, 1/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer Michael Hörhan / Bianca Schiffauer 3/6, 3/6
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Christoph Hager / Michael Hörhan Philipp Lehner / Georg Rotter 0/6
Bernd Angerer / Marco Baumgartner Christoph Hager / Michael Hörhan 6/1, 6/1
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 13.04 2024
Michael Hörhan / Bianca Schiffauer Aline Korntheuer / Stefan Korntheuer 6/1
Melina Lorenz / Martin Wacht Michael Hörhan / Bianca Schiffauer 3/6
Michael Hörhan / Bianca Schiffauer Harry Schneider / Viktoria Trubert-Bernroitner 6/3
Michael Hörhan / Bianca Schiffauer Claudia Conaghan / Thomas Selan 6/1
ADVANCED (open) (Advanced) APU_PADEL Tour - UFG St.Pölten Turnier Party presented by Hüttenurlaub24 30.03 2024
Michael Hörhan / Christoph Peham Christoph Reisinger / Philipp Scharner 2/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Michael Hörhan / Christoph Peham 3/6
Michael Hörhan / Christoph Peham Hans Kunst / Michael Rohrböck 6/2
Christoph Hager / Kevin Swadba Michael Hörhan / Christoph Peham 5/10, 2/6, 7/5
Advanced Padeldome Weekend Rumble 🚀 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 02.03 2024
Michael Hörhan / Jakob Till Matthias Gottlieb / Harald Schachinger 6/4
Michael Hörhan / Jakob Till Klaus Makovec / Arno Wutzl 6/1, 6/1
Michael Hörhan / Jakob Till Kristof Papousek / Marco Prochazka 7/5
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 27.02 2024
Florian Buchegger / Dennis Ilagan Michael Hörhan / Jakob Till 2/6
Nikolas Schmid / Martin Wacht Michael Hörhan / Jakob Till 3/6
Ulf Reischitz / Horst Zauninger Michael Hörhan / Jakob Till 6/0
Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht Michael Hörhan / Jakob Till 0/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 16.02 2024
Michael Hörhan / Christoph Peham Markus Feigl / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 4/6
Michael Hörhan / Christoph Peham Bernhard Kapeller / Mathias Wagner 6/2
Michael Hörhan / Christoph Peham Rudolf Bergsleithner / Nikolaus Humpel 6/1
Patrick Mayer / Max Moddenborg Michael Hörhan / Christoph Peham 7/5
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 26.01 2024
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Hörhan 5/7
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Hörhan 3/6
Günter Gapp / Markus Opawa Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Hörhan 0/6
Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Hörhan 6/3