de

Björn Schade

Platz: 175

Punkte: 8225

APN

3,985

Matches Gespielt

187

Matches Gewonnen

96

Matches Verloren

91

Effektivität

51,34%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Herren (Elite) Head Elite Tour 2024 der Austrian Padel Union 15.06 2024 - 16.06 2024
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Markus Feigl / Björn Schade 5/7, 3/6
Andreas Bauer / Andreas Szabados Markus Feigl / Björn Schade 6/3, 6/1
Markus Feigl / Björn Schade Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl 5/7, 3/6
Expert Padel Area Tullnerfeld - EXPERT 25.05 2024
Christian Ludwig / Michael Wammerl sen. Björn Schade / Bernhard Strasser 3/6, 3/6
Noah Buchwald / Alexander Lukic Björn Schade / Bernhard Strasser 10/3, 6/3, 3/6
Michael Wammerl / Jakob Wieser Björn Schade / Bernhard Strasser 6/1, 6/2
Advanced Padel Tulln Advanced Turnier 26.04 2024
Patrick Joksch / Björn Schade Markus Diglas / Paul Thannhäuser 6/3
Lukas Pfiel / Thomas Schmutzer Patrick Joksch / Björn Schade 6/0
Patrick Joksch / Björn Schade Markus Feigl / Achim Fleischhacker 6/4
Patrick Joksch / Björn Schade Michael Dorner / Arno Wutzl 6/1
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour – ADVANCED INDOOR 20.04 2024
Felix Hampl / Björn Schade Constantin Böhm / Vinzenz Wutzl 6/2
Felix Hampl / Björn Schade Constantin Böhm / Vinzenz Wutzl 6/1, 7/6
Felix Hampl / Björn Schade Christoph Reisinger / Mario Wurzer 6/1
Felix Hampl / Björn Schade Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Matern 6/0
Bernhard Rechberger / Dominik Schmölz Felix Hampl / Björn Schade 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.04 2024
Christian Ohrfandl / Björn Schade Gerald Huber / Markus Stefanitsch 6/4
Christian Ohrfandl / Björn Schade Fabian Hofmann / Lukas Hubmaier 3/6
Christian Ohrfandl / Björn Schade Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek 4/6
Christian Ohrfandl / Björn Schade Luis Dane / Ben Lühr 6/1
Adv-Light (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 13.04 2024
Patrick Joksch / Björn Schade Thomas Birkfellner / Manuel Tauber-Romieri 7/5
Patrick Joksch / Björn Schade Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht 7/6, 6/3
Patrick Joksch / Björn Schade Kevin Bell / Lisa Ehold 6/2
Patrick Joksch / Björn Schade Stefan Aigner / Florian Mader 2/6
Patrick Joksch / Björn Schade Julius Graf / Lucas Graf 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 09.04 2024
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Matthias Gottlieb / Harald Schachinger 4/6
Stefan Bugl / Christian Spelitz Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 7/6
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Horst Roth / Bernd Steinberger 6/2
Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Ulf Reischitz Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 7/6
Herren (Expert) PADELONE - Expert Night 💥🥎 29.03 2024
Markus Feigl / Björn Schade Patrick Dautinger / Michael Wagner 6/4, 2/6, 8/10
Markus Kohlhauser / Christian Salek Markus Feigl / Björn Schade 6/0, 6/1
Expert PADELZONE Saturday Night Fever 🎶🎾 23.03 2024
Markus Feigl / Björn Schade Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 0/6, 7/5, 10/6
Markus Feigl / Björn Schade Amro Albaghdadi / Valentin Tiscornia 6/4, 6/2
Clemens Jungblut / Nicolas Schader Markus Feigl / Björn Schade 6/0, 6/0
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour – ADVANCED INDOOR 10.03 2024
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Thomas Laber / Ulrich Torggler 6/3
Markus Feigl / Klaus Makovec Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 6/3, 6/1, 5/7
Konrad Laaber / Patric Scheuer Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 4/6
Patrick Dautinger / Michael Wagner Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 3/6
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Marjan Petrovic / Bernhard Strasser 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 13.02 2024
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 1/6
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 2/6
Peter Kreyczy / Mario Slawek Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 5/7
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Nenad Jerinic / Bernd Steinberger 6/0
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 19.01 2024
Marcin Knapik / Paul Pörtner Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 6/3
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Maximilian Lehmanski / Oliver Weis 4/6
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Thomas Daxböck / Jakob Stockinger 2/6
Martin Abadir / Daniel Forsthuber Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 1/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.01 2024
Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner Markus Feigl / Björn Schade 6/3
Alexander Lukic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer Markus Feigl / Björn Schade 3/6
Marcin Knapik / Ulf Reischitz Markus Feigl / Björn Schade 5/7
Simon Lanzenberger / Valerian Zhuber-Okrog Markus Feigl / Björn Schade 1/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 07.01 2024
Björn Schade / Philipp Waller Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger 6/2
Robert Bauer / Michael Hable Björn Schade / Philipp Waller 3/6
Björn Schade / Philipp Waller Stefan Boigner / Patrick Futterknecht 6/4
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Björn Schade / Philipp Waller 6/1
Mixed advanced (Advanced) New Year MIXED 05.01 2024
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Björn Schade Peter Burghauser / Christine Wallmüller 2/6
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Cornelia Hebenstreit / Björn Schade 6/4
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Björn Schade Sofia Futterknecht / Simon Heigl 6/1
Cornelia Hebenstreit / Björn Schade Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic 6/1
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.01 2024
Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 0/6
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Helmut Bankl / Stefan Winter 6/3
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Andrew Milovanov / Sergii Zaichenko 7/6
Patrick Mayer / Roman Scharner Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 6/3