at

Philipp Gattinger

Platz: 559

Punkte: 3730

APN

2,862

Matches Gespielt

48

Matches Gewonnen

33

Matches Verloren

15

Effektivität

68,75%

Philipp Gattinger

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 11.06 2024
Gregor Seemann / Martin Wacht Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 6/2
Roland Pecek / Peter Zehetmayr Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 6/7
Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler HansPeter Binder / Denise Rodinger 6/4
Patrick Flandorfer / Moritz Sommer Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 7/6
Advanced Padel Festtag💥"Let´s Padel4Fun"🥎 - STARTER & ADVANCED 30.05 2024
Manuel Buchberger / Dominik Zinkl Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner 6/1, 6/2
Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner Daniel Kern / Valentin Waldmann 7/6, 7/5
Starter Padel Eight Monday Evening Session Starter 20.05 2024
Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner Kurt Feyertag / Rene Koglbauer 6/3, 6/4, 0/0
Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner Sebastian Reiner / Raphael Stangl 6/3, 2/6, 10/8
Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner Gerhard Jägersberger / Martin Meissner 6/1, 6/2, 0/0
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 17.05 2024
Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler Marlis Gensbauer / Wolfgang Heitzmann 6/4
Günther Klement / Christian Schmid Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 1/6
Alexander Grabenweger / Markus Rudischer Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 6/2
Simon Heigl / Michael Rothschädl Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 6/7
Starter PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 10.05 2024
Gil Cloos / Patrick Cruciani Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner 5/7
Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner Dorian Fischer / Manuel Fischer 6/1
Sebastian Riegler / Dominik Zinkl Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner 6/2
Simon Alexander Huttegger / Stefan Lepper Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner 0/6
Starter Eisenstadt Open Starter 09.05 2024
Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner Bianca Blochberger / Jennifer Rath 6/3
Simon Buliga / Matthias Pollak Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner 7/5
Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner Christoph Fehrle / Michael Nemetz 6/3
Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner Sebastian Edler / Mario Peretti 7/5
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 03.05 2024
Andreas Buchwald / Marcus Pechacek Philipp Gattinger / Lukas Pölzer 6/1
Philipp Gattinger / Lukas Pölzer Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer 3/6
Philipp Gattinger / Lukas Pölzer Peter Angerer / Benjamin Gröger 4/6
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.04 2024
Daniel Chiu / Stefan Zhang Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 1/6
Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 6/0
Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler Lukas Eineder / Philipp Igler 6/1
Pascal Fröhlich / Andrea Nagl Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 3/6
Starter Eisenstadt Open Starter 13.04 2024
Rudolf Holper / Christian Kachelmayer Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner 1/6
Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner Markus Reichardt / Herbert Stolavetz 6/2
Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner Robert Enderlin / Bernd Ugrinovich 6/1
Gerd Gonda / Thomas Steiner Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner 1/6
Starter PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 05.04 2024
Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner Florian Heinisch / Dominik Kommenda 6/7
Hans-Peter Gaube / Patrick Lampl Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner 4/6
Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner Tobias Mathis / Benedikt Niederecker 1/6
Jakob Kerschbaumer / Raphael Ponzer Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner 5/7
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 26.03 2024
Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler Christoph Fehrle / Michael Nemetz 6/1
Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler Christian Kohout / Christoph Pauliny 6/7
Gerald Kaiser / Christoph Schneider Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 6/3
Andreas Altenhof / David Högl Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler 0/6
Starter Padeldome Weekend Rumble 🚀 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 23.03 2024
Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner Robert Kremnitzer / Josef Unger 6/3
Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner Michael Dorner / Andreas Putz 6/3
Christoph Kellner / Marlene Prüger Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner 8/10, 6/0, 4/6
Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner Roland Pecek / Peter Zehetmayr 2/6
Starter Padeldome Weekend Rumble 🚀 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 16.03 2024
Armin Aichinger / Orissa Deubner Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner 4/6
Thomas Steiner / René Zechmeister Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner 6/7
Antoine de Vallois / Martin Haslinger Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner 6/3
Max Baschata / Boris Bogicevic Philipp Gattinger / Thomas Gollner 5/7