at

Rafael Brader

Platz: 335

Punkte: 5580

APN

3,562

Matches Gespielt

80

Matches Gewonnen

43

Matches Verloren

37

Effektivität

53,75%

Rafael Brader

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

ADV-Open (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 01.05 2024
Maximilian Mayerhofer / Aaron Wagner Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/7
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Filip Pehar / Patrik Pehar 6/1
Christoph Reisinger / Michael Weinberger Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/2
Adv-Light (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 13.04 2024
Rafael Brader / Manuel Schneck Dominic Gugerell / Thorsten Jojart 6/0
Rafael Brader / Manuel Schneck Andre Luif / Maximilian Mayerhofer 6/1
Kevin Bell / Lisa Ehold Rafael Brader / Manuel Schneck 6/2
Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht Rafael Brader / Manuel Schneck 6/1
Rafael Brader / Manuel Schneck Clemens Ipkovich / Alexander Schmölz 6/0
Adv-Light (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 06.04 2024
Moritz Pozsgay / Franz Ruk Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/0
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Maximilian Mohn / João Pedro Vegele Kiraly 6/1
Christoph Hofbauer / Christoph Reisinger Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/2
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Dominic Krb / Florian Schirak 6/0
ADVANCED (light) (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 23.03 2024
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Stefan Rosenwirth / Dieter Schrattenholzer 6/3
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Lukas Mühlbacher / Florian Wallgram 3/6
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Sebastian Lechner / Andreas Prikoszovits 6/1
Evelio Mataix / Alexander Voura Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 18.02 2024
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Rene Klaus Glöckl / Peter Kreyczy 1/6
Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/1
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Christoph Gastinger / Lorenz Sassmann 6/4
Christoph Dorner / Manuel Schneck Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 1/6
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Markus Hörmann / Patrick Steiner 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 04.02 2024
Hans Aichberger / Marc Schaden Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 3/6
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/1
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Alexander Emmert / Sven Köhler 6/1
Marco Prochazka / Matthias Weiss Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/0
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour – ADVANCED INDOOR 28.01 2024
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Lukas Fellinger / Manuel Wohlmetzberger 6/2
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Markus Feigl / Achim Fleischhacker 2/6
Alexander Fritz / Marko Simek Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/2
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Max Greiml / Robin Mazanek 6/0
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Alexander Fritz / Marko Simek 7/6
Herren, Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. New Year Edition 03.01 2024
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Klára Janáčková / Denisa Linhartová 1/6
Sebastian Dorn / Michael Weinberger Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/0
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Peter Giovannini / Stefan Hütter 6/1
Christian Hebenstreit / Markus Simoner Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 2/6