at

Philipp Igler

Platz: 509

Punkte: 4130

APN

3,510

Matches Gespielt

111

Matches Gewonnen

69

Matches Verloren

42

Effektivität

62,16%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

LIGHT (Advanced) UFG St.Pölten Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 15.06 2024
Christoph Hager / Felix Riedlberger Philipp Igler / Son Le 6/0
Julius Graf / Lucas Graf Philipp Igler / Son Le 3/6
August Lebschy / Manuel Schneck Philipp Igler / Son Le 6/2
Michael Hois / Dominik Luif Philipp Igler / Son Le 10/8, 6/7, 6/4
Konrad Laaber / Patric Scheuer Philipp Igler / Son Le 3/6
Advanced 1. Kremser Padel Turnier - ADVANCED OUTDOOR 11.05 2024
Philipp Igler / Son Le Elias Ebner / Jochen Reischer 6/1
Lisa Ehold / Clemens Ipkovich Philipp Igler / Son Le 2/6, 2/6
Siegfried Grissenberger / Philipp Scharner Philipp Igler / Son Le 6/1, 6/3
Christoph Dorner / Manuel Schneck Philipp Igler / Son Le 0/6
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.04 2024
Philipp Gattinger / Felix Rößler Lukas Eineder / Philipp Igler 6/1
Lukas Eineder / Philipp Igler Andreas Altenhof / David Högl 6/1
Lukas Eineder / Philipp Igler Johannes Matt / Benedikt Niederecker 6/1
Lukas Eineder / Philipp Igler Hannes Loacker / Tobias Mathis 6/1
Mixed Starter (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn EXPERT & Mixed Starter 13.04 2024
Philipp Igler / Jasmin Steiner Jörg Klickermann / Andrea Nagl 6/4
Philipp Igler / Jasmin Steiner Christian Huf / Lisa Huf 7/5
Philipp Igler / Jasmin Steiner Katja Gansberger / Patrick Markus 6/2
Philipp Igler / Jasmin Steiner Gunnar Doerr / Chiara Dörr 6/1
Advanced SEASON OPENING - 1. Padel Union ADVANCED Turnier 30.03 2024
Manuel Holzhauser / Philipp Igler Mathias Wagner / Patrick Wagner 0/6
Peter Brand / Christian Ludwig Manuel Holzhauser / Philipp Igler 6/2, 6/1
Marcus Sigl / Karl Zavadil Manuel Holzhauser / Philipp Igler 2/6
Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich Manuel Holzhauser / Philipp Igler 3/6
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 29.03 2024
Manuel Holzhauser / Philipp Igler Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter 1/6, 3/6
Manuel Holzhauser / Philipp Igler Constantin Cech / Daniel Eisenkölbl 2/6, 0/6
MIXStarter (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXStarter 24.03 2024
Philipp Igler / Jasmin Steiner Christian Huf / Lisa Huf 6/2
Philipp Igler / Jasmin Steiner Michael Hois / Julia Vorwahlner 6/0
Philipp Igler / Jasmin Steiner Christian Werschnik / Sabine Werschnik 6/0
Philipp Igler / Jasmin Steiner Lisa Ehold / Clemens Ipkovich 6/2
MIXED (Starter) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 22.03 2024
Veronika Tesar / Michael Zettl Philipp Igler / Jasmin Steiner 2/6
Lisa Ehold / Clemens Ipkovich Philipp Igler / Jasmin Steiner 7/6, 6/4
Philipp Igler / Jasmin Steiner Barbara Janisch / Bernhard Kurzmann 6/3
Liane Ambros / Manfred Richter Philipp Igler / Jasmin Steiner 2/6
MIXED (Starter) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 08.03 2024
Angelika Igler / Philipp Igler Maria Gstöttner / Helmut Rodinger 1/6
Liane Ambros / Manfred Richter Angelika Igler / Philipp Igler 6/3
Angelika Igler / Philipp Igler Katharina Höld / Maximilian Höld 6/7
Angelika Igler / Philipp Igler Christian Failmayer / Marina Fuchs 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 27.02 2024
Harald Hölzl / Nenad Jerinic Philipp Igler / Madeleine Wiktorin 6/1
Joe Scheller / Florian Trojan Philipp Igler / Madeleine Wiktorin 6/2
Philipp Igler / Madeleine Wiktorin Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Oliver Steiner 3/6
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Philipp Igler / Madeleine Wiktorin 6/4
MixStarter (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXStarter 11.02 2024
Philipp Igler / Jasmin Steiner Manuela Roger / Reinhard Roger 6/0
Philipp Igler / Jasmin Steiner Thomas Kuhn / Lisa Peer 6/1
Wolfgang Köhler / Sabine Krychl Philipp Igler / Jasmin Steiner 6/2
Philipp Igler / Jasmin Steiner Günter Weiss / Ilse Weiss 6/0
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.01 2024
Thomas Mittermayer / Andreas Seidl Philipp Igler / Son Le 4/6
Christopher Kruder / Matthias Lanna Philipp Igler / Son Le 6/3
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Philipp Igler / Son Le 5/7
Philipp Malicsek / Dennis Verwüster Philipp Igler / Son Le 2/6