at

Bernd Steinberger

Platz: 400

Punkte: 5030

APN

3,250

Matches Gespielt

128

Matches Gewonnen

55

Matches Verloren

73

Effektivität

42,97%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 09.04 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner Horst Roth / Bernd Steinberger 6/3
Horst Roth / Bernd Steinberger Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek 3/6
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Horst Roth / Bernd Steinberger 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 12.03 2024
Nenad Jerinic / Bernd Steinberger Tobias Gaunersdorfer / Konstantin Kornherr 3/6
Christian Paintner / Horst Roth Nenad Jerinic / Bernd Steinberger 3/6
Marc Schaden / Oliver Steiner Nenad Jerinic / Bernd Steinberger 6/2
Maximilian Höld / Dominik Pulker Nenad Jerinic / Bernd Steinberger 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 03.03 2024
Martin Wacht / Martin Zlabinger Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger 7/6
Tobias Gaunersdorfer / Konstantin Kornherr Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger 6/3
Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger 3/6
Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 0/6
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 20.02 2024
Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger Stefan Soukup / Harald Wittmann 6/0
Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger Stefan Bugl / Stefan Stojetz 7/5
Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer 6/2
Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger Tobias Hirschmugl / Denny Krcmarek 7/5
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 13.02 2024
Nenad Jerinic / Bernd Steinberger Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi 0/6
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Nenad Jerinic / Bernd Steinberger 6/0
Nenad Jerinic / Bernd Steinberger Marijan Djapic / Dalibor Kovacevic 6/2
Benedikt Dienstl / Thomas Sick Nenad Jerinic / Bernd Steinberger 4/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 28.01 2024
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger 7/5
Gerald Gingold / Felix Rößler Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger 4/6, 6/3, 10/4
Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger Tobias Baminger / Benjamin Jerabek 6/1
Armin Aichinger / Manuel Zahrl Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger 6/2
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 07.01 2024
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger 6/1
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger 6/2
Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger Joe Scheller / Florian Trojan 6/4
Björn Schade / Philipp Waller Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger 6/2
Starter PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 05.01 2024
Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger Fabian Huber / Dominic Sitta 6/2
Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger Christoph Buger / Jürgen Garschall 6/4
Rudolf Bergsleithner / Nikolaus Humpel Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger 4/6
Markus Magerle / Michael Reeh Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger 6/2