at

Patrick Steiner

Platz: 753

Punkte: 2820

APN

3,400

Matches Gespielt

24

Matches Gewonnen

9

Matches Verloren

15

Effektivität

37,50%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 06.04 2024
Dieter Schrattenholzer / Evelyn Wurzer Bianca Schiffauer / Patrick Steiner 5/7
Bianca Schiffauer / Patrick Steiner Lisa Ehold / Clemens Ipkovich 6/1
Khalil Dabboussi / Kerstin Peckl Bianca Schiffauer / Patrick Steiner 1/6
Bianca Schiffauer / Patrick Steiner Christoph Dorner / Ulrike Parzer 6/3
ADVANCED (light) (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 23.03 2024
Stefan Rosenwirth / Dieter Schrattenholzer Martin Berger / Patrick Steiner 7/5
Patrick Hikade / Christoph Hofbauer Martin Berger / Patrick Steiner 6/1
Evelio Mataix / Alexander Voura Martin Berger / Patrick Steiner 6/3
Philipp Pinter / Dominik Sandler Martin Berger / Patrick Steiner 7/5
PCC Turnierserie 3/4 (Advanced) PCC - Turnierserie | Padel Club Complete (3/4) 09.03 2024
Markus Hörmann / Patrick Steiner Markus Kosak / Benjamin Saletu 4/6, 0/6
Björn Lipski / Alexander Lukic Markus Hörmann / Patrick Steiner 6/0
Markus Hörmann / Patrick Steiner Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 18.02 2024
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Markus Hörmann / Patrick Steiner 6/3
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Peter Kreyczy Markus Hörmann / Patrick Steiner 6/1
Théo Kautzky / Martin Wacht Markus Hörmann / Patrick Steiner 6/1
Markus Hörmann / Patrick Steiner Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 3/6
Christoph Dorner / Manuel Schneck Markus Hörmann / Patrick Steiner 3/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit Süßenbrunn STA / ADV 26.01 2024
Leopold Leberbauer / Christian Peyer Bianca Schiffauer / Patrick Steiner 2/6
Bianca Schiffauer / Patrick Steiner Michael Danninger / Stefan Puchner 3/6
Leopold Leberbauer / Christian Peyer Bianca Schiffauer / Patrick Steiner 2/6
Bianca Schiffauer / Patrick Steiner Markus Bildsteiner / Thomas Kaiser 7/6
Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner Bianca Schiffauer / Patrick Steiner 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Friday Night Circuit Süßenbrunn STA / ADV 12.01 2024
Bianca Schiffauer / Patrick Steiner Tobias Gaunersdorfer / Konstantin Kornherr 6/7
Bianca Schiffauer / Patrick Steiner Patrick Ernst / Michael Schrodt 2/6
Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch Bianca Schiffauer / Patrick Steiner 6/4