at

Claudia Dornhofer

Platz: 60

Punkte: 5670

APN

3,116

Matches Gespielt

114

Matches Gewonnen

45

Matches Verloren

69

Effektivität

39,47%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Mixed (Advanced) Lionstour 19.05 2024
Annina Ebhardt / Nikolaus Kronabitter Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 6/3
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 4/6
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Davide Ferrari / Martina Salami 2/6
Harald Labitsch / Silke Nussmüller Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 3/6
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Gernot Prattes / Klaudia Prattes 6/2
Advanced 1. Padel-Murtal Damen Advanced Turnier 28.04 2024
Karin Moeller / Ingrid Resch Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach 3/6
Marissa Fössl / Raphaela Steinwender Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach 3/6
Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach Nicole Paar / Elisabeth Scheriau 3/6
Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach Lisa Aumann / Carolin Zmugg 4/6
Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Sabine Labitsch Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach 7/5
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Andreas Bleyel / Melina Lorenz 1/6, 1/6
Lisa Neuner / Hannes Purkarthofer Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 6/4, 6/2
Mixed (Advanced) Lionstour 2024 14.04 2024
Anna Batek / Jaime Leonardo Pinheiro Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 3/6
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Benjamin Pölzgutter / Tanja Pölzgutter 6/3
Lukas Labitsch / Sabine Labitsch Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 6/3
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Tanja Macher / Patrick Paier 4/6
Marco Baumgartner / Anna-Theresa Plattner Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 6/4
Damen Expert (Expert) Lionstour 2024 12.04 2024
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer Claudia Dornhofer / Monika Haberhofer 6/2, 6/0
Claudia Dornhofer / Monika Haberhofer Kerstin Jost / Carolin Zmugg 6/1, 6/0
Claudia Dornhofer / Monika Haberhofer Nicole Paar / Elisabeth Scheriau 6/2, 6/2
Advanced Lionstour 2024 06.04 2024
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Ulrich Berger / Roland Feiler 2/4, 4/1, 1/10
Christoph Klösch / Lukas Luznik Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 4/1, 4/1
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Andreas Gebhart / Markus Tösch 4/10, 1/4, 4/3
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Alexander Köck / Gerald Rauchegger 4/0, 4/0
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein 3/4, 1/4
MIXED (Advanced) PADELLOUNGE-MIXED-ADVANCED 01.04 2024
Dominic Fuchs / Kerstin Jost Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 6/3, 6/3
Conny Hubich-Schmon / Christoph Lückl Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 7/5, 7/5
Ruth Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 6/3, 7/5
Laura Delvecchio / Manuel Hoitsch Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 5/10, 3/6, 6/3
Damen (Expert) PADELONE - Expert Night 💥🥎 29.03 2024
Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach Bianca Ambros / Christine Seehofer-Krenn 0/6, 0/6
Conny Hubich-Schmon / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach 6/4, 6/0
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 23.03 2024
Raphael Greiml / Veronika Nagl Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 3/6
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Nikola Hoppi / Aline Korntheuer 7/6
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 6/3
Markus Adamek / Olivia Egelseer Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 6/1
DAMEN (Expert) PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 02.02 2024
Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach 6/0, 6/4
Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 3/6, 0/6
05 Mixed Starter (Starter) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 05.01 2024
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Maria Neckermann / Maximilian Stelzl 6/4
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Nicole Grasgruber / Roland Jagersbacher 5/7
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Laura Delvecchio / Manuel Hoitsch 6/0
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Tanja Macher / Patrick Paier 4/6