at

Jonas Leonhard

Platz: 479

Punkte: 4340

APN

2,669

Matches Gespielt

122

Matches Gewonnen

50

Matches Verloren

72

Effektivität

40,98%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Padel Eight Monday Evening Session Advanced 27.05 2024
Stefan Fischer / Jonas Leonhard Lukas Hainfellner / Raphael Ponzer 6/2, 6/2
Stefan Fischer / Jonas Leonhard Michael Baldauf / Martin Pichler 7/6, 6/4
Dominik Bichler / Jan Schmidt Stefan Fischer / Jonas Leonhard 6/1, 6/0
Advanced Austria Goes Padel Afterwork Session 16.05 2024
Jonas Pichlbauer / Moritz Schneeberger Stefan Cerwenka / Jonas Leonhard 6/1, 6/4
Stefan Cerwenka / Jonas Leonhard Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer 6/2, 0/6, 6/10
Stefan Cerwenka / Jonas Leonhard Clarissa Großalber / Stefan Windischbauer 6/0, 6/0
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 19.04 2024
Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler Stefan Fischer / Jonas Leonhard 6/0, 6/1
Dominik Bichler / Thomas Luyer Stefan Fischer / Jonas Leonhard 6/0, 6/3
Advanced PiNK-Open ADVANCED Turnier 06.04 2024
Michael Schwetz / Martin Spannring Stefan Cerwenka / Jonas Leonhard 6/3, 6/4
Stefan Cerwenka / Jonas Leonhard Christoph Pölz / David Schneider 6/2, 6/1
Julian Pasecker / Martin Pasecker Stefan Cerwenka / Jonas Leonhard 7/5, 6/0
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 01.04 2024
Stefan Fischer / Jonas Leonhard Dominik Kommenda / Andrea Steiner 6/3
Jakob Jochmann / Raphael Jochmann Stefan Fischer / Jonas Leonhard 7/6
Stefan Fischer / Jonas Leonhard Michi Peklo / Bernd Steiner! 2/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Saturday Night Circuit ADVANCED🥎 23.03 2024
Stefan Cerwenka / Jonas Leonhard Noah Braunöder / Sven Köhler 6/7
Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger Stefan Cerwenka / Jonas Leonhard 6/2
Stefan Cerwenka / Jonas Leonhard Boris Krämer / Thomas Soler 4/6
Starter PADELZONE - All Stars Saturday🎉🥎 24.02 2024
Dennis Gutermuth / Jonas Leonhard Kurt Feyertag / Rene Koglbauer 6/4, 6/1
Dennis Gutermuth / Jonas Leonhard Oliver Reiner / Andreas Wagner 6/1, 6/3
Dennis Gutermuth / Jonas Leonhard Stefan Fischer / Edith Hartner 6/3, 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 20.02 2024
Jonas Leonhard / Alexander Rosenberger Harald Schachinger / Martin Zehetner 1/6
Jonas Leonhard / Alexander Rosenberger Jakob Demmer / Peter Herndlhofer 6/7
Jonas Leonhard / Alexander Rosenberger Stephanie Gutfleisch / Stefan Zehetmayr 6/0
Dennis Ilagan / Florian Schabbauer Jonas Leonhard / Alexander Rosenberger 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 13.02 2024
Roland Röthl / Georg Rotter Jonas Leonhard / Markus Mayer88 6/2
Peter Kreyczy / Mario Slawek Jonas Leonhard / Markus Mayer88 6/1
Jonas Leonhard / Markus Mayer88 Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 4/6
Jonas Leonhard / Markus Mayer88 Georg Fertsak / Markus Geissler 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 26.01 2024
Marc Berger / Jonas Leonhard Marco Nezic / Markus Soler 4/6
Nicolas Bial / Stephan van der Heijden Marc Berger / Jonas Leonhard 0/6
Marc Berger / Jonas Leonhard Jakob Jochmann / Raphael Jochmann 3/6
Johann Mader / Roland Schachermayr Marc Berger / Jonas Leonhard 6/3