at

Patrick Schwerdtner

Platz: 753

Punkte: 2820

APN

1,388

Matches Gespielt

110

Matches Gewonnen

39

Matches Verloren

71

Effektivität

35,45%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 18.06 2024
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner 6/1
Marijan Djapic / Alexander Größl Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner 6/3
Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner Markus Bildsteiner / Klaus Walenta Jr. 3/6
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner 6/2
Manuel Binici / Gregor Wallner Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner 6/4
Starter PADLEZONE Pizza Turnier by Domino's Pizza 🍕 06.06 2024
Lukas Gruber / Daniel Kern Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner 6/3, 7/6
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner 7/6, 6/4
Daniel Chiu / Sebastian Graf Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner 6/3, 3/6, 4/10
Starter Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER 01.06 2024
Carim El-Cheschin / Patrick Schwerdtner Jan Medve / Petra Rödling 6/0
Carim El-Cheschin / Patrick Schwerdtner Gerald Bauer / Christoph Baumann 6/4
Carim El-Cheschin / Patrick Schwerdtner Liane Ambros / Laslo Medve 6/3
Vladimir S. / Attila Sziki Carim El-Cheschin / Patrick Schwerdtner 6/3
Starter PADELZONE Sommer Opening 🎉🥎 30.05 2024
Petra Schön / Patrick Schwerdtner Florian Noitzmüller / Florian Reitter 3/6, 6/4, 4/10
Petra Schön / Patrick Schwerdtner Christoph Flatscher / Werner Zimmel 5/7, 4/6
Starter 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Starter🥎 24.05 2024
Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner Jorge Jacobo / Marco Stefanetti 2/6
Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner Daniel Chiu / Per Neuburger 0/6
Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner Philipp Dubravec / Daniela Seemann 6/1
Stefan Kasmannhuber / Michael Steinlechner Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner 4/6
STA (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 21.05 2024
Bernhard Maunz / Moritz Sommer Carim El-Cheschin / Patrick Schwerdtner 4/6
Sebastian Elmecker / Nino Katzler Carim El-Cheschin / Patrick Schwerdtner 6/3
Carim El-Cheschin / Patrick Schwerdtner Vladlen Bazaluk / Armen Tosunyan 6/4
Gerhard Ernst / Christian Koren Carim El-Cheschin / Patrick Schwerdtner 1/6
Mixed Starter (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn EXPERT & Mixed Starter 13.04 2024
Petra Schön / Patrick Schwerdtner Gunnar Doerr / Chiara Dörr 1/6
Jörg Klickermann / Andrea Nagl Petra Schön / Patrick Schwerdtner 6/3
Petra Schön / Patrick Schwerdtner Alexandra Winter / Günter Winter 6/1
Petra Schön / Patrick Schwerdtner Gerald Gingold / Sabine Gingold 1/6
Starter ARENA 27 🎾 STARTER 🎾 SESSION 13.04 2024
Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner Florian Breimaier / Thomas Breimaier 2/6, 2/6
Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner Stefan Masching / Florian Skalnik 6/4, 6/2
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 09.04 2024
Manfred Mühlbauer / Patrick Schwerdtner Lisa Ehold / Peter Grechtshammer 2/6
Adrian Czermak / Josef Unger Manfred Mühlbauer / Patrick Schwerdtner 4/6
Nicolas Laxar / Maximilian Noll Manfred Mühlbauer / Patrick Schwerdtner 7/5
MIXED (Starter) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 👫 05.04 2024
Christina Klikovich / Boris Werhonik Petra Schön / Patrick Schwerdtner 4/6
Anna Kaudel / Ben Lühr Petra Schön / Patrick Schwerdtner 4/6
Petra Schön / Patrick Schwerdtner Martina Schrodt / Werner Weissborn 6/3
Manuel Hilbinger / Marianne Mrazek Petra Schön / Patrick Schwerdtner 7/5
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 12.03 2024
Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner Lukas Rohm / Florian Schabbauer 1/6
Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner Nino de Antoni / Bernhard Kohlfürst 6/2
Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl 6/3
Starter Padeldome Weekend Rumble 🚀 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 02.03 2024
Patrick Schwerdtner / Marion Zöhrer Diego Maximiliano Manhard / Pablo Damian Policano 3/6
Patrick Schwerdtner / Marion Zöhrer Christian Hosek / Paul Hosek 6/7
Jürgen Garschall / Christophe Robert Patrick Schwerdtner / Marion Zöhrer 6/0
Starter PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXStarter 25.02 2024
Patrick Schwerdtner / Marion Zöhrer Petra Schön / Günter Weiss 6/1
Patrick Schandl / Alexandra Winter Patrick Schwerdtner / Marion Zöhrer 6/7, 5/7
Patrick Schwerdtner / Marion Zöhrer Katja Gansberger / Gerald Russ 2/6
Sabine Fasching / Christian Werschnik Patrick Schwerdtner / Marion Zöhrer 6/1
BEGINNER (Starter) PADELZONE - Saturday Morning ☀️🎾 17.02 2024
Georg Dietrich / Patrick Schwerdtner Daniel Chiu / Stefan Zhang 4/6, 6/0, 12/14
Tobias Bauer / Denis Hamulic Georg Dietrich / Patrick Schwerdtner 6/0, 6/1
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 06.02 2024
Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner Patrick Abulesz / Nino Popp 2/6
Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner Nicolas Bial / Alessandro Del Puppo 6/1
Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner Lisa Ehold / Clemens Ipkovich 3/6
Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner Markus Lewi / Kevin Rupp 6/1
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 28.01 2024
Bastian Isci / Julian Isci Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner 6/1
Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner Tobias Baminger / Benjamin Jerabek 2/6, 4/6
Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner Gerald Gingold / Felix Rößler 1/6
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner 6/1
Mixed (Starter) Padeldome Fridays MIXED 26.01 2024
Sabine Fasching / Lukas Winter Patrick Schwerdtner / Julia Vorwahlner 6/1
Silvia Calderón / Antonio Hervella Patrick Schwerdtner / Julia Vorwahlner 6/1
Thomas Elsnigg / Evelyn Nestelberger Patrick Schwerdtner / Julia Vorwahlner 6/0
Patrick Schwerdtner / Julia Vorwahlner Benjamin Hasslwanter / Daniela Wiesinger 6/4
Patrick Schwerdtner / Julia Vorwahlner Raphaël Gorron / Charlotte Lebrun 7/5