at

Christian Spelitz

Platz: 857

Punkte: 2410

APN

2,605

Matches Gespielt

31

Matches Gewonnen

16

Matches Verloren

15

Effektivität

51,61%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 09.04 2024
Lisa-Marie Peleska / Sabrina Urban Stefan Bugl / Christian Spelitz 6/1
Stefan Bugl / Christian Spelitz Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 4/6
Stefan Bugl / Christian Spelitz Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 7/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Ü100 Turnier 31.03 2024
Gerald Kosel / Claus Tuitz Ewald Kainzbauer / Christian Spelitz 4/6
Bettina Gschiel / Martin Sugetich Ewald Kainzbauer / Christian Spelitz 4/6
Ewald Kainzbauer / Christian Spelitz Leopold Ille / Robert Maier 6/4, 6/3
Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger Ewald Kainzbauer / Christian Spelitz 6/0, 6/0
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 15.03 2024
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Stefan Bugl / Christian Spelitz 6/3
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Stefan Bugl / Christian Spelitz 6/3, 6/3
Stefan Bugl / Christian Spelitz Richard Raubik / Marcus Sigl 6/4
Lucas Graf / Manuel Schneck Stefan Bugl / Christian Spelitz 7/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 01.03 2024
Gerald Kosel / Christian Spelitz Christoph Bachleitner / Jürgen Ballwein 4/6
Alexander Berger / Erich Wieser Gerald Kosel / Christian Spelitz 2/6
Alexander Lukic / Stefan Ploderer Gerald Kosel / Christian Spelitz 6/2
Michael Hois / Dominik Luif Gerald Kosel / Christian Spelitz 6/2
Starter Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 09.02 2024
Raffael Murlasits / Harald Schachinger Robert Maier / Christian Spelitz 6/1, 3/6, 10/4
Robert Maier / Christian Spelitz Christian Vasina / David Vasina 6/1
Robert Maier / Christian Spelitz Dominik Boran / Philipp Wusthoff 6/1
Robert Maier / Christian Spelitz Boris Bogicevic / Max Schmidbauer 6/0
Starter Padeldome Night Circuit Süßenbrunn STA / ADV 26.01 2024
Robert Maier / Christian Spelitz Andreas Blau / Dawid Gostek 6/2
Dominik Boran / Philipp Wusthoff Robert Maier / Christian Spelitz 2/6
Eva Wrabel / Roland Zimmermann Robert Maier / Christian Spelitz 0/6
Robert Maier / Christian Spelitz Mario Hermanki / Roland Knasmüllner 1/6
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Torunament 09.01 2024
Robert Maier / Christian Spelitz Bernd Dragosits / Matthias Urban 6/1
Robert Maier / Christian Spelitz Thomas Mittermayer / Andreas Seidl 6/4
Kurt Oberleitner / Christian Stauffer Robert Maier / Christian Spelitz 0/6
Robert Maier / Christian Spelitz Enzo Pieler / David Unterberger 0/6
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.01 2024
Gerald Kosel / Christian Spelitz Christian Ramharter / Clemens Reichenauer 6/7
Gerald Kosel / Christian Spelitz Fritz Sämann / Thomas Seitler 0/6
Gerald Kosel / Christian Spelitz Peter Giovannini / Stefan Hütter 6/3
Gerald Kosel / Christian Spelitz Aldin Curevac / Julian Schafler 2/6