at

Nico Walter

Platz: 210

Punkte: 7530

APN

4,056

Matches Gespielt

103

Matches Gewonnen

67

Matches Verloren

36

Effektivität

65,05%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 26.05 2024
Tobias Drescher / Klemens Sudi Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 6/0, 6/4
Bernd Angerer / Petros Doumitsas Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 7/5, 6/3
Expert Padel Box Expert 18.05 2024
Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 6/4, 5/7, 10/8
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Markus Ruthner / Bernd Steiner 1/6, 2/6
Tobias Drescher / Philipp Habjanic Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 6/1, 6/1
UTT Advanced (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 17.05 2024
Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg 6/1
Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter David Edlinger / Stefanie Wilfling 6/3
Dominic Fuchs / Nikolaus Kronabitter Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter 6/4
Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter Stefan Gruber / Georg Schenn 7/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 11.05 2024
Sami Pall / Nico Walter Constantin Bernecker / Oliver Bernecker 6/2, 5/7, 10/3
Sebastian Bernecker / Lorenz Nagler Sami Pall / Nico Walter 7/6, 5/7, 6/10
Marcel Aichinger / Philipp Lorber Sami Pall / Nico Walter 2/6, 2/6
Tim Skrabitz / Christian Stiplosek Sami Pall / Nico Walter 6/7, 3/6
Mixed Advanced (Advanced) KIMASOL - Mixed-Advanced 09.05 2024
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Stefan Gassmann / Susanne Groß 6/2
Katharina Orasch / Patrick Paier Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter 0/6
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Carina Seidl / Philipp Seidl 6/3
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Dawid Kaczor / Stefanie Wilfling 6/3
Sarah Irrasch / Michael Wallner Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter 5/7
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED 03.05 2024
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Edi Hörndler / Christian Wittmann 6/2, 6/3
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 4/6, 6/4, 10/5
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Florian Ertl / Johannes Kratz 5/7, 6/3, 8/10
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Tobias Drescher / Mathias Heschl 6/7, 3/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 28.04 2024
Tobias Anderle / Simon Hofbauer Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 4/6, 2/6
Martin Batek / Nikolaus Kronabitter Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 7/6, 6/4
Patrick Wretschitsch / Theo Zmugg Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 7/5, 6/3
Christian Lasser / Marcel Millechner Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 3/6, 4/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 19.04 2024
Tobias Eder / Raphael Nast Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter 2/6, 2/6
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter 4/6, 5/7
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter 6/4, 3/6, 8/10
Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter 3/6, 2/6
2. Expert Turnier (Expert) 2. Expert Padel Turnier Klagenfurt 13.04 2024
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Davide Ferrari / Alessandro Zuliani 6/4, 7/5
Stefan Müller / Marco Oraze Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 3/6, 6/1, 10/4
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 12.04 2024
Bernd Engelbrecht / Ruth Engelbrecht Fabio Martinovic / Nico Walter 3/6, 4/6
Fabio Martinovic / Nico Walter Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek 3/6, 5/7
Fabio Martinovic / Nico Walter Daniel Haßler / Martin Rieger 4/6, 2/6
Andreas Dubaniovski / Manuel Schaffer Fabio Martinovic / Nico Walter 4/6, 4/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 06.04 2024
Christoph Hönneger / Tim Skrabitz Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 4/6, 6/4, 4/10
Katharina Orasch / Werner Schindling Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 3/6, 3/6
Oliver Bernecker / Anne Hartveg Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 3/6, 6/7
Kevin Karelly / Manuel Schaffer Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 4/6, 4/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 23.03 2024
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter David Heidel / Michael Hölzl 6/3, 6/4
Julian Gruber / Kevin Karelly Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter 2/4, 0/4
Simon Kampitsch / Roland Novak Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter 0/4, 0/4, 4/3
Ingrid Resch / Philipp Seidl Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter 4/2, 4/0
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 17.03 2024
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch 6/0, 6/4
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg 4/6, 6/4, 10/7
Patrick Lamperter / Achim Mautz Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 7/5, 5/7, 11/9
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Florian Bär / Christian Kathrein 6/7, 3/6
Advanced Lionstour 2024 09.03 2024
Stefan Steiner / Philipp Wastian Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 6/4
Ulrich Berger / Christoph Klösch Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 4/6
Gernot Prattes / Christian Stadlober Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 7/5
Manfred Haingartner / Alexander Köck Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 3/6
Alexander Scheriau / Christoph Willenshofer Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 6/0
Advanced Padel Box Advanced Turnier 03.03 2024
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Dawid Kaczor / Marko Simek 5/7
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Monika Haberhofer / Martin Spannring 6/2
Gerd Binder / Günter Postl Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 0/6
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan 0/6
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Lukas Kainz / Klaus Treiber 6/3
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 02.03 2024
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Patrick Paier / Stefan Pulko 6/3, 6/3
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Patrick Assigal / Wolfgang Herka 7/6, 4/6, 6/10
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Florian Bär / Christoph Nimmrichter 4/6, 6/2, 10/6
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Patrick Lamperter / Achim Mautz 6/7, 4/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 25.02 2024
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 6/0
Felix Gassmann / Fabian Kotschwar Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 6/7
Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 6/3
Thomas Pfalzmann / Matthias Tschürtz Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 4/6
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 17.02 2024
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Conny Hubich-Schmon / Werner Stark 6/1, 6/1
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Konstantin Benischke / Dominik Wallner 6/4, 6/3
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Sara Basara / Kevin Moazedi 4/0, 4/0
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 10.02 2024
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Manuel Hoitsch / Patrick Paier 6/4, 6/7, 8/10
Constantin Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter 3/6, 4/6
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Dominic Fuchs / Christoph Hönneger 5/7, 7/6, 5/10
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 2/6, 4/6
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 28.01 2024
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Benjamin Holzer / Romeo Jarz 3/4, 4/1, 10/8
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Alexander Kolb / Robert Ruckenstuhl 6/2, 6/1
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Manuel Schaffer / Markus Wruntschko 6/7, 6/7
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Laura Delvecchio / Marco Del Vecchio 4/0, 4/1
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 13.01 2024
Nico Walter / Theo Zmugg Niko Kosta / David Lagetar 4/0, 4/0
Nils Nusko / Andrea Pichler Nico Walter / Theo Zmugg 5/1, 5/1
Constantin Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Nico Walter / Theo Zmugg 5/2, 5/4
Nico Walter / Theo Zmugg Stefan Herzog / Philipp Lorber 4/1, 4/2