at

Georg Rotter

Platz: 108

Punkte: 10275

APN

4,834

Matches Gespielt

361

Matches Gewonnen

238

Matches Verloren

123

Effektivität

65,93%

Georg Rotter

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 10.12 2023
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Bernd Bittermann / Daniel Kahr 6/2
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Patrick Joksch / Hamed Tanghatari 6/2
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Gerhard Karner / Bernhard Pulker 6/3, 6/4
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Markus Putzer / Valentin Schachinger 6/0
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Fridays MIXED 08.12 2023
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Sofia Futterknecht / Christoph Wolf 6/4
Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 7/5
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer 7/5
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Aline Korntheuer / Stefan Korntheuer 6/4
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 03.12 2023
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Peter Grandits / David Wallner 6/2
Dominik Eder / Philipp Lehner Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 3/6
Johannes Kalch / Thomas Nussbichler Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 7/6
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Manuel Binici / Manuel Burianek 6/1
SILBER Herren (Advanced) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.12 2023 - 03.12 2023
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Bernd Engelbrecht / Mathias Heschl 2/6, 6/3, 4/10
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Lukas Reichl / Daniel Wimmer 6/2, 6/2
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Luca Ehall / Günther Eisterer 6/1, 6/0
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SundayNOON ADVANCED 26.11 2023
Leon Benedict / Gregor Schwab Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 4/6
Dominik Eder / Philipp Lehner Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 6/4
Robert Bauer / Michael Hable Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 0/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED STARTER & MIXED ADVANCED 24.11 2023
Katharina Alten / Johannes Kalch Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 6/2
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Virag Kiss / Marc Kluft 6/4
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Bettina Gschiel / Gerald Huber 6/7
Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 5/7
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SundayNOON ADVANCED 19.11 2023
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Martin Horvath / Daniel Novak 6/7
Klemens Löser / Johannes Schödl Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 6/4
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Christopher Haas / Oliver Özelt 6/3
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Arrigo Batton / Christoph Beer 6/2
Expert A (Expert) PD Süßenbrunn Saturday EXPERT 04.11 2023
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Markus Adamek / Björn Lipski 4/6, 3/6
Christoph Krenn / Christine Seehofer-Krenn Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 6/3, 6/1
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Kay Haderer / Alex Joschtel 6/4, 7/6
SundayNOON Advanced (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn HighNOON Advanced & Mixed Starter 29.10 2023
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Clemens Hager / Johannes Rist 6/2
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Stefan Kammer / Georg Scherzer 6/3
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Chiara Ambros / Constantin Cech 6/1
Philip Hofmacher / André Spitzinger Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 3/6, 1/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 24.10 2023
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Michael Branc / Benjamin Fleischhacker 6/2
Jürgen Ballwein / Sebastian Dorn Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 6/4
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Florian Haider / Philip Hofmacher 4/6
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich 6/0
UTT Expert (SO) (Expert) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 20.10 2023 - 22.10 2023
Karl Pansy / Martin Pansy Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter 6/2, 6/4
Dominik Fenz / Nikolaus Kronabitter Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter 6/4, 1/6, 10/7
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 17.10 2023
Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter Eduardo Jimeno Alonso / Ulf Reischitz 7/5, 6/1
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter 0/6
Nenad Jerinic / Christian Ohrfandl Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter 5/7
Andi Höchtl / Martin Wacht Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter 0/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn HighNOON Advanced & Mixed Starter 15.10 2023
Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter Chiara Ambros / Constantin Cech 6/1
Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter Andrei Aschilean / Michael Farkas 6/4
Michael Branc / Stefan Koubek Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter 7/5
Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter Martin Wacht / Christoph Wolf 6/1
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 10.10 2023
Norbert Köhidai / Mario Wobornik Markus Bildsteiner / Georg Rotter 5/7
Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich Markus Bildsteiner / Georg Rotter 2/6
Peter Burghauser / Christian Wonisch Markus Bildsteiner / Georg Rotter 6/2
Stefan Roboch / Martin Zlabinger Markus Bildsteiner / Georg Rotter 6/4
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 03.10 2023
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Christoph Makovec / Klaus Makovec 2/6
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Roman Kaltenbrunner / Thomas Landrock 6/2
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Daniel Da Fischer / Jan Jagenbrein 6/3
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 6/3
SILBER Herren (Advanced) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 30.09 2023 - 01.10 2023
Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter Matthias Gmachl / Philipp Pirker 11/9, 6/1, 6/7
Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter Constantin Cech / Daniel Eisenkölbl 6/2, 6/2
Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter Georg Schellmann / Patrick Schweiger 3/6, 6/3, 10/5
Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter Michael Danninger / Michael Wammerl sen. 6/1, 6/2
Advanced PADELDOME Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 26.09 2023
Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger Michael Madlberger / Ulf Reischitz 6/3
Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger Markus Adam / Michael Schneyder 6/3
Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger Peter Burghauser / Norbert Köhidai 6/1
Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger Sebastiano Cultrera di Montesano / Marcello Demner 6/2
Advanced PADELDOME Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 19.09 2023
Michael Branc / Lukas Hubmaier Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter 5/7
Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter Petter Helsén / Lukas Hubmaier 4/6
Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter 4/6
Dominique Lehner / Georg Rotter Joe Scheller / Florian Trojan 6/0
Advanced PADELDOME Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 12.09 2023
Jürgen Kaltenböck / Georg Scherzer Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 1/6
Florian Haider / Philip Hofmacher Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 6/2
Peter Burghauser / Norbert Köhidai Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 2/6
Marco Aschenwald / Sebastian Widner Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 0/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 22.08 2023
Eric Fichtenbauer / Markus Witura Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter 7/6
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Christian Peyer / Wolfgang Stefl 6/1
Andreas Bleyel / Mark Orgelmeister Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter 6/1
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Robert Bauer / Markus Ewers 6/2
Advanced Padeldome STARTER & ADVANCED Night Circuit 18.08 2023
Patrick Mayer / Roman Scharner Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter 6/1
Alexander Losbichler / Valentin Rad Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter 6/3
Jürgen Kaltenböck / Denis Simic Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter 2/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Georg Rotter Luciano Barisio / Tomas Silva 6/7
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Feiertagsturnier 15.08 2023
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Lukas Dejaco / Marc Müller-Niklas 6/4
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/4
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Jakob Schweitzer / Sebastian Veltzé 6/0
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Kristina Ophey / Tino Stadlbauer 6/0, 3/6, 10/5
Starter Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED STARTER & MIXED ADVANCED 11.08 2023
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Alberto Llamas Andrés / Adina Radulescu 6/0
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Christoph Bachleitner / Hannah Mosbacher 4/6, 0/6
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Sandra Hofmann / Markus Witura 6/2, 6/3
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Florian Schöberl / Julia Schöberl 6/3
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 08.08 2023
Patrick Flandorfer / Norbert Köhidai Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 1/6
Gerhard Grabner / Leopold Kastl Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 0/6
Petter Helsén / Lukas Hubmaier Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 6/4
Harald Klement / Thomas Nussbichler Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 7/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 25.07 2023
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Christian Waxhofer / Lukas Zenk 6/2
HansPeter Binder / Nina Geretschläger Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 6/7, 6/7
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Alexander Losbichler / Florian Muchna 6/4
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Markus Bildsteiner / Wolfram Walenta 6/0
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 11.07 2023
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 4/6
Max Groß / Florian Muchna Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 6/1, 6/3
Lorenz Borschke / Peter Kreyczy Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 4/6
Bernhard Steinböck / Paul Thannhäuser Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 3/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 04.07 2023
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Peter Kreyczy Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 1/6
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Markus Bildsteiner / Florian Kleiss 6/1
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Florian Muchna / Jan Zauninger 6/3, 1/6, 12/10
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Emmanuel Haider / Markus Wagner 6/3
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 27.06 2023
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Klaus Puhony / Lukas Puhony 6/2
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Elisabeth Bauch / Patrick Flandorfer 3/6
Michael Branc / Thomas Nussbichler Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 3/6, 6/0, 8/10
Advanced Funny Monday "Let's Padel4Fun" - ADVANCED 🌟🥎🌴💥 19.06 2023
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer 7/6
Markus Kössler / René Liball Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 4/6
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Dieter Pulz / Wolfgang Stefl 6/1
Max Groß / Florian Muchna Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 6/4
Starter Padeldome Saturday Evening STARTER 17.06 2023
Günter Kraushofer / Georg Rotter Joe Scheller / Florian Trojan 6/7
Günter Kraushofer / Georg Rotter Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 6/2
Günter Kraushofer / Georg Rotter Maximilian Springer / Julian Stummer 6/7
Expert APU_PADEL Tour - UFG St.Pölten Turnier Party presented by Hüttenurlaub24 08.06 2023
Alexander Bilcik / Reinhard Knittl Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 7/5, 7/5
Markus Adamek / Tobias Schmidt Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 6/2, 6/1
Advanced Padel Union - Pfingstturnier STARTER, ADVANCED & EXPERT 29.05 2023
Alexander Losbichler / Valentin Rad Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 6/2
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Patrick Mayer / Roman Scharner 6/1, 6/1
Ivo Jedlicka / Jost van Loo Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 5/7
Expert PADELDOME Saturday Night EXPERT 27.05 2023
Georg Rotter / Jan Weidenauer Erich Knotter / Christian Koller-Kink 7/6, 7/5
Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger Georg Rotter / Jan Weidenauer 6/0, 6/3
Georg Rotter / Jan Weidenauer Kay Haderer / Dario Wyler 2/6, 2/6
Starter BIDI BADU MIXED CIRCUIT - Mixed Starter & Advanced - 1. Turnier 20.05 2023
Nadine Frank / Norbert Scheitz Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 0/6
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina 6/2
Christian Kopp / Roxana Mechold Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 5/7
Alexandra Krizovsky / Niklas Krizovsky Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 2/6
Starter PADELDOME Afterwork Tournament 🥎 09.05 2023
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Horst Orsolits / Florian Rodax 6/1
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Armin Dorner / Wolfgang Stefl 6/1
Nino Katzler / Günter Kraushofer Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 2/6
Florian Koci / Jürgen Stecher Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 6/4
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED 28.04 2023
Manuel Blaha / Björn Schade Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 2/6
Stefan Koubek / Thomas Nussbichler Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 6/4
Ilay Sela / André Spitzinger Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 0/6
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Patrick Mayer / Roman Scharner 1/6
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED 21.04 2023
Dieter Pulz / Georg Rotter Jonas Leonhard / Alexander Rosenberger 6/2
Dieter Pulz / Georg Rotter Philip Hofmacher / Michi Peklo 1/6, 0/6
Dieter Pulz / Georg Rotter Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 7/6, 6/2
Dieter Pulz / Georg Rotter Roman Kaltenbrunner / Christian Waxhofer 7/5
Starter Padeldome DISCO PADEL 🪩 🕺🏼 15.04 2023
Georg Rotter / Wolfgang Stefl Armin Aichinger / Nadja Garber 7/5
Georg Rotter / Wolfgang Stefl Thomas Samwald / Jürgen Weber 6/3
Georg Rotter / Wolfgang Stefl Michael Kopf / Jürgen Schlögl 6/3
Georg Rotter / Wolfgang Stefl Wolfgang Heitzmann / Tommy Schmickl 3/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED 31.03 2023
Marcus Lenzinger / Thomas Lenzinger Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter 4/6
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Mario Katic / Marko Radovanovic 6/2
Lukas Schotola / Andreas Szabados Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter 6/2
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Manuel Blaha / Björn Schade 3/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED 24.03 2023
Markus Bildsteiner / Georg Rotter Agustín D'Acunto / Nicolas Jagschitz 6/4
Alexander Mauerhofer / Björn Schade Markus Bildsteiner / Georg Rotter 6/4
Patrick Hikade / Christoph Reisinger Markus Bildsteiner / Georg Rotter 4/6
Markus Bildsteiner / Georg Rotter Markus Mangold / Patrick Wittine 2/6, 2/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 17.03 2023
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Maximilian Cypris / Johannes Schödl 7/6
Miguel Centenero / Rene Saliger Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 6/1
Lukas Hubmaier / Richard Raubik Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 1/6
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Thomas Brunnhofer / Florian Muchna 4/6
Starter Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 10.03 2023
Robert Bincik / Michael Kaufmann Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 0/6
Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter Christian Fuchs / Alexander Muick 6/7
Michael Hois / Dominik Luif Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 1/6
Petter Helsén / André Spitzinger Georg Rotter / Natascha Rotter 6/4
Advanced Padeldome Saturday Night Fever STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 04.03 2023
Georg Rotter / Guenther Wirnsperger Valentin Schachinger / Martin Sedletzky 3/6
Manuel Blaha / Björn Schade Georg Rotter / Guenther Wirnsperger 4/6
Georg Rotter / Guenther Wirnsperger Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi 6/0
Georg Rotter / Guenther Wirnsperger Patrick Härtinger / Lukas Vesely 6/3
Marcin Knapik / Paul Pörtner Georg Rotter / Guenther Wirnsperger 3/6
Starter AFTER WORK STARTER PADELDOME 28.02 2023
Roman Krottendorfer / Georg Rotter Dominik Luif / Gerald Russ 6/0
Klemens Egger-Peitler / Peter Koller Roman Krottendorfer / Georg Rotter 1/6
Roman Krottendorfer / Georg Rotter Manuel Flandorfer / Patrick Ziegler 6/4
Roman Krottendorfer / Georg Rotter Alabo Derefaka / Martin Molnar 6/0
Advanced Padeldome Sunday Morning Tournament STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by playpadel.at 12.02 2023
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter 6/1
Christian Kopp / Lisa Neuner Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter 1/6
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Clemens Monghy / Dominik Monghy 4/6
Michael Branc / Stefan Koubek Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter 6/2
Starter AFTER WORK STARTER PADELDOME 26.01 2023
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Markus Bildsteiner / Klaus Walenta Jr. 4/6
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Peter Keim / Martin Strausberger 5/7
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Christoph Russocki / Benjamin Strer 6/1
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Günter Gapp / Markus Opawa 6/2, 6/0
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 20.01 2023
Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter 6/4
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Michael Branc / Thomas Nussbichler 4/6
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Thomas Neuhold / Christoph Schneider 6/2
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Markus Geissler / Thomas Sipos 3/6
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club ADVANCED 🥐☕ 19.01 2023
Markus Bildsteiner / Alexander Pohn Dieter Pulz / Georg Rotter 3/6, 2/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Peter Kreyczy Dieter Pulz / Georg Rotter 6/2
Dieter Pulz / Georg Rotter Tobias Gaunersdorfer / Nicolas Pulz 5/7
Dieter Pulz / Georg Rotter Rainer Fiala / Christian Wonisch 1/6
Dieter Pulz / Georg Rotter Peter Bärenthaler / Rudolf Schuch 6/0
Starter AFTER WORK STARTER PADELDOME 17.01 2023
Günter Kraushofer / Georg Rotter Mario Krottendorfer / Roman Krottendorfer 6/1
Günter Kraushofer / Georg Rotter Rene Herbst / Matthias Zsovinecz 1/6
Günter Kraushofer / Georg Rotter Norbert Köhidai / Roman Wagner 1/6
Dieter Pulz / Markus Witura Günter Kraushofer / Georg Rotter 6/2
Starter Padeldome Sunday Morning Tournament STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 08.01 2023
Dieter Pulz / Georg Rotter Christoph Russocki / Benjamin Strer 6/3
Dieter Pulz / Georg Rotter Dominik Felix / Philip Hofmacher 6/3, 6/3
Dieter Pulz / Georg Rotter Alexandra Winter / Günter Winter 6/1
Dieter Pulz / Georg Rotter Axel Hübner / Alexander Pröll 0/6
Starter AFTER WORK STARTER PADELDOME 04.01 2023
Georg Rotter / Christian Werschnik Martin Muskovich / Markus Witura 7/5
Manuel Blaha / Cornelia Hebenstreit Georg Rotter / Christian Werschnik 3/6
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Georg Rotter / Christian Werschnik 2/6
Georg Rotter / Christian Werschnik Markus Holzmann / Oliver Straka 3/6