at

Daniel Da Fischer

Platz: 296

Punkte: 6130

APN

3,248

Matches Gespielt

143

Matches Gewonnen

71

Matches Verloren

72

Effektivität

49,65%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Padel Eight Monday Evening Session Advanced 17.06 2024
Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger Stefan Cerwenka / Jonas Leonhard 6/4, 6/2
Christoph Bachleitner / Michael Farkas Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger 6/4, 6/0
Advanced Zweiraum X Padel Eight Padel Session 15.06 2024
Daniel Da Fischer / Dominik Haderer Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner 6/2, 7/5
Philipp Gföhler / Sebastian Scheicher Daniel Da Fischer / Dominik Haderer 7/5, 6/2
Daniel Da Fischer / Dominik Haderer Sven Köhler / Raphael Ponzer 6/4, 6/3
Expert EXPERT-TURNIER in Vösendorf powered by Bullpadel 04.06 2024
Maximilian Lehmanski / Bernd Steiner! Daniel Da Fischer / Tommy Schmickl 6/3, 6/2
Dominik Bichler / Jan Schmidt Daniel Da Fischer / Tommy Schmickl 7/6, 6/1
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 28.05 2024
Daniel Da Fischer / Tommy Schmickl Markus Floth / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 3/6
Daniel Da Fischer / Tommy Schmickl Michael Branc / Georg Rotter 1/6
Khalil Dabboussi / Kerstin Peckl Daniel Da Fischer / Tommy Schmickl 4/6
Daniel Da Fischer / Tommy Schmickl Gerald Gingold / Felix Rößler 6/4
Advanced Padel Eight Monday Evening Session Advanced 27.05 2024
Dominik Bichler / Jan Schmidt Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger 6/1, 6/0
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger 6/3, 6/2
Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger Michael Baldauf / Martin Pichler 6/1, 7/5
Advanced Advanced Padel Night🌆"Let´s Padel4Fun"🥎 21.05 2024
Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark Daniel Da Fischer / Tommy Schmickl 2/6
Daniel Da Fischer / Tommy Schmickl Patrick Hnilitzka / Bernard Zamakhovski 6/4, 6/4
Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek Daniel Da Fischer / Tommy Schmickl 0/6
Dominik Bichler / Jan Schmidt Daniel Da Fischer / Tommy Schmickl 7/5
Andreas Bauer / Markus Luef Daniel Da Fischer / Tommy Schmickl 6/4
Advanced Zweiraum X Padel Eight Padel Session 18.05 2024
Dominik Binder / Rene Klaus Glöckl Daniel Da Fischer / Patrick Kahofer 6/4, 6/4, 0/0
Philipp Gföhler / Sebastian Scheicher Daniel Da Fischer / Patrick Kahofer 6/2, 6/3, 0/0
Markus Mayer88 / Georg Platzer Daniel Da Fischer / Patrick Kahofer 6/3, 6/4, 0/0
Advanced Austria Goes Padel Afterwork Session 16.05 2024
Dominik Bichler / Jan Schmidt Daniel Da Fischer / Christian Grafl 6/1, 6/0
Dominik Haderer / Lukas Schwaiger Daniel Da Fischer / Christian Grafl 4/6, 4/6
Daniel Da Fischer / Christian Grafl Stefan Fischer / Raphael Ponzer 6/4, 6/7, 10/7
Advanced ARENA27 🎾 ADVANCED 🎾 SESSION 04.05 2024
Reinhard Inhauser / Denis Simic Daniel Da Fischer / Raphael Ponzer 6/4, 6/1
Advanced NALOLI SAISONOPENING 01.05 2024
Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger Karl Gnedt / Christian Grafl 6/4
Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger Andreas Bauer / Christoph Heinthaler 5/7, 2/6
Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger David Schneider / Thomas Tösch 9/6
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 19.04 2024
Daniel Da Fischer / Raphael Ponzer Konstantin Binder / Tim Binder 7/5, 6/2
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Daniel Da Fischer / Raphael Ponzer 6/0, 6/1
Advanced Season Opener Advanced 06.04 2024
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger 6/4, 6/4, 0/0
Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger Leo Benckendorff / Paul Weinhandl 6/1, 6/1, 0/0
Jonas Pichlbauer / Moritz Schneeberger Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger 6/2, 7/6, 0/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 19.03 2024
Leopold Leberbauer / Denise Rodinger Daniel Da Fischer / Markus Mayer88 4/6
Daniel Da Fischer / Markus Mayer88 Felix Hampl / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 5/7
Daniel Da Fischer / Markus Mayer88 David Rass / Nicolas Schader 2/6
Daniel Da Fischer / Markus Mayer88 Harald Klement / Thomas Richter 6/2
Advanced PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 15.03 2024
Karl Gnedt / Andreas Wagner Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger 2/6, 0/6
Dominik Bichler / Jan Schmidt Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger 6/3, 6/1
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 05.03 2024
Daniel Da Fischer / Markus Mayer88 Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 0/6
Katharina Alten / Patrick Flandorfer Daniel Da Fischer / Markus Mayer88 5/7
Daniel Da Fischer / Markus Mayer88 Nenad Jerinic / Dalibor Kovacevic 6/3
Christopher Kruder / Matthias Lanna Daniel Da Fischer / Markus Mayer88 2/6
SILBER Herren (Advanced) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.03 2024 - 03.03 2024
Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger Jonas Pichlbauer / Moritz Schneeberger 6/4, 6/2
Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger Andreas Bauer / Philipp Gföhler 4/6, 2/6
Advanced PADELZONE - All Stars Saturday🎉🥎 24.02 2024
Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger Dominik Haderer / Bojan Sajic 2/6, 6/3, 8/10
Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger Rene Sabin / Stefan Stoßfellner 6/7, 6/3, 10/8
Advanced PADELZONE - Advanced Friday 🥎😎 16.02 2024
Dominik Bichler / Marcel Mayer Daniel Da Fischer / Michael Schwetz 6/3, 4/6, 10/6
Nikolas Schmid / Moritz Schmid ~ Daniel Da Fischer / Michael Schwetz 6/2, 6/4
Advanced PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 09.02 2024
Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer 2/6, 2/6
Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer Stefan Kraft / Georg Scherzer 3/6, 6/3, 12/14
Stefan Rosenwirth / Dieter Schrattenholzer Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer 6/7, 6/3, 10/8
Advanced PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 02.02 2024
Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer Bojan Sajic / Tom Zäuner 2/6, 5/7
Peter Grandits / Thomas Talos Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer 6/2, 6/3
Alexander Grill / Manuel Scherz Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer 0/6, 0/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 26.01 2024
Maximilian Lehmanski / Oliver Weis Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger 6/1
Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger Andrei Aschilean / Max Moddenborg 6/3
Marco Nezic / Markus Soler Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger 2/6
David Hofstätter / Roland Rehfeld Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger 1/6
Advanced PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 12.01 2024
Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter 6/2, 6/2
Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger Thomas Landrock / Horst Zauninger 4/6, 6/4, 10/5
Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger Jean-Marc Chassagne / #1003507 6/2, 4/6, 10/6
Markus Feigl / Christian Ohrfandl Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger 6/2, 6/0
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 07.01 2024
Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer Mirco Franz / Dominik Rath 6/0
Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer Stefan Boigner / Patrick Futterknecht 2/6
Robert Bauer / Michael Hable Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer 6/1
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer 6/1
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.01 2024
Amin Chirazi / Armen Tosunyan Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer 0/6
Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer HansPeter Binder / Markus Feigl 2/6
Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer Philipp Stryjek / Martin Svoboda 6/3
Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 0/6