at

Felix Hampl

Platz: 222

Punkte: 7310

APN

5,092

Matches Gespielt

76

Matches Gewonnen

58

Matches Verloren

18

Effektivität

76,32%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 28.05 2024
Michael Branc / Georg Rotter HansPeter Binder / Felix Hampl 3/6
Markus Floth / Mikkel Rune Nielsen HansPeter Binder / Felix Hampl 0/6, 4/6
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov HansPeter Binder / Felix Hampl 4/6
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 21.05 2024
Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder Felix Hampl / Philipp Waller 6/4
Alexander Lukic / Mikkel Rune Nielsen Felix Hampl / Philipp Waller 4/6
Felix Hampl / Philipp Waller Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 6/4
Felix Hampl / Philipp Waller Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek 6/0
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 14.05 2024
Markus Feigl / Felix Hampl Patrick Flandorfer / Moritz Sommer 6/1
Markus Feigl / Felix Hampl Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger 6/1, 6/2
Markus Feigl / Felix Hampl Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 6/1
Markus Feigl / Felix Hampl Stefan Scholz / Kristof Steininger 6/1
Advanced Padel Area Tullnerfeld - ADVANCED 05.05 2024
Felix Hampl / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer Konrad Laaber / Patric Scheuer 6/3
Felix Hampl / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer Alexander Lukic / Marjan Petrovic 6/2, 6/4
David Bednar / Martin Wittmann Felix Hampl / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer 0/6
Felix Hampl / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer Bernhard Rechberger / Dominik Schmölz 7/5
Mixed (Advanced) Mixed Starter & Mixed Advanced - Padel Festtag🎉"Let`s Pade4Fun"🥎 01.05 2024
Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 1/6
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Florian Schöberl / Julia Schöberl 6/0, 6/2
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Daniel Forsthuber / Lea Krammer 6/1
Inna Goudard / Nicolas Goudard Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 0/6
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 6/2
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Lisa Neuner / Hannes Purkarthofer Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 2/6, 3/6
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Moritz Eiersebner / Christine Seehofer-Krenn 3/6, 3/6
Andreas Bleyel / Melina Lorenz Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 2/6, 3/6
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour – ADVANCED INDOOR 20.04 2024
Felix Hampl / Björn Schade Constantin Böhm / Vinzenz Wutzl 6/2
Felix Hampl / Björn Schade Constantin Böhm / Vinzenz Wutzl 6/1, 7/6
Felix Hampl / Björn Schade Christoph Reisinger / Mario Wurzer 6/1
Felix Hampl / Björn Schade Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Matern 6/0
Bernhard Rechberger / Dominik Schmölz Felix Hampl / Björn Schade 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 09.04 2024
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Felix Hampl / Klaus Makovec 4/6
Lisa-Marie Peleska / Sabrina Urban Felix Hampl / Klaus Makovec 7/5
Felix Hampl / Klaus Makovec Maximilian Krug / Michael Wammerl sen. 6/0
Felix Hampl / Klaus Makovec Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 26.03 2024
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Armin Aichinger / Tobias Gaunersdorfer 2/6
Katharina Alten / Lukas Dobrowolski Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 4/6
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/2
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Marcus Lorenzoni / Oliver Steiner 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 22.03 2024
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Georg Rotter / Horst Zauninger 4/6
Patrick Hnilitzka / Fabian Quatember Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 2/6
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Dominik Binder / Markus Geissler 7/6
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Niklas Kosak / Fabio Scheidl 7/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 19.03 2024
Felix Hampl / Mikkel Rune Nielsen Leon Benedict / Gregor Schwab 6/3
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Felix Hampl / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 7/5, 6/3
Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek Felix Hampl / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 1/6
Daniel Da Fischer / Markus Mayer88 Felix Hampl / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 5/7
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit 🌛 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 15.03 2024
Bernd Obermann / Markus Ptacek Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 7/6
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Stefan Bugl / Christian Spelitz 6/3, 6/3
Clemens Rauchwarter / Ben Turner Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/4
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 27.02 2024
Ulf Reischitz / Horst Zauninger Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/3
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/3
Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 4/6
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Philipp Igler / Madeleine Wiktorin 6/4
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 12.01 2024
Moritz Lesjak / Julian Lockl Felix Hampl / Philipp Waller 6/3
Fabian Kitzweger / Stefan Roboch Felix Hampl / Philipp Waller 0/6
Felix Hampl / Philipp Waller Alexander Losbichler / Valentin Rad 6/4
Felix Hampl / Philipp Waller Ignacio Albarran / Sinisa Milanovic 6/0
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Torunament 09.01 2024
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Thomas Brunnhofer / Florian Muchna 5/7
Stefan Kraft / Georg Scherzer Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 1/6
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/4
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Jakob Demmer / Peter Herndlhofer 6/1
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 07.01 2024
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer 6/1
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/3
Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit Mirco Franz / Dominik Rath 6/0
Markus Mayer88 / Georg Platzer Felix Hampl / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/7