gb

Mason Denning

Platz: 711

Punkte: 3000

APN

2,736

Matches Gespielt

63

Matches Gewonnen

37

Matches Verloren

26

Effektivität

58,73%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

MIXED (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 👫 10.05 2024
Natascha Rotter / Patrick Rotter Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 3/6
Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning Helmut Rodinger / Bianca Schiffauer 5/7
Daniel Ferrufino / Vera van der Heijden Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 6/1
Sofia Futterknecht / Martin Zlabinger Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 6/1
MIXED (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau MIXED 👫 01.05 2024
Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 2/6
Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning Wolfgang Köhler / Sabine Krychl 6/4
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 4/6
Oscar Hrdlicka / Lisa-Marie Peleska Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 6/2
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 26.03 2024
Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning Philipp Altinger / Philipp Indraczek 4/6
Peter Seckar / Marcel Zeilinger Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 6/7
Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning Jan Sawula / Philipp Tikowsky 7/5
Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning Werner Grösser / Matthias Zörner 6/0
MixAdvanced (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 17.03 2024
Martin Svoboda / Alexandra Winter Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 6/3
Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 4/6, 2/6
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 3/6, 1/6
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 6/3
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 05.03 2024
Martin Haslinger / Robert Haslinger Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 4/6
Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning Peter Homola / Martin-Stefan Narovnigg 4/6
Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning Thomas Mittermayer / Andreas Seidl 5/7
Jan Sawula / Philipp Tikowsky Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 1/6
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Alte Donau Fridays MIXED 09.02 2024
Tamara Freiler / Hannes Schiebendrein Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 6/4
Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark 6/2
Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning Stephan van der Heijden / Vera van der Heijden 6/3
Isabella Stadlbauer / Tino Stadlbauer Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 6/3
Mixed (Starter) Padeldome Fridays MIXED 26.01 2024
Thomas Elsnigg / Evelyn Nestelberger Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 3/6
Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning Katharina Höld / Maximilian Höld 6/1
Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning Sabine Fasching / Lukas Winter 6/1
Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning Stephanie Gutfleisch / Stefan Zehetmayr 6/0
Wolfgang Köhler / Sabine Krychl Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 6/2
Starter Padeldome Saturday Evening STARTER 20.01 2024
Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning Jakob Würzl / Jasper Würzl 6/2
Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning Konstantin Eberl / Flavio Grubmayr 6/0
Raffael Murlasits / Harald Schachinger Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 6/4
Jonas Flebbe / Martin Ulbrich Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 6/3
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 19.01 2024
Thomas Daxböck / Jakob Stockinger Gabriel Aichinger / Mason Denning 6/1
Martin Abadir / Daniel Forsthuber Gabriel Aichinger / Mason Denning 2/6
Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes Gabriel Aichinger / Mason Denning 1/6
Gabriel Aichinger / Mason Denning Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth 0/6