at

Tobias Schmidt

Platz: 29

Punkte: 16600

APN

5,402

Matches Gespielt

266

Matches Gewonnen

176

Matches Verloren

90

Effektivität

66,17%

Tobias Schmidt

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Herren (Elite) Head Elite Tour 2024 der Austrian Padel Union 15.06 2024 - 16.06 2024
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer 1/6, 2/6
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner 6/3, 6/1
Expert Prater Outdoor EXPERT 20.05 2024
David Alten / Tobias Schmidt Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid 6/0, 6/2
David Alten / Tobias Schmidt Clemens Jungblut / Maximilian Lehmanski 6/2, 6/3
David Alten / Tobias Schmidt Michi Peklo / Bernd Steiner! 4/6, 7/6, 7/10
Herren (Elite) Head Elite Tour 2024 der Austrian Padel Union by Padel4Fun 10.05 2024 - 12.05 2024
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Christian Salek / Andreas Walzer 6/3, 6/3
Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt 7/5, 6/7, 10/6
Expert PADELZONE Friday Night in Hagenbrunn 🎾 03.05 2024
Tobias Schmidt / Thomas Unterhuber Petter Helsén / Andre Meger 4/6, 6/0, 10/3
Tobias Schmidt / Thomas Unterhuber Markus Kallinger / Lukas Schotola 6/4, 6/1
Tobias Schmidt / Thomas Unterhuber Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 7/6, 4/6, 11/9
Tobias Schmidt / Thomas Unterhuber Patrick Mayer / Max Moddenborg 6/4, 6/3
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/1, 6/2
Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi 4/6, 1/6
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Georg Hubich / Ingrid Resch Nina Geretschläger / Tobias Schmidt 7/5, 6/2
Eva Handl / Peter Kugler Nina Geretschläger / Tobias Schmidt 3/6, 1/6
Robert Dewanger / Selma Mujic Nina Geretschläger / Tobias Schmidt 0/6, 0/6
Expert Padel Eight Monday Evening Session Expert 22.04 2024
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Martin Horvath / Tom Zäuner 6/3, 6/3, 0/0
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Peter Jahrmann / Hannes Purkarthofer 7/5, 6/1, 0/0
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Gernot Prammer / Bernd Steiner 2/6, 6/2, 11/9
Herren (Expert) Padeldome Friday Night Circuit EXPERT 19.04 2024
Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt Kay Haderer / Maximilian Lehmanski 6/7, 1/6
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt 6/0, 6/3
Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt Markus Hawelka / Thomas Unterhuber 3/6, 0/6
Andreas Bleyel / Max Groß Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt 6/3, 3/6, 6/10
Expert II (Expert) PD Süßenbrunn EXPERT & Mixed Starter 13.04 2024
Kay Haderer / Maximilian Lehmanski Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt 5/7, 7/6, 7/10
Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 4/6, 5/7
Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt Markus Feigl / Christian Ohrfandl 6/2, 6/1
Expert Prater Outdoor EXPERT 10.04 2024
Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber 6/3, 2/6, 5/10
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt 3/6, 0/6
Ivo Jedlicka / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt 3/6, 6/7
Expert Austrian Padel Tour – EXPERT INDOOR 30.03 2024
Christoph Krenn / Tobias Schmidt Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 6/3, 6/3
Michael Granzer / Björn Lipski Christoph Krenn / Tobias Schmidt 0/6, 3/6
Bogdan Levchuk / Juraj Obtulovic Christoph Krenn / Tobias Schmidt 2/6, 6/2, 8/10
HERREN (Expert) Tiroler Padel Indoor Landesmeisterschaften - 15.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 15.03 2024 - 17.03 2024
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Vital Leuch / Manfred Riess 1/6, 6/2, 10/4
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Luca Maldoner / Matthias Raubinger 4/6, 3/6
Herren (Expert) DAJOHA Wintercup 08.03 2024 - 10.03 2024
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Marco Aschenwald / Simon Halter 6/0, 6/0
Robert Adkins / Adrian Strobel Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt 3/6, 0/6
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Álvaro Cubero Lainz / Fernando Cubillo 6/0, 6/0
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 37 28.02 2024
Peter Rathammer / Tobias Schmidt Noah Buchwald / Nikolas Schmid 6/3
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Peter Rathammer / Tobias Schmidt 4/6
Peter Rathammer / Tobias Schmidt Peter Brand / Valentin Rad 6/2
Peter Rathammer / Tobias Schmidt Michael Ginner / Michael Weinberger 6/3
PCC Turnierserie 2/4 (Advanced) PCC - Turnierserie | Padel Club Complete (2/4) 17.02 2024
Nina Geretschläger / Tobias Schmidt Gerald Dlesk / Stefan Simon 3/5
Björn Lipski / Sebastian Schneider Nina Geretschläger / Tobias Schmidt 7/6
Nina Geretschläger / Tobias Schmidt Peter Burghauser / Matthias Sadofsky 7/5
Nina Geretschläger / Tobias Schmidt Benedikt Dienstl / Thomas Sick 6/1
Expert PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 09.02 2024
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt 6/4, 6/2
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Philipp Schneider! / Michael Wammerl 7/6, 4/6, 7/10
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Bernd Angerer / Marco Baumgartner 7/6, 6/4
Expert Padeldome Saturday Evening EXPERT 03.02 2024
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt 4/6, 3/6
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Stefan Koubek / Thomas Unterhuber 2/6, 4/6
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Markus Adamek / Daniel Anzeletti 7/5, 3/6, 9/11
GOLD Herren (Elite) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 19.01 2024 - 21.01 2024
Marcel Tenas Forcano / Dario Wyler Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt 7/5, 6/7, 10/5
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Justin Huet / Daniel Picot 2/6, 6/1, 10/1
Christopher Brunner / Florian Brunner Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt 4/6, 4/6
Expert PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 12.01 2024
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Markus Adamek / Tobias Schmidt 6/2, 6/3