at

Dominik Fenz

Platz: 181

Punkte: 8050

APN

3,889

Matches Gespielt

220

Matches Gewonnen

112

Matches Verloren

108

Effektivität

50,91%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 26.05 2024
Patrick Lamperter / Tim Skrabitz Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor 4/6, 6/4, 10/7
Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor Bernd Angerer / Petros Doumitsas 4/6, 0/6
Advanced KIMASOL - Advanced - 25.05 25.05 2024
Dominik Fenz / Maximilian Stelzl Jan Kastner / Michael Knoll 4/3, 2/4, 10/4
Dominik Fenz / Maximilian Stelzl Richard Koller / Oliver Weinberger 7/5
Dominik Fenz / Maximilian Stelzl Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 1/6
Sebastian Bernecker / Sami Pall Dominik Fenz / Maximilian Stelzl 6/1, 6/3
Martin Breg / Thomas Kuhn Dominik Fenz / Maximilian Stelzl 0/4, 1/4
Advanced Padel-Murtal Advanced Turnier 18.05 2024
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Dominik Fenz / Roland Steiner 4/2, 4/0
Tamara Pucher / Thomas Reiter Dominik Fenz / Roland Steiner 4/3, 4/1
Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes Dominik Fenz / Roland Steiner 4/0, 2/4, 2/10
Christoph Moser / Markus Rehbein Dominik Fenz / Roland Steiner 3/4, 2/4
UTT Advanced (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 17.05 2024
David Edlinger / Stefanie Wilfling Martin Capellari / Dominik Fenz 7/5
Manuel Kleinböck / Alexander Pilsz Martin Capellari / Dominik Fenz 6/3
Filip Ivanjko / Daniel Vasic Martin Capellari / Dominik Fenz 6/2
Martin Capellari / Dominik Fenz Thomas Lampl / Florian Prettenthaler 6/1
Advanced Padel Box After Work 30.04 2024
Julian Glaser / Johannes Kratz Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor 0/6
Stefan Fischer / Raphael Ponzer Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor 3/6, 2/6
Rene Kaimer / Thomas Zettl Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor 0/6
Markus Nager / Roland Novak Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor 7/10, 2/6, 6/2
Martin Capellari / Maximilian Stelzl Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor 4/6
Advanced KIMASOL - Advanced - 27.04 27.04 2024
Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher Dominik Fenz / Roland Steiner 3/4, 4/0, 10/8
Dominik Fenz / Roland Steiner Günther Eisterer / Alexander Wernig 6/2
Dominik Fenz / Roland Steiner Richard Koller / Oliver Weinberger 6/1
Dominik Fenz / Roland Steiner Manuel Hoitsch / Christoph Hönneger 4/3, 4/2
Stefan Gassmann / Nikolaus Kronabitter Dominik Fenz / Roland Steiner 4/3, 4/1
Advanced PD Alterlaa Saturday Night Circuit ADVANCED🥎 23.03 2024
Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor 6/3
Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor Dejan Dakovic / Marvin Pechacek 6/4
Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor Manuel Holzhauser / Madeleine Wiktorin 6/2
Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor Reinhard Inhauser / Thomas Löffelmann 2/6
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT 02.03 2024
Björn Nareyka / Guillem Pujol Nualart Dominik Fenz / Nikolaus Kronabitter 6/2, 6/0
Oliver Micheler / Werner Schindling Dominik Fenz / Nikolaus Kronabitter 6/1, 6/2
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 16.02 2024
Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor Rudolf Bergsleithner / Nikolaus Humpel 6/2
Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor Christian Lobenhofer / Christoph Warmuth 4/6
Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor Markus Feigl / Mikkel Rune Nielsen 2/6
Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor Alexander Mauerhofer / Martin Zlabinger 4/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 10.02 2024
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor 3/6, 7/6, 4/10
Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor Manuel Hoitsch / Patrick Paier 6/4, 7/5
Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor Leo Hamminger / Sebastian Koss 6/4, 6/4
Constantin Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor 6/4, 3/6, 11/9
04 Advanced (Advanced) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 04.01 2024
Jonathan Pavek / Jörg Pavek Günther Eisterer / Dominik Fenz 4/6
Christoph Krainer / Georg Schenn Günther Eisterer / Dominik Fenz 6/3
Günther Eisterer / Dominik Fenz Andreas Kiedl / Maximilian Stelzl 6/4
Stefan Josef Arzberger / David Heidel Günther Eisterer / Dominik Fenz 6/3