at

Alexandra Winter

Platz: 156

Punkte: 2000

APN

1,448

Matches Gespielt

133

Matches Gewonnen

46

Matches Verloren

87

Effektivität

34,59%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Starter Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER 14.06 2024
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter Roland Steinbrecher / Simon Widrich 3/6
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter David Frankenstein / Dawid Winkler 6/7
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter Christoph Fehrle / Manfred Gruenling 6/2
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter Daniel Handl / Roland Wurzer 1/6
NEW COMER (Starter) Padeldome Saturday - NEW COMER 🙌 08.06 2024
Christoph Hornik / Stefan Schuh Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter 6/2
Benjamin Hasslwanter / Daniela Wiesinger Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter 6/3
Sebastian Dudek / Stephanie Lahner Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter 1/6
Severin Heger / Aaron Scheer Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter 6/3
Damen (Starter) Padeldome Ladies Night (INDOOR) powered by Aperol 🍹 24.05 2024
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter Sabine Gingold / Sandra Zeitler 7/5
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter Daniela Marksz / Johanna Sailler 6/2
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter Amanda Gaspar / Silvia Handler 6/1
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter Petra Schön / Larissa Triebnig 6/0
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter Sandra Hofmann / Nicole Kaschnik 6/0
Tanja Abulesz / Brigitte Spielauer Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter 0/6
Starter PCC - Turnierserie / Padel Club Complete (4/4) 20.05 2024
Aqib Iqbal / Ali Rashid Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter 6/2
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter Andreas Ambros / Christine Koch 6/2, 7/5
Tobias Schweitzer / Mariella Woransky Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter 6/2
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter Leon Dlapa / Matthias Zwickl 6/1
Starter PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 17.05 2024
Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber Alexandra Winter / Günter Winter 6/1, 6/0
Lukas Schmid / Tobias Szag Alexandra Winter / Günter Winter 6/2, 6/3
Sebastian Dudek / Stephanie Lahner Alexandra Winter / Günter Winter 0/6, 4/6
MIXED (Starter) PADELZONE Sporty Saturday Night 🎶🎾 27.04 2024
Eugen Caskic / Lisa Gärtner Martin Svoboda / Alexandra Winter 4/6, 2/6
Tijana Peric / Vladimir Peric Martin Svoboda / Alexandra Winter 2/6, 3/6
Marcus Pechacek / Martina Pechacek Martin Svoboda / Alexandra Winter 2/6, 7/6, 15/13
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Starter 21.04 2024
Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter Christoph Seidl / Thomas Sobotta 1/6
Nicolas Laxar / Maximilian Noll Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter 6/3
Patrick Uchatzy / Christian Werschnik Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter 6/2
Patrick Schandl / Günter Winter Katja Gansberger / Alexandra Winter 6/4
Mixed Starter (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn EXPERT & Mixed Starter 13.04 2024
Petra Schön / Patrick Schwerdtner Alexandra Winter / Günter Winter 6/1
Michael Heihs / Tamara Wunsch Alexandra Winter / Günter Winter 5/7
Katja Gansberger / Patrick Markus Alexandra Winter / Günter Winter 6/4
Alexandra Winter / Günter Winter Gunnar Doerr / Chiara Dörr 5/7
MixAdvanced (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 17.03 2024
Martin Svoboda / Alexandra Winter Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 6/3
Martin Svoboda / Alexandra Winter Birgit Michl / Martin-Stefan Narovnigg 6/2, 6/3
Julia Wammerl / Michael Wammerl sen. Martin Svoboda / Alexandra Winter 6/4
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Martin Svoboda / Alexandra Winter 6/0
MIXStarter (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXStarter 10.03 2024
Patrick Schandl / Alexandra Winter Thomas Kuhn / Lisa Peer 1/6
Patrick Schandl / Alexandra Winter Günter Weiss / Ilse Weiss 2/6
Katja Gansberger / Dominik Luif Patrick Schandl / Alexandra Winter 5/7
Wolfgang Köhler / Sabine Krychl Patrick Schandl / Alexandra Winter 6/0
Starter Padeldome Weekend Rumble 🚀 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 02.03 2024
Alexandra Winter / Günter Winter Christian Hosek / Paul Hosek 6/4
Amin Chirazi / Armen Tosunyan Alexandra Winter / Günter Winter 6/4
Diego Maximiliano Manhard / Andres Manhard Alexandra Winter / Günter Winter 6/2
Alexandra Winter / Günter Winter Alexander Frank / Philip Herczeg 3/6
Starter PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXStarter 25.02 2024
Julia Kolb / Florian Süss Patrick Schandl / Alexandra Winter 6/4
Patrick Schandl / Alexandra Winter Patrick Schwerdtner / Marion Zöhrer 6/7, 5/7
Dominik Luif / Maja Russ Patrick Schandl / Alexandra Winter 6/4
Helmut Bankl / Janin Schwendenwein Patrick Schandl / Alexandra Winter 2/6
MIXED (Starter) PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 09.02 2024
Patrick Schandl / Alexandra Winter Brigitte Spielauer / Manuel Wohlmetzberger 6/4, 2/6, 10/4
Patrick Schandl / Alexandra Winter Jennifer Eckerl / Dominik Rath 2/6, 4/6
MIXStarter (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn MIXStarter 28.01 2024
Dominik Luif / Maja Russ Patrick Schandl / Alexandra Winter 6/1
Patrick Schandl / Alexandra Winter Gregor Koppensteiner / Nicole Rottensteiner 6/1
Patrick Schandl / Alexandra Winter Georg Dietrich / Marion Zöhrer 6/2
Patrick Schandl / Alexandra Winter Anton Mechold / Roxana Mechold 6/4