PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 - 02.12 2023 - 03.12 2023

GOLD Herren (Elite)

Christian Salek / Andreas Walzer Markus Hawelka / Philipp Schneider! 7/6, 5/7, 10/8
Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold Pedro Lamarca ventura / Luca Von Ameln 6/4, 6/3
Bernd Angerer / Bernd Reisner Moritz Eiersebner / Bogdan Levchuk 5/7, 0/6
Michael Brus / Kristopher Sotiriu David Alten / Christoph Krenn 6/2, 6/4
Michael Raumauf / David Simon Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold 6/3, 6/1
Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber David Alten / Christoph Krenn 3/6, 5/7
Markus Krocker / Ismael Linero Michael Brus / Kristopher Sotiriu 2/6, 5/7
Michael Raumauf / David Simon David Alten / Christoph Krenn 5/7, 3/6
Markus Krocker / Ismael Linero Roland Roitner / Dario Wyler 6/2, 6/2
Moritz Steiner / Tobias Tobler Christian Salek / Andreas Walzer 6/2, 2/6, 10/5
Markus Hawelka / Philipp Schneider! Michael Brus / Kristopher Sotiriu 0/6, 0/6
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Luca Von Ameln Georg Hubich / Patrick Ludwig 1/6, 7/5, 6/10
Bernd Angerer / Bernd Reisner Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber 4/6, 5/7
Moritz Eiersebner / Bogdan Levchuk David Alten / Christoph Krenn 4/6, 4/6
Roland Roitner / Dario Wyler Gernot Prammer / Markus Ruthner 6/3, 6/1
Michael Raumauf / David Simon Georg Hubich / Patrick Ludwig 6/4, 6/4
Konrad Frölich / Andreas Spreitzer Gernot Prammer / Markus Ruthner 6/7, 6/2, 10/6
Markus Krocker / Ismael Linero Konrad Frölich / Andreas Spreitzer 7/5, 6/0
Moritz Steiner / Tobias Tobler Michael Brus / Kristopher Sotiriu 2/6, 4/6

SILBER Herren (Advanced)

Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Luca Ehall / GĂĽnther Eisterer 6/1, 6/0
Markus Birnstingl / Pearl Haberl Lukas Reichl / Daniel Wimmer 2/6, 6/7
Dominik Fenz / Nikolaus Kronabitter Patrick Föchterle / Stefan Gassmann 6/1, 6/0
Martin Batek / Stephan Grasser Stefan Götzhaber / Klemens Sudi 7/5, 4/6, 10/5
Tobias Drescher / Alexander Horina Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer 6/4, 6/7, 10/8
Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg Christoph Klapsch / Christoph Krainer 2/6, 2/6
Tobias Drescher / Alexander Horina Christoph Klapsch / Christoph Krainer 6/2, 6/6
Gerhard Breuer / JĂĽrgen Swetlik Norbert Wastian / Philipp Wastian 3/6, 4/6
Patrick Föchterle / Stefan Gassmann Stefan Götzhaber / Klemens Sudi 2/6, 1/6
Bernd Engelbrecht / Mathias Heschl Alexander Kovarovics / Florian Stalzer 6/1, 6/4
Gerhard Breuer / JĂĽrgen Swetlik Bernd Engelbrecht / Mathias Heschl 1/6, 1/6
Luca Ehall / GĂĽnther Eisterer Markus Birnstingl / Pearl Haberl 6/3, 6/4
Bernd Engelbrecht / Mathias Heschl Tobias Drescher / Alexander Horina 4/6, 6/4, 8/10
Alexander Kovarovics / Florian Stalzer Norbert Wastian / Philipp Wastian 6/1, 6/1
Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg 6/7, 6/2, 10/8
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Bernd Engelbrecht / Mathias Heschl 2/6, 6/3, 4/10
Martin Batek / Stephan Grasser Tobias Drescher / Alexander Horina 2/6, 1/6
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Lukas Reichl / Daniel Wimmer 6/2, 6/2
Dominik Fenz / Nikolaus Kronabitter Martin Batek / Stephan Grasser 3/6, 1/6

GOLD Damen (Elite)

Elea Bechter / Lisa Neuner Bernadette Blauensteiner / Julia Wammerl 6/2, 6/1
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Bernadette Blauensteiner / Julia Wammerl 6/7, 6/4, 10/1
Monika Haberhofer / Conny Hubich-Schmon Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Sabine Labitsch 6/4, 7/6
Nina DĂĽrnberger / Lisa-Marie Peleska Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich 6/1, 6/0
Rebecca Osborne / Lucia Tschach Karoline Sluga / Stefanie Wilfling 1/6, 1/6
Dawn Foxhall / Alexandra Pils Elea Bechter / Lisa Neuner 6/1, 6/0
Dawn Foxhall / Alexandra Pils Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 6/3, 6/3
Dawn Foxhall / Alexandra Pils Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/0, 6/0
Rebecca Osborne / Lucia Tschach Nicole Paar / Elisabeth Scheriau 2/6, 4/6
Nicole Paar / Elisabeth Scheriau Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid 2/6, 0/6
Monika Haberhofer / Conny Hubich-Schmon Bianca Ambros / Sabrina Urban 5/7, 2/6
Annina Ebhardt / Nina Geretschläger Sandra Klausriegler / Noemi Luyer 6/1, 6/0
Annina Ebhardt / Nina Geretschläger Nina Dürnberger / Lisa-Marie Peleska 6/4, 2/6, 7/10
Nina DĂĽrnberger / Lisa-Marie Peleska Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid 2/6, 3/6
Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Sabine Labitsch Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 2/6, 0/6
Karoline Sluga / Stefanie Wilfling Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid 2/6, 4/6
Sandra Klausriegler / Noemi Luyer Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich 5/7, 6/4, 4/10
Bianca Ambros / Sabrina Urban Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 6/7, 6/4, 8/10
Dawn Foxhall / Alexandra Pils Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid 6/3, 1/6, 10/6